Snake 2009

Bib LastName FirstName Race START FINISH TIME NewCategory Route Team_Sponsor
359 Cross Travis 2 10:04:52 12:11:48 2:06:56 Clydesdale 17
153 Wood Jonathan 3 9:31:50 11:46:35 2:14:45 Clydesdale 17
359 Cross Travis 1 10:14:31 12:32:52 2:18:21 Clydesdale 17
567 Johnson Chris 3 9:52:01 12:17:12 2:25:11 Clydesdale 17
8 Williams Jeremy 3 10:04:52 12:32:02 2:27:10 Clydesdale 17
577 Lehr Jeffrey 3 9:59:38 12:31:26 2:31:48 Clydesdale 17
577 Lehr Jeffrey 2 10:14:51 12:52:28 2:37:37 Clydesdale 17
153 Wood Jonathan 2 10:12:30 12:50:09 2:37:39 Clydesdale 17
539 Gilbert Kenneth 3 9:34:26 12:13:15 2:38:49 Clydesdale 17
598 Bradach Billy 3 9:48:17 12:29:19 2:41:02 Clydesdale 17
222 Seitz Bob 2 10:01:40 12:49:42 2:48:02 Clydesdale 17 GATR
577 Lehr Jeffrey 1 10:01:23 12:52:07 2:50:44 Clydesdale 17
539 Gilbert Kenneth 1 9:58:42 12:53:31 2:54:49 Clydesdale 17
539 Gilbert Kenneth 2 9:44:56 12:40:07 2:55:11 Clydesdale 17
222 Seitz Bob 3 9:45:09 12:44:47 2:59:38 Clydesdale 17 GATR
431 Jones Giles 2 10:03:20 13:15:26 3:12:06 Clydesdale 17
431 Jones Giles 3 9:44:11 13:01:05 3:16:54 Clydesdale 17
567 Johnson Chris 1 10:21:39 13:03:35 2:41:56 Clydesdale 17
16 Frayer Edward 3 9:32:44 11:27:11 1:54:27 Men 30 and Under 40 17 Van Michael Salon
578 Light Joshua 3 9:50:06 11:45:19 1:55:13 Men 30 and Under 40 17
6 Nelson Charles 3 9:42:55 11:42:29 1:59:34 Men 30 and Under 40 17 Trailhead Bicycle Company
198 Coggia Don 3 9:33:19 11:33:17 1:59:58 Men 30 and Under 40 17
207 Quinlan Michael 3 9:34:06 11:37:28 2:03:22 Men 30 and Under 40 17
560 Hovatter Chris 3 9:30:35 11:34:51 2:04:16 Men 30 and Under 40 17 Atlanta Pro Bicycles
547 Harris Mitchell 3 9:50:29 11:56:51 2:06:22 Men 30 and Under 40 17 Scott’s Bikes Cleveland TN
578 Light Joshua 2 9:59:50 12:07:18 2:07:28 Men 30 and Under 40 17
581 Lossiah Chad 3 9:46:34 11:54:23 2:07:49 Men 30 and Under 40 17
464 Bennett Liam 2 10:04:14 12:13:01 2:08:47 Men 30 and Under 40 17
41 Byrd Shane 3 9:54:33 12:06:12 2:11:39 Men 30 and Under 40 17
161 Kaufman Daniel 1 10:14:47 12:27:44 2:12:57 Men 30 and Under 40 17
560 Hovatter Chris 2 9:56:16 12:09:29 2:13:13 Men 30 and Under 40 17 Atlanta Pro Bicycles
540 Gilley Barry 3 9:30:09 11:43:26 2:13:17 Men 30 and Under 40 17
244 Wallace Shane 3 9:52:51 12:06:39 2:13:48 Men 30 and Under 40 17 LRCO
198 Coggia Don 2 10:03:46 12:18:04 2:14:18 Men 30 and Under 40 17
569 Kell Shaun 3 9:47:06 12:02:50 2:15:44 Men 30 and Under 40 17
540 Gilley Barry 2 10:10:08 12:28:11 2:18:03 Men 30 and Under 40 17
578 Light Joshua 1 10:18:04 12:38:06 2:20:02 Men 30 and Under 40 17
