How does your time stack up with everyone for Snake 2019?

PLC BIB RACE ELAPSED LAST_NAME FIRST_NAME AGE DIST CATEGORY TEAM_SPONSOR
1 687 2 01:37:01 Peaballz Drew 37 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
2 669 2 02:15:01 Fischesser Matthew 31 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Montgomery cyclery/qcw
3 593 2 02:23:01 Lawson Brady 14 17 Junior Men’s Open – 17 Mile Scott’s Bicycle Centre
4 543 2 02:23:38 Farmer Reid 12 17 Junior Men’s Open – 17 Mile
5 514 2 02:24:07 Campbell Alex 16 17 Junior Men’s Open – 17 Mile
6 699 1 02:31:53 Waters Richard 67 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Team Bubba
7 593 1 02:44:38 Lawson Brady 14 17 Junior Men’s Open – 17 Mile Scott’s Bicycle Centre
8 514 1 03:04:06 Campbell Alex 16 17 Junior Men’s Open – 17 Mile
9 543 1 03:04:12 Farmer Reid 12 17 Junior Men’s Open – 17 Mile
10 604 1 03:12:49 Mcauley Stephen 65 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile MOAB/MTV
11 850 2 03:20:00 White Lewis 55 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
12 568 2 03:41:27 Hayes Mitchell 55 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile NWGASORBA,JESUS
13 652 2 03:47:02 Zavodny Rusty 45 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
14 652 1 03:51:26 Zavodny Rusty 45 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
15 850 1 03:58:53 White Lewis 55 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
16 614 1 04:54:58 Neuwirth Joseph 78 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
17 687 1 DNF Peaballz Drew 37 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
1 595 2 03:18:39 Lessing Chris 42 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile O9
2 645 2 03:19:52 White Dustin 28 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Andy Jordan’s Bicycle Warehouse
3 601 2 03:22:42 Madigan Paul 46 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
4 863 2 03:25:58 Childre Jason 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Childre Nissan
5 628 2 03:26:30 Mallet Brandon 29 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
6 610 2 03:27:32 Moon Leonard 51 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Team Six26
7 673 2 03:29:12 Hackney Watt 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
8 639 2 03:29:53 Tubbs Jacob 43 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile SH!FT
9 872 2 03:31:13 Newman Evan 22 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
10 861 2 03:31:19 Blackburn Ethan 38 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Woodford Reserve Cycling
11 595 1 03:37:40 Lessing Chris 42 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile O9
12 628 1 03:39:26 Mallet Brandon 29 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
13 556 2 03:40:38 Grimes Trae 46 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Childre Nissan
14 639 1 03:41:09 Tubbs Jacob 43 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile SH!FT
15 641 1 03:44:15 Urbanowicz Joseph 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Chainbuster Pactimo Race Team
16 526 2 03:45:15 Delong James 36 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Southern Velo
17 645 1 03:46:46 White Dustin 28 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Andy Jordan’s Bicycle Warehouse
18 605 2 03:46:50 Mcdonald Whit 19 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
19 678 2 03:48:06 Kolman Robin 35 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Sons of Cooperation
20 529 2 03:51:00 Dietrich Greg 33 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile The Annexation of Puerto Rico
21 542 2 03:51:22 Farmer Jim 51 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Privateer Chattanooga
22 679 2 03:51:52 Lecraw Ali 34 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Peachtree Bikes
23 896 2 03:52:48 Canning Phil 55 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Team Old Fart
24 610 1 03:53:32 Moon Leonard 51 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Team Six26
25 555 2 03:55:45 Grimes Jaden 19 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile CHILDRE NISSAN
26 544 2 03:55:47 Farmer Steven 48 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
27 599 2 03:56:32 Lowery Carey 50 34 Women SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Rescue Racing/Scott’s Bikes
28 626 2 03:58:37 Schlapman Scott 42 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Southern Velo
29 672 2 03:58:53 Hackney Tracy 48 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
30 894 2 04:01:12 Borgula Rick 55 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Live The Trail/Outspokin
31 895 2 04:01:54 Bergland Alex 29 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Haulin’ Goats
32 729 2 04:02:44 Stafford Connor 14 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
33 546 2 04:04:58 Feyerabend Jeremy 35 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Haulin’ Goats
34 716 1 04:05:42 Schumaker Steve 57 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
35 558 2 04:06:47 Hackathorne Brian 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Privateer
36 598 2 04:09:09 Lowe Matthew 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
37 674 2 04:09:40 Hanna Justin 30 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
38 726 2 04:10:09 Konopka Chris 47 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
39 898 2 04:10:30 Desjardins Monica 38 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Velovixens
40 659 2 04:11:08 Buchanan Eric 47 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
41 673 1 04:11:17 Hackney Watt 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
42 651 2 04:12:04 Zannini Ronald 59 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Caney Fork Racing
43 660 1 04:12:09 Canning Phil 55 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Team Old Fart
44 555 1 04:12:38 Grimes Jaden 19 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile CHILDRE NISSAN
45 671 2 04:13:17 Goffi Mark 50 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
46 537 2 04:13:26 Ege Forrest 42 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Trailhead Inc.