161 Kaufman Daniel 2 10:04:34 12:25:14 2:20:40 Men 30 and Under 40 17
41 Byrd Shane 2 10:17:12 12:38:13 2:21:01 Men 30 and Under 40 17
244 Wallace Shane 2 10:19:56 12:41:38 2:21:42 Men 30 and Under 40 17 LRCO
619 Palazzolo Marcus 3 9:44:48 12:13:56 2:29:08 Men 30 and Under 40 17
442 Brown Eric 3 9:59:00 12:31:01 2:32:01 Men 30 and Under 40 17
494 Collins Brandon 3 10:01:37 12:40:02 2:38:25 Men 30 and Under 40 17
536 George David 3 9:37:16 12:19:20 2:42:04 Men 30 and Under 40 17
142 Shina Michael 3 9:50:50 12:33:34 2:42:44 Men 30 and Under 40 17
562 Hulsey Brent 3 10:00:24 12:50:20 2:49:56 Men 30 and Under 40 17
14 Crane Jason 3 9:44:30 12:46:49 3:02:19 Men 30 and Under 40 17
503 Cummins Grog 3 10:16:11 14:05:04 3:48:53 Men 30 and Under 40 17
52 Kaufman Daniel 3 9:33:00 DNF DNF Men 30 and Under 40 17
219 Schurke Richard 3 9:40:47 DNF DNF Men 30 and Under 40 17
450 Burnell Ted 3 9:35:05 DNF DNF Men 30 and Under 40 17
479 Burke Eric 3 9:41:28 DNF DNF Men 30 and Under 40 17 Faster Mustache
618 Pace Mike 3 9:30:55 11:31:50 2:00:55 Men 40 and Under 50 17 Pace’s Cog Farm and reVelotion.de
212 Rudder Mark 1 10:03:57 12:06:54 2:02:57 Men 40 and Under 50 17
604 Moncrief Ed 3 9:43:18 11:49:14 2:05:56 Men 40 and Under 50 17
428 Hamilton Edward 3 10:12:44 12:19:31 2:06:47 Men 40 and Under 50 17 ICS/Chain Reaction
618 Pace Mike 2 9:51:00 12:00:38 2:09:38 Men 40 and Under 50 17 Pace’s Cog Farm and reVelotion.de
490 Clark Darryl 3 9:32:07 11:43:53 2:11:46 Men 40 and Under 50 17 GATR
643 McPherson Laden 3 10:00:53 12:13:23 2:12:30 Men 40 and Under 50 17
635 Ash Kevin 3 9:36:39 11:49:23 2:12:44 Men 40 and Under 50 17
627 Pendergrass Lonny 3 10:07:25 12:20:36 2:13:11 Men 40 and Under 50 17
618 Pace Mike 1 10:11:57 12:25:18 2:13:21 Men 40 and Under 50 17 Pace’s Cog Farm and reVelotion.de
44 Fiquett Tim 3 9:53:08 12:06:56 2:13:48 Men 40 and Under 50 17
604 Moncrief Ed 2 9:53:25 12:07:25 2:14:00 Men 40 and Under 50 17
550 Hayes Mitchell 3 9:49:36 12:05:20 2:15:44 Men 40 and Under 50 17
634 Dubiski Chad 3 9:37:46 11:56:06 2:18:20 Men 40 and Under 50 17
245 Ward Edward 2 10:14:34 12:35:37 2:21:03 Men 40 and Under 50 17
550 Hayes Mitchell 2 10:10:32 12:31:38 2:21:06 Men 40 and Under 50 17
445 Smith James 3 10:06:32 12:27:50 2:21:18 Men 40 and Under 50 17
490 Clark Darryl 1 9:55:42 12:17:45 2:22:03 Men 40 and Under 50 17 GATR
141 Alba Francisco 3 9:48:40 12:14:25 2:25:45 Men 40 and Under 50 17
141 Alba Francisco 2 9:58:30 12:24:33 2:26:03 Men 40 and Under 50 17
604 Moncrief Ed 1 10:03:27 12:29:40 2:26:13 Men 40 and Under 50 17
440 Hoffman Doug 3 10:02:30 12:28:55 2:26:25 Men 40 and Under 50 17
440 Hoffman Doug 2 10:16:28 12:43:26 2:26:58 Men 40 and Under 50 17
633 Beisner John 3 9:36:18 12:05:16 2:28:58 Men 40 and Under 50 17
170 Park Ricky 3 9:49:19 12:22:16 2:32:57 Men 40 and Under 50 17 Motor Mile Racing
535 Gavlak William 3 9:39:27 12:13:30 2:34:03 Men 40 and Under 50 17
608 Morris Bruce 3 9:38:07 12:17:17 2:39:10 Men 40 and Under 50 17
414 Wheaton David 3 9:39:08 12:19:27 2:40:19 Men 40 and Under 50 17
245 Ward Edward 3 9:58:38 12:42:43 2:44:05 Men 40 and Under 50 17
165 Louderback Tim 3 9:35:23 12:23:40 2:48:17 Men 40 and Under 50 17
507 Dolan Bill 3 9:33:32 12:33:18 2:59:46 Men 40 and Under 50 17
480 Burnell Ted 3 9:46:50 13:03:34 3:16:44 Men 40 and Under 50 17
56 Jackson Brent 3 9:52:18 13:58:45 4:06:27 Men 40 and Under 50 17
157 Wyatt Dwight 3 9:56:33 11:49:00 1:52:27 Men 50 and Under 60 17
157 Wyatt Dwight 2 9:46:49 11:45:01 1:58:12 Men 50 and Under 60 17
7 French Michael 3 9:32:23 11:32:50 2:00:27 Men 50 and Under 60 17 Velovoodoo-RBM
510 Duckworth Jeffrey 3 9:33:46 11:38:02 2:04:16 Men 50 and Under 60 17
510 Duckworth Jeffrey 2 9:45:16 11:51:23 2:06:07 Men 50 and Under 60 17
510 Duckworth Jeffrey 1 9:53:15 12:00:40 2:07:25 Men 50 and Under 60 17
528 French Michael 1 9:55:22 12:04:26 2:09:04 Men 50 and Under 60 17 Velovoodoo-RBM
248 Williams Bruce 1 10:08:39 12:19:44 2:11:05 Men 50 and Under 60 17 Breakaway Velo
157 Wyatt Dwight 1 10:20:45 12:32:08 2:11:23 Men 50 and Under 60 17
477 Bunkley Britian 2 10:23:09 12:43:15 2:20:06 Men 50 and Under 60 17
176 Spurgeon Donovan 3 9:38:25 12:04:02 2:25:37 Men 50 and Under 60 17
477 Bunkley Britian 3 9:56:11 12:23:13 2:27:02 Men 50 and Under 60 17
176 Spurgeon Donovan 2 9:57:46 12:30:32 2:32:46 Men 50 and Under 60 17
606 Morgan Richard 3 10:00:04 12:43:59 2:43:55 Men 50 and Under 60 17
140 Carvhalo Jose 2 9:48:16 12:32:58 2:44:42 Men 50 and Under 60 17
417 Kogel Bob 3 9:40:19 12:28:24 2:48:05 Men 50 and Under 60 17
606 Morgan Richard 2 10:20:19 13:15:57 2:55:38 Men 50 and Under 60 17
55 Graham Norm 3 9:35:41 12:36:45 3:01:04 Men 50 and Under 60 17
18 Hein Richard 3 9:47:23 13:08:40 3:21:17 Men 50 and Under 60 17
488 Cheek Philip 2 9:55:39 12:19:31 2:23:52 Men 60 and Over 17 Cycleworks
185 Merritt Byron 2 10:01:19 12:29:18 2:27:59 Men 60 and Over 17 Oconee Outfitters
488 Cheek Philip 1 10:09:42 12:48:35 2:38:53 Men 60 and Over 17 Cycleworks
50 Mills Jim 3 10:06:42 12:54:06 2:47:24 Men 60 and Over 17
488 Cheek Philip 3 9:42:09 12:43:16 3:01:07 Men 60 and Over 17 Cycleworks