47 545 2 04:13:28 Farrer Jake 39 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile BASE Performance
48 636 2 04:14:22 Thompson Philip 39 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
49 526 1 04:14:38 Delong James 36 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Southern Velo
50 529 1 04:16:09 Dietrich Greg 33 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile The Annexation of Puerto Rico
51 876 2 04:16:17 Van Tuyl Ron 61 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Ear, Nose, Throat & Allergy Speciaists
52 599 1 04:16:21 Lowery Carey 50 34 Women SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Rescue Racing/Scott’s Bikes
53 897 2 04:16:48 Beadles Brad 28 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
54 717 2 04:17:09 Seymour William 53 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Live The Trail / SolarScapes, Inc
55 892 2 04:17:58 Simpson Loretta 58 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile peachtree bikes
56 556 1 04:18:15 Grimes Trae 46 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Childre Nissan
57 605 1 04:19:23 Mcdonald Whit 19 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
58 626 1 04:20:45 Schlapman Scott 42 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Southern Velo
59 667 1 04:21:14 Dewitt Matt 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile MST RACING
60 678 1 04:21:37 Kolman Robin 35 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Sons of Cooperation
61 730 2 04:21:39 Pullen Carter 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
62 579 2 04:23:17 Jackson Bryan 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Cranky Banjos
63 871 2 04:23:42 Newman Donald 55 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
64 584 2 04:23:59 Jones Tim 45 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
65 515 2 04:24:35 Campbell Jason 37 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Trail & Fitness Bikes
66 536 2 04:25:08 Easter Jack 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Drummond Racing
67 661 2 04:25:18 Carlile Eric 38 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
68 528 2 04:25:30 Devaney Brad 50 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Litespeed / SORBA
69 672 1 04:27:21 Hackney Tracy 48 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
70 656 2 04:27:25 Barrett Canaan 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
71 705 1 04:29:29 Borgula Rick 55 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Live The Trail/Outspokin
72 651 1 04:30:13 Zannini Ronald 59 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Caney Fork Racing
73 603 2 04:31:21 Mcallister Max 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Traxxion Dynamics
74 544 1 04:31:39 Farmer Steven 48 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
75 695 2 04:32:10 Tangye Audrey 49 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Queen City Cycles, Inc
76 704 1 04:32:31 Beadles Brad 28 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
77 542 1 04:32:33 Farmer Jim 51 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Privateer Chattanooga
78 728 2 04:34:31 Stafford Grayson 14 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
79 702 2 04:35:35 Affolter Star 54 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile MotorMile Racing
80 686 2 04:35:48 Palmeri Laina 52 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear
81 881 2 04:35:50 Gast Sabrina 35 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile
82 559 1 04:36:49 Hackett Stephen 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile MOAB
83 729 1 04:37:06 Stafford Connor 14 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
84 665 2 04:37:40 Collins Jeffrey 55 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
85 508 1 04:39:15 Bergland Alex 29 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Haulin’ Goats
86 598 1 04:39:21 Lowe Matthew 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
87 884 2 04:39:40 Kimbrell Candace 37 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile TriCoachGeorgia/AJBW
88 537 1 04:39:42 Ege Forrest 42 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Trailhead Inc.