214 Ryerson Matthew 3 9:51:22 11:46:12 1:54:50 Men Under 30 17
214 Ryerson Matthew 2 10:12:50 12:08:56 1:56:06 Men Under 30 17
173 Brown Trey 3 9:42:40 11:38:50 1:56:10 Men Under 30 17
150 Hughes Chris 3 10:06:07 12:06:39 2:00:32 Men Under 30 17
173 Brown Trey 2 9:50:12 11:52:29 2:02:17 Men Under 30 17
415 Kogel Matthew 3 9:39:59 11:44:31 2:04:32 Men Under 30 17 Outspokin Bicycles Augusta
150 Hughes Chris 2 10:11:50 12:25:03 2:13:13 Men Under 30 17
214 Ryerson Matthew 1 10:09:22 12:23:25 2:14:03 Men Under 30 17
415 Kogel Matthew 2 9:53:52 12:11:23 2:17:31 Men Under 30 17 Outspokin Bicycles Augusta
607 Morris Allen 3 9:42:25 12:01:34 2:19:09 Men Under 30 17
615 O’Connor Will 2 9:52:00 12:24:18 2:32:18 Men Under 30 17
607 Morris Allen 2 9:52:16 12:28:48 2:36:32 Men Under 30 17
640 Kelly Brian 3 9:51:05 12:29:41 2:38:36 Men Under 30 17
166 Kelly Chris 3 9:41:01 12:20:27 2:39:26 Men Under 30 17 Faster Mustache
415 Kogel Matthew 1 10:12:16 12:52:12 2:39:56 Men Under 30 17 Outspokin Bicycles Augusta
166 Kelly Chris 1 10:07:24 12:48:21 2:40:57 Men Under 30 17 Faster Mustache
174 Topley Daniel 3 9:38:42 12:22:37 2:43:55 Men Under 30 17
531 Gaddis Dustin 1 10:05:27 12:54:52 2:49:25 Men Under 30 17
697 Allison David 3 9:49:51 11:49:31 1:59:40 SingleSpeed 17 Scott’s Bicycle Centre
152 Winters Tim 3 9:30:23 11:32:53 2:02:30 SingleSpeed 17 GATR
602 Mingus Robert 3 9:35:56 11:41:14 2:05:18 SingleSpeed 17
453 Allison David 2 9:59:32 12:06:07 2:06:35 SingleSpeed 17 Scott’s Bicycle Centre
152 Winters Tim 2 9:49:41 11:58:43 2:09:02 SingleSpeed 17 GATR
215 Sandidge Russell 3 9:31:34 11:45:18 2:13:44 SingleSpeed 17
152 Winters Tim 1 9:59:18 12:14:39 2:15:21 SingleSpeed 17 GATR
453 Allison David 1 10:17:48 12:33:52 2:16:04 SingleSpeed 17 Scott’s Bicycle Centre
602 Mingus Robert 2 9:51:20 12:10:06 2:18:46 SingleSpeed 17
696 Ivory Chris 3 9:57:06 12:18:19 2:21:13 SingleSpeed 17
220 Scott Jeff 2 10:11:30 12:32:47 2:21:17 SingleSpeed 17 Yazoo Brew Racing, Swiftwick
602 Mingus Robert 1 10:02:31 12:24:29 2:21:58 SingleSpeed 17
215 Sandidge Russell 2 9:49:26 12:14:42 2:25:16 SingleSpeed 17
162 Morris Brian 2 9:46:26 12:21:10 2:34:44 SingleSpeed 17 Kennesaw State Unversity Cycling Club
162 Morris Brian 1 9:59:49 12:35:37 2:35:48 SingleSpeed 17 Kennesaw State Unversity Cycling Club
584 Manthey Keith 3 9:34:49 12:21:51 2:47:02 SingleSpeed 17
508 Donlan Robert 3 9:41:46 12:39:13 2:57:27 SingleSpeed 17 Faster Mustache
605 Morawa Brenda 3 9:39:41 11:52:53 2:13:12 Women 30 and Over 17 Sorella Cycling p/b BVM Engineering