89 524 2 04:39:45 Deckers Vincent 43 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Podium Multisport
90 613 2 04:39:48 Nelson Brent 51 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
91 671 1 04:39:52 Goffi Mark 50 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
92 648 2 04:41:02 Whittier Ali 35 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Team Catfight Chattanooga
93 636 1 04:41:38 Thompson Philip 39 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
94 862 2 04:43:28 Childre Angie 49 34 Women SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Childre Nissan
95 864 2 04:44:00 Croft Kenneth 33 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
96 694 2 04:44:55 Statham Matt 31 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
97 552 1 04:45:12 Gast Sabrina 35 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile
98 545 1 04:45:43 Farrer Jake 39 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile BASE Performance
99 557 2 04:46:31 Grissom Scott 56 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Caney Fork Cycles
100 889 2 04:46:56 Isbell Matt 37 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Tony Danza
101 706 1 04:48:53 Desjardins Monica 38 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Velovixens
102 656 1 04:49:03 Barrett Canaan 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
103 606 2 04:50:17 Mcmahon Erin 33 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Blevins Bicycle Company
104 615 2 04:52:23 Newby Matthew 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
105 877 2 04:52:53 Elder Kirk 46 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Single Speed Milita
106 530 2 04:53:04 Dillard Tom 36 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Dynamo Multisport
107 675 1 04:55:07 Hotz George 37 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
108 718 2 04:55:28 Sims Jeff 61 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile
109 627 2 04:56:05 Seitz Bob 60 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Rescue Racing
110 692 1 04:56:57 Simpson Loretta 58 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile peachtree bikes
111 500 2 04:57:12 Anderson Chad 43 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
112 717 1 04:57:17 Seymour William 53 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Live The Trail / SolarScapes, Inc
113 696 2 04:57:23 Tolbert Michael 50 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
114 615 1 04:57:36 Newby Matthew 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
115 659 1 04:57:55 Buchanan Eric 47 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
116 890 2 04:59:06 Atkison Evan 30 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
117 518 2 04:59:08 Curtis Kevin 39 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
118 579 1 04:59:34 Jackson Bryan 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Cranky Banjos
119 682 1 05:00:03 Mccarley Caroline 30 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile
120 662 1 05:00:57 Chandler Adin 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile 706P
121 554 2 05:01:22 Gould Todd 51 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Rome Velo
122 546 1 05:03:26 Feyerabend Jeremy 35 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Haulin’ Goats
123 899 2 05:04:26 Friedlander Lee 38 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
124 718 1 05:05:34 Sims Jeff 61 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile
125 701 2 05:05:48 Wooden Danny 61 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile
126 584 1 05:08:12 Jones Tim 45 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
127 572 2 05:08:39 Hile Ryan 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile JCAAM
128 695 1 05:09:08 Tangye Audrey 49 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Queen City Cycles, Inc
129 725 2 05:09:35 Little Steve 57 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
130 515 1 05:09:47 Campbell Jason 37 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Trail & Fitness Bikes
131 557 1 05:10:50 Grissom Scott 56 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Caney Fork Cycles
132 536 1 05:11:39 Easter Jack 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Drummond Racing
133 504 2 05:12:04 Barr Dale 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
134 883 2 05:13:02 Halioris Chris 51 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Braveheart Coaching Chicago
135 686 1 05:13:22 Palmeri Laina 52 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear
136 609 2 05:15:44 Metzger David 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
137 882 2 05:16:32 Halioris Chrissy 51 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Braveheart Coaching Chicago
138 581 2 05:17:49 Johnson Terry 65 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Gran Fondo Cycles
139 708 1 05:18:46 Dumanski Mason 14 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile EMBA
140 528 1 05:20:02 Devaney Brad 50 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Litespeed / SORBA
141 589 1 05:20:03 Kimbrell Candace 37 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile TriCoachGeorgia/AJBW
142 665 1 05:20:51 Collins Jeffrey 55 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
143 504 1 05:22:03 Barr Dale 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
144 648 1 05:22:06 Whittier Ali 35 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Team Catfight Chattanooga
145 685 2 05:22:30 Oberholtzer Carey 33 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Andy Jordan’s Bicycle Warehouse
146 730 1 05:22:38 Pullen Carter 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
147 702 1 05:22:48 Affolter Star 54 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile MotorMile Racing
148 707 1 05:23:15 Dumanski Jamie 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile EMBA
149 519 2 05:23:30 Curtis Kip 32 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
150 726 1 05:24:39 Konopka Chris 47 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
151 577 1 05:25:04 Hunter Branden 33 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
152 658 2 05:25:06 Bliss Jeffrey 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
153 524 1 05:27:02 Deckers Vincent 43 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Podium Multisport
154 625 2 05:27:26 Saul Wayne 46 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile All Trails Cycling
155 878 2 05:29:33 Barnes Nicholas 40 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile CAMBA/KSD
156 880 2 05:29:51 Luther Andy 41 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
157 547 2 05:30:00 Fitzmaurice Alan 43 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
158 685 1 05:31:22 Oberholtzer Carey 33 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Andy Jordan’s Bicycle Warehouse
159 670 1 05:32:03 Fowler Clint 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
160 643 2 05:32:51 Veihman Lydia 32 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Juliana
161 606 1 05:33:45 Mcmahon Erin 33 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Blevins Bicycle Company
162 590 2 05:35:04 Kimbrell Chad 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Ajbw/Tricoachgeorgia
163 708 2 05:35:14 Dumanski Mason 14 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile EMBA
164 707 2 05:35:17 Dumanski Jamie 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile EMBA
165 728 1 05:35:46 Stafford Grayson 14 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
166 627 1 05:37:21 Seitz Bob 60 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Rescue Racing
167 711 1 05:37:23 Isbell Matt 37 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Tony Danza
168 694 1 05:37:31 Statham Matt 31 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
169 560 1 05:37:55 Halioris Chris 51 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Braveheart Coaching Chicago
170 691 2 05:38:46 Sherlin Joel 61 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Trailhead Bicycle Company
171 561 1 05:41:37 Halioris Chrissy 51 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Braveheart Coaching Chicago
172 511 1 05:44:50 Braddock Jennifer 36 34 Women SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Cartecay Bike Shop
173 549 2 05:45:42 Franklin Neil 58 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
174 553 2 05:45:45 Gates David 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
175 531 2 05:47:36 Dorning Johnny 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
176 585 2 05:49:05 Jordan Drew 43 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Andy Jordan’s Bicycle Warehouse
177 586 2 05:49:11 Jordan Kim 45 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Andy Jordan’s Bicycle Warehouse
178 550 1 05:49:13 Friedlander Lee 38 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
179 696 1 05:49:20 Tolbert Michael 50 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
180 581 1 05:51:45 Johnson Terry 65 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Gran Fondo Cycles
181 893 2 05:52:33 Shina Mike 49 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
182 885 2 05:52:53 Bradley Russ 48 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
183 501 1 05:53:08 Atkison Evan 30 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
184 518 1 05:53:23 Curtis Kevin 39 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
185 525 2 05:56:05 Deere Ira 45 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
186 654 1 05:56:39 Aspinwall Oliver 55 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
187 553 1 05:57:51 Gates David 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
188 632 1 05:58:42 Stahl Logan 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Rome Comp
189 554 1 05:58:50 Gould Todd 51 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Rome Velo
190 511 2 05:59:08 Braddock Jennifer 36 34 Women SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Cartecay Bike Shop
191 633 1 05:59:10 Stahl Matthew 48 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Rome Comp
192 538 1 05:59:39 Elder Kirk 46 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Single Speed Milita
193 690 2 06:00:30 Shepherd Tim 59 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Knobby Side Down
194 676 2 06:01:13 Jones Mike 47 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Knobby Side Down Racing
195 547 1 06:06:50 Fitzmaurice Alan 43 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
196 629 1 06:07:13 Shina Mike 49 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