179 Murrell Kim 3 9:31:15 11:45:47 2:14:32 Women 30 and Over 17 Waste Services, Scott’s Bikes
40 Vizzinia Shelia 3 9:55:07 12:11:53 2:16:46 Women 30 and Over 17
457 Applegate Cara 3 10:01:12 12:24:36 2:23:24 Women 30 and Over 17
179 Murrell Kim 2 9:49:03 12:14:10 2:25:07 Women 30 and Over 17 Waste Services, Scott’s Bikes
40 Vizzinia Shelia 2 10:18:38 12:44:50 2:26:12 Women 30 and Over 17
605 Morawa Brenda 2 10:02:18 12:32:43 2:30:25 Women 30 and Over 17 Sorella Cycling p/b BVM Engineering
30 Meadows Stephanie 3 9:43:34 12:14:10 2:30:36 Women 30 and Over 17
605 Morawa Brenda 1 10:00:29 12:35:55 2:35:26 Women 30 and Over 17 Sorella Cycling p/b BVM Engineering
478 Bunkley Stefanie 3 9:53:31 12:31:55 2:38:24 Women 30 and Over 17
20 Myers Ruthie 3 9:47:59 12:26:35 2:38:36 Women 30 and Over 17
42 Hoffaman Cara 3 9:55:38 12:40:40 2:45:02 Women 30 and Over 17
457 Applegate Cara 1 10:23:23 13:08:29 2:45:06 Women 30 and Over 17
478 Bunkley Stefanie 2 10:14:00 13:04:30 2:50:30 Women 30 and Over 17
33 Brown Angela 3 9:47:41 12:39:46 2:52:05 Women 30 and Over 17
33 Brown Angela 2 10:09:03 13:01:58 2:52:55 Women 30 and Over 17
549 Hawken Kristi 3 9:45:28 12:38:34 2:53:06 Women 30 and Over 17 Krystal / SCV
30 Meadows Stephanie 2 10:07:43 13:02:23 2:54:40 Women 30 and Over 17
42 Hoffaman Cara 2 10:18:56 13:17:12 2:58:16 Women 30 and Over 17
549 Hawken Kristi 2 10:05:47 13:04:19 2:58:32 Women 30 and Over 17 Krystal / SCV
216 Sandidge Sunny 3 9:46:06 12:52:44 3:06:38 Women 30 and Over 17
625 Peacock Catherine 3 9:36:55 11:47:46 2:10:51 Women Under 30 17 Vantaggio/Specialized
46 Mace Amy 3 9:48:59 12:14:06 2:25:07 Women Under 30 17
625 Peacock Catherine 2 9:49:56 12:15:13 2:25:17 Women Under 30 17
611 Neidert Rachel 3 10:09:59 12:57:42 2:47:43 Women Under 30 17
471 Brinkman Myra 2 9:54:53 12:52:40 2:57:47 Women Under 30 17
175 Beaulieu Emily 2 10:13:10 13:14:40 3:01:30 Women Under 30 17 Outspokin Bicycles
449 Wissinger Beth 3 9:43:56 12:52:46 3:08:50 Women Under 30 17
611 Neidert Rachel 2 9:59:14 13:13:51 3:14:37 Women Under 30 17
551 Hays Hope 1 10:15:32 13:41:15 3:25:43 Women Under 30 17
471 Brinkman Myra 3 10:01:54 13:45:36 3:43:42 Women Under 30 17
39 Hays Hope 2 10:09:19 14:02:43 3:53:24 Women Under 30 17
449 Wissinger Beth 2 10:07:26 14:03:25 3:55:59 Women Under 30 17
611 Neidert Rachel 1 10:17:31 14:43:49 4:26:18 Women Under 30 17
638 Beaulieu Emily 3 9:51:38 DNF DNF Women Under 30 17 Outspokin Bicycles
625 Peacock Catherine 1 10:13:20 12:51:24 Off Course Women Under 30 17 Vantaggio/Specialized
489 Christman Andrew 3 9:47:18 13:32:20 3:45:02 Clydesdale 34 Terrapin / Hub Bikes