197 590 1 06:08:01 Kimbrell Chad 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Ajbw/Tricoachgeorgia
198 502 2 06:09:56 Bailey John 44 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Rome Velo
199 618 2 06:10:09 Pearce Mark 46 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Rome Velo
200 658 1 06:10:15 Bliss Jeffrey 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
201 655 2 06:10:45 Barden Luther 63 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile
202 597 2 06:11:55 Lewis Keith 59 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
202 576 2 06:11:55 Hunnewell Tristen 19 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
204 616 1 06:12:10 Barnes Nicholas 40 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile CAMBA/KSD
205 725 1 06:12:28 Little Steve 57 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
206 574 1 06:12:47 Hubbard Jason 45 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Nabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing
207 625 1 06:12:50 Saul Wayne 46 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile All Trails Cycling
208 525 1 06:13:16 Deere Ira 45 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
209 541 1 06:16:48 Ewald Dale 47 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
210 502 1 06:18:34 Bailey John 44 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Rome Velo
211 618 1 06:18:40 Pearce Mark 46 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Rome Velo
212 572 1 06:19:56 Hile Ryan 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile JCAAM
213 519 1 06:23:02 Curtis Kip 32 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
214 603 1 06:23:27 Mcallister Max 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Traxxion Dynamics
215 594 1 06:23:34 Lerner Mason 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Traxxion Dynamics Suspension Service
216 500 1 06:24:20 Anderson Chad 43 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
217 575 1 06:24:26 Hubbard Kalib 19 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Nabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing
218 689 2 06:26:35 Price Kris 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Vision home crafters
219 513 2 06:26:46 Breaux Chris 58 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile BeaR Creek Bikes
220 655 1 06:28:25 Barden Luther 63 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile
221 888 2 06:29:28 Hearn Mark 54 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
222 531 1 06:35:39 Dorning Johnny 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
223 512 1 06:39:18 Bradley Russ 48 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
224 596 2 06:39:44 Lett Craig 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
225 690 1 06:40:01 Shepherd Tim 59 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Knobby Side Down
226 722 1 06:40:04 Furrate Skipper 63 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile
227 600 1 06:42:12 Luther Andy 41 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
228 661 1 06:43:56 Carlile Eric 38 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
229 662 2 06:44:46 Chandler Adin 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile 706P
230 565 1 06:47:10 Hartley Adam 39 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
231 530 1 06:47:14 Dillard Tom 36 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Dynamo Multisport
232 532 2 06:48:19 Doty Linwood 65 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Rescue Racing
233 539 1 06:48:21 Eppihimer Brandon 43 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
234 643 1 06:49:43 Veihman Lydia 32 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Juliana
235 549 1 06:50:48 Franklin Neil 58 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
236 637 2 06:51:25 Tolbert Ken 46 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
237 517 2 06:52:04 Clark Trevor 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile SoHo Racing
238 891 2 07:04:10 Hartley Adam 39 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
239 691 1 07:06:46 Sherlin Joel 61 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Trailhead Bicycle Company
240 701 1 07:06:56 Wooden Danny 61 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile
241 721 1 07:08:08 Bonifant Tim 60 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile
242 609 1 07:11:45 Metzger David 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
243 527 1 07:11:54 Desing Matt 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
244 644 2 07:13:41 Vigneaux Joel 34 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
245 624 2 07:13:47 Rutledge Walker 47 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
246 596 1 07:23:00 Lett Craig 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
247 585 1 07:29:04 Jordan Drew 43 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Andy Jordan’s Bicycle Warehouse
248 586 1 07:29:12 Jordan Kim 45 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Andy Jordan’s Bicycle Warehouse
249 710 1 07:38:30 Hearn Mark 54 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
250 597 1 07:39:30 Lewis Keith 59 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
251 689 1 07:58:28 Price Kris 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Vision home crafters
252 513 1 07:58:40 Breaux Chris 58 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile BeaR Creek Bikes
253 576 1 08:00:48 Hunnewell Tristen 19 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
254 674 1 08:00:53 Hanna Justin 30 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
255 532 1 08:19:49 Doty Linwood 65 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Rescue Racing
256 637 1 08:31:08 Tolbert Ken 46 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
257 563 2 08:39:16 Hardesty Brock 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
258 517 1 08:39:47 Clark Trevor 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile SoHo Racing
259 644 1 08:43:42 Vigneaux Joel 34 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
260 624 1 08:43:53 Rutledge Walker 47 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
261 613 1 08:52:29 Nelson Brent 51 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
262 563 1 09:11:47 Hardesty Brock 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
263 558 1 DNF Hackathorne Brian 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Privateer
263 700 1 DNF Weyenberg Jeff 48 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
263 641 2 DNF Urbanowicz Joseph 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Chainbuster Pactimo Race Team
263 577 2 DNF Hunter Branden 33 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
1 640 2 04:10:00 Turner Thomas 37 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Team Jamis
2 867 2 04:15:03 Johnson Dylan 24 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles FBS Racing
3 869 2 04:24:46 Lewis Simon 20 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Giant Bicycles
4 649 2 04:24:47 Whittier Spencer 33 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Motor Mile Racing
5 683 2 04:38:05 Nielson Erik 36 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles SouthPaw Cycles / Industry Nine / Giant
6 630 2 04:49:14 Smith Patrick 27 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Santa Cruz / Maxxis / Smith / NOBL / DVO
7 640 1 04:51:13 Turner Thomas 37 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Team Jamis
8 865 2 04:54:09 Higgins Matthew 36 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Trailhead Bicycle Co.
9 724 2 04:57:52 Smith Jake 18 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles
10 868 2 04:59:34 Kriss Alan 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Morning Glory Cycling Club
11 649 1 05:00:15 Whittier Spencer 33 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Motor Mile Racing
12 650 2 05:01:23 Worboy Joe 45 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Trailer Park Racing
13 735 2 05:03:42 Wiant James 45 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
14 886 2 05:05:29 Harper Scott 43 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
15 697 2 05:08:06 Waggoner Blake 33 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
16 592 2 05:10:45 Kocarek Kenny 38 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles KnobbySideDown
17 683 1 05:10:53 Nielson Erik 36 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles SouthPaw Cycles / Industry Nine / Giant
18 611 2 05:15:42 Morman Scott 47 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
19 666 1 05:17:43 Crapiz Fausto 22 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles YEET SQWAD
20 622 2 05:17:58 Reed Rodney 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
21 734 1 05:18:09 Cobb Brad 51 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
22 724 1 05:20:56 Smith Jake 18 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles
23 540 2 05:22:15 Erhard Nick 37 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Trailhead Bicycle Co.
24 507 2 05:23:11 Beck Luke 29 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Blevins Bicycle Company / GRC Design Group
25 684 2 05:24:54 Nielson Jen 33 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles SouthPaw Cycles / Indistry Nine / Maxxis
26 642 2 05:26:22 Veihman Chris 34 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
27 866 2 05:27:46 Hon Christian 42 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles Topanga Creek Bicycles
28 582 2 05:27:49 Jolin David 60 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
29 723 1 05:27:57 Green Clay 51 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
30 638 2 05:30:09 Tolson Clay 47 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
31 571 2 05:30:23 Hile Eric 48 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
32 666 2 05:31:24 Crapiz Fausto 22 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles YEET SQWAD
33 715 2 05:31:56 Schaffer Joshua 44 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles South Paw Cycles
34 668 2 05:32:06 Eisenman Scot 45 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
35 650 1 05:33:32 Worboy Joe 45 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Trailer Park Racing
36 570 2 05:34:36 Orth Eli 46 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Team Hungry
37 509 2 05:36:50 Boyer Chuck 39 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Trailer Park Racing
38 621 2 05:37:05 Prusek Prokop 43 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