489 Christman Andrew 2 9:54:47 13:51:47 3:57:00 Clydesdale 34 Terrapin / Hub Bikes
489 Christman Andrew 1 10:04:31 14:06:41 4:02:10 Clydesdale 34 Terrapin / Hub Bikes
439 Smith Chris 3 9:51:34 13:58:25 4:06:51 Clydesdale 34
11 Conner Randy 3 9:46:14 14:01:38 4:15:24 Clydesdale 34 SCO,Micro Metals,Bike Zoo
189 Duffus Mark 3 9:51:34 14:07:48 4:16:14 Clydesdale 34 Addictive Cycles, Bike Store of Warner Robins, Bodytec Fitness
483 Carmichael John 3 9:58:21 14:18:24 4:20:03 Clydesdale 34
247 Wiedeman Jamie 2 9:54:47 14:21:50 4:27:03 Clydesdale 34 SureFire
439 Smith Chris 2 10:10:49 14:38:49 4:28:00 Clydesdale 34
247 Wiedeman Jamie 3 9:48:13 14:17:50 4:29:37 Clydesdale 34 SureFire
483 Carmichael John 2 10:09:54 14:42:30 4:32:36 Clydesdale 34
511 Duffus Mark 1 10:16:56 14:50:21 4:33:25 Clydesdale 34 Addictive Cycles, Bike Store of Warner Robins, Bodytec Fitness
496 Conner Randy 1 10:06:44 14:40:13 4:33:29 Clydesdale 34 SCO,Micro Metals,Bike Zoo
5 Little Steve 3 9:56:08 14:37:30 4:41:22 Clydesdale 34
439 Smith Chris 1 10:16:56 14:58:35 4:41:39 Clydesdale 34
246 Webster David 1 10:23:16 15:05:54 4:42:38 Clydesdale 34
246 Webster David 3 10:04:38 14:51:02 4:46:24 Clydesdale 34
246 Webster David 2 10:14:16 15:01:47 4:47:31 Clydesdale 34
501 Crow Johnny 3 10:00:36 DNF DNF Clydesdale 34
519 Evans Craig 3 9:54:09 12:51:50 2:57:41 Men 30 and Under 40 34
149 Prosser Garth 3 10:00:36 13:04:01 3:03:25 Men 30 and Under 40 34 (Time for Feb used for tie breaker)
227 Slowinski Anthony 3 10:00:36 13:04:01 3:03:25 Men 30 and Under 40 34
168 Childre Jason 3 9:48:13 12:54:13 3:06:00 Men 30 and Under 40 34
519 Evans Craig 2 10:01:07 13:09:03 3:07:56 Men 30 and Under 40 34
639 Lindner Shey 3 9:45:31 12:55:22 3:09:51 Men 30 and Under 40 34 Terrapin Racing
25 Coil Benjy 3 9:49:06 13:03:23 3:14:17 Men 30 and Under 40 34 Moon Bros. Architects
168 Childre Jason 2 9:56:58 13:12:37 3:15:39 Men 30 and Under 40 34
519 Evans Craig 1 10:11:05 13:26:44 3:15:39 Men 30 and Under 40 34
149 Prosser Garth 2 10:07:48 13:23:47 3:15:59 Men 30 and Under 40 34
416 Murrell Jason 3 9:45:31 13:01:54 3:16:23 Men 30 and Under 40 34 Motor Mile Racing
538 Geren Tyson 3 9:45:31 13:07:19 3:21:48 Men 30 and Under 40 34 Motor Mile Racing
25 Coil Benjy 2 9:58:10 13:22:25 3:24:15 Men 30 and Under 40 34 Moon Bros. Architects
416 Murrell Jason 1 10:00:09 13:25:36 3:25:27 Men 30 and Under 40 34 Motor Mile Racing
587 Martin John 3 9:49:06 13:15:42 3:26:36 Men 30 and Under 40 34 Atlanta Pro Bicycles
416 Murrell Jason 2 9:52:53 13:21:25 3:28:32 Men 30 and Under 40 34 Motor Mile Racing