39 564 1 05:37:10 Harper Scott 43 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
40 697 1 05:39:10 Waggoner Blake 33 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
41 573 2 05:42:13 Hopton Michael 48 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles SingleSpeed Militia
42 727 1 05:42:41 Danner Raymond 33 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
43 714 2 05:43:50 Razo Miki 36 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Happy Tooth Women’s Racing
44 630 1 05:45:06 Smith Patrick 27 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Santa Cruz / Maxxis / Smith / NOBL / DVO
45 653 1 05:45:11 Armstrong Kaysee 29 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Liv/Giantfactoryoffroadteam
46 693 2 05:46:43 Spaulding Russell 53 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles TFM Racing
47 622 1 05:48:27 Reed Rodney 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
48 611 1 05:52:32 Morman Scott 47 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
49 578 2 05:54:00 Husted Orville (ed) 48 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles
50 719 2 05:55:43 Sims Sierra 22 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles
51 582 1 05:55:46 Jolin David 60 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
52 520 2 05:58:14 Dalton Evan 29 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
53 875 2 05:59:40 Tank II Martin 42 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Loft & Shove
54 592 1 06:01:14 Kocarek Kenny 38 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles KnobbySideDown
55 507 1 06:01:48 Beck Luke 29 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Blevins Bicycle Company / GRC Design Group
56 684 1 06:03:02 Nielson Jen 33 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles SouthPaw Cycles / Indistry Nine / Maxxis
57 533 2 06:04:47 Drogalis Mark 57 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
58 732 2 06:06:15 Brown Matt 47 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
59 638 1 06:10:10 Tolson Clay 47 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
60 521 1 06:13:10 Davidson Will 19 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles
61 617 2 06:17:25 Patterson Paul 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Trailer Park Racing
62 570 1 06:17:39 Orth Eli 46 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Team Hungry
63 548 2 06:18:21 Foret Felix 52 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Bike Link Racing
64 712 2 06:18:50 Martin Frank 44 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
65 608 2 06:19:03 Messersmith Lee 47 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles St. Nicholas Brewery Cycling
66 635 2 06:21:13 Thayer Jeffrey r 45 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
67 567 2 06:21:18 Hayes Chad 48 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Hayes Automotive
68 693 1 06:23:10 Spaulding Russell 53 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles TFM Racing
69 535 1 06:24:52 Earhart Joseph 37 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
70 612 2 06:26:02 Lloyd Timothy 20 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing / TMU
71 521 2 06:26:26 Davidson Will 19 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles
72 567 1 06:26:35 Hayes Chad 48 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Hayes Automotive
73 540 1 06:28:21 Erhard Nick 37 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Trailhead Bicycle Co.
74 642 1 06:33:57 Veihman Chris 34 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
75 578 1 06:35:03 Husted Orville (ed) 48 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles
76 571 1 06:35:10 Hile Eric 48 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
77 620 1 06:37:55 Price Zachary 28 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles East Ridge Bicycles
78 621 1 06:40:26 Prusek Prokop 43 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
79 714 1 06:42:26 Razo Miki 36 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Happy Tooth Women’s Racing
80 715 1 06:42:33 Schaffer Joshua 44 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles South Paw Cycles
81 533 1 06:43:29 Drogalis Mark 57 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
82 733 2 06:43:30 Brown Evan 16 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
83 657 2 06:44:02 Blanton Paul 60 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles Bike Link Racing/Therapy South
84 620 2 06:46:38 Price Zachary 28 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles East Ridge Bicycles
85 520 1 06:50:18 Dalton Evan 29 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
86 698 2 06:52:04 Walton Lance 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
87 509 1 06:53:05 Boyer Chuck 39 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Trailer Park Racing
88 668 1 06:56:13 Eisenman Scot 45 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
89 573 1 06:58:18 Hopton Michael 48 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles SingleSpeed Militia
90 703 1 06:59:29 Ballew Tiffany 43 50 Women 40 and Over – 50 Miles Peachtree Bikes
91 607 2 07:00:09 Melton Keith 46 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Singlespeed Militia
92 580 2 07:00:27 Johnson James 43 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
93 719 1 07:04:30 Sims Sierra 22 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles
94 623 2 07:04:55 Rose Wayne 46 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
95 635 1 07:05:16 Thayer Jeffrey r 45 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
96 608 1 07:07:25 Messersmith Lee 47 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles St. Nicholas Brewery Cycling
97 617 1 07:07:53 Patterson Paul 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Trailer Park Racing
98 879 2 07:19:18 Duff Terry 38 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles Knobby Side Down
99 522 1 07:28:27 Davis Rutledge 49 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles Allatoona Creek Composite Racing
100 591 2 07:31:17 Kocarek Corianne 35 50 Women 39 and Under – 50 Miles KnobbySideDown
101 503 2 07:32:37 Barnack Timothy 57 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles MonteInSano
102 522 2 07:33:28 Davis Rutledge 49 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles Allatoona Creek Composite Racing
103 503 1 07:36:34 Barnack Timothy 57 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles MonteInSano
104 506 1 07:40:02 Battinelli Craig 45 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Nashville Local
105 709 2 07:42:08 Durbin Alex 40 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Goose Creek Cycle
106 712 1 07:42:31 Martin Frank 44 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
107 874 2 07:44:07 Patterson Charles 64 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles dirty harry’s bike shop
108 612 1 07:45:01 Lloyd Timothy 20 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing / TMU
109 698 1 07:50:02 Walton Lance 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
110 510 1 07:50:38 Bozeman Bo 47 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Team Atomic
111 583 2 07:51:24 Jones Amie 43 50 Women 40 and Over – 50 Miles KnobbySideDown
112 631 1 07:57:24 Stadelmeier Leigh 51 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
113 619 1 07:57:44 Portman Tim 39 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Knobby Side Down
114 870 2 07:58:59 Mccabe Kelly 21 50 Women 39 and Under – 50 Miles Union college cycling team
115 588 2 08:05:22 Kesling Tom 49 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
116 709 1 08:07:02 Durbin Alex 40 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Goose Creek Cycle
117 657 1 08:09:55 Blanton Paul 60 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles Bike Link Racing/Therapy South
118 534 1 08:10:51 Duff Terry 38 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles Knobby Side Down
119 688 1 08:11:46 Petramale Joe 54 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Singlespeed Militia
120 607 1 08:11:54 Melton Keith 46 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Singlespeed Militia
121 505 2 08:15:13 Bartlett Angie 45 50 Women 40 and Over – 50 Miles Bikelink Racing
122 580 1 08:22:07 Johnson James 43 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
123 733 1 08:29:22 Brown Evan 16 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
124 732 1 08:29:26 Brown Matt 47 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
125 583 1 08:38:16 Jones Amie 43 50 Women 40 and Over – 50 Miles KnobbySideDown
126 591 1 08:49:19 Kocarek Corianne 35 50 Women 39 and Under – 50 Miles KnobbySideDown
127 588 1 08:49:43 Kesling Tom 49 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
128 677 1 09:11:37 Kirby Nick 59 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Therapy South/ BLR
129 548 1 09:41:56 Foret Felix 52 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Bike Link Racing
130 505 1 09:42:00 Bartlett Angie 45 50 Women 40 and Over – 50 Miles Bikelink Racing
131 664 1 DNF Cogle Joanne 39 50 Women 39 and Under – 50 Miles
131 720 1 DNF Hentrich Steve 30 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
131 680 1 DNF Lemaster William 63 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles Aplachee Cycle
131 623 1 DNF Rose Wayne 46 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
131 551 1 DNF Garcia Eddie 38 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Trailhead Bicycle Company
131 602 1 DNF Mazurek Rj 16 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Summit Georgia Devo Bike Club
131 562 1 DNF Hammel Kayla 29 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles
131 516 1 DNF Carnell Brittney 30 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Blevins Bicycle Company
131 523 1 DNF Davis Ryan 35 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Sonic
131 713 1 DNF Ohman Alex 33 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
131 731 1 DNF Dunn Danny 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
131 887 2 DNF Ohman Alex 33 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
131 602 2 DNF Mazurek Rj 16 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Summit Georgia Devo Bike Club
131 631 2 DNF Stadelmeier Leigh 51 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
131 535 2 DNF Earhart Joseph 37 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
131 680 2 DNF Lemaster William 63 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles Aplachee Cycle