492 Cobb Brad 2 9:52:53 13:23:34 3:30:41 Men 30 and Under 40 34 Motor Mile Racing
505 DeLoughy Brian 3 9:50:36 13:21:48 3:31:12 Men 30 and Under 40 34
446 Greer Dustin 3 9:51:34 13:23:28 3:31:54 Men 30 and Under 40 34
186 Lindner Shey 2 10:04:24 13:37:02 3:32:38 Men 30 and Under 40 34 Terrapin Racing
492 Cobb Brad 1 10:00:09 13:33:36 3:33:27 Men 30 and Under 40 34 Motor Mile Racing
205 Pumpian Ryan 3 9:53:13 13:35:51 3:42:38 Men 30 and Under 40 34
196 Clark Tommy 3 9:57:08 13:40:24 3:43:16 Men 30 and Under 40 34
617 Owens Tim 3 9:53:13 13:39:15 3:46:02 Men 30 and Under 40 34
201 Poore Mark 3 10:03:22 13:52:03 3:48:41 Men 30 and Under 40 34
234 Snodgrass Gary 3 9:50:36 13:39:51 3:49:15 Men 30 and Under 40 34
447 Stang Jon 3 9:58:21 13:48:52 3:50:31 Men 30 and Under 40 34
629 Pirtle William 3 10:02:37 13:54:32 3:51:55 Men 30 and Under 40 34
610 Myers Steven 3 9:55:19 13:51:21 3:56:02 Men 30 and Under 40 34
218 Schlapman Scott 3 10:00:36 13:58:28 3:57:52 Men 30 and Under 40 34
616 Omilianowski Stephen 3 9:55:19 13:58:03 4:02:44 Men 30 and Under 40 34 Cumberland Transit Cycling
54 Grissom Scott 3 10:03:22 14:07:46 4:04:24 Men 30 and Under 40 34
541 Thomas Perry 3 9:48:13 13:53:16 4:05:03 Men 30 and Under 40 34
545 Hackett Stephen 3 10:04:38 14:10:09 4:05:31 Men 30 and Under 40 34
37 Conkright Mark 3 10:01:30 14:15:17 4:13:47 Men 30 and Under 40 34
29 Patel Abhay 3 9:57:08 14:18:48 4:21:40 Men 30 and Under 40 34
514 Dusack Chris 3 9:59:16 14:25:28 4:26:12 Men 30 and Under 40 34
632 LaRoy Johnathon 3 9:57:08 14:25:08 4:28:00 Men 30 and Under 40 34
238 Swiger Joshua 3 9:50:36 14:18:46 4:28:10 Men 30 and Under 40 34
621 Palin Jaques 3 9:45:31 14:16:11 4:30:40 Men 30 and Under 40 34
475 Brown Rusty 3 10:05:41 14:37:51 4:32:10 Men 30 and Under 40 34 CAMBA
241 Umberger John 3 9:55:19 14:34:17 4:38:58 Men 30 and Under 40 34
452 Allen Ray 3 10:02:37 14:45:12 4:42:35 Men 30 and Under 40 34
155 Work Patrick 3 10:05:41 14:51:06 4:45:25 Men 30 and Under 40 34
159 Zimmer Richard 3 9:56:08 14:45:25 4:49:17 Men 30 and Under 40 34 Wood-n-Wave
134 Modesto Michael 3 10:01:30 14:55:54 4:54:24 Men 30 and Under 40 34 Cumberland Transit Cycling
156 Wray Robert 3 9:59:16 14:54:01 4:54:45 Men 30 and Under 40 34
15 Muse David 3 9:57:07 15:04:43 5:07:36 Men 30 and Under 40 34
698 Kudlac Keith 3 10:00:36 15:14:47 5:14:11 Men 30 and Under 40 34
221 Searle Dan 3 9:59:16 15:15:44 5:16:28 Men 30 and Under 40 34
49 Mills Scott 3 9:54:09 DNF DNF Men 30 and Under 40 34
177 Stanley Mike 3 9:47:18 DNF DNF Men 30 and Under 40 34
565 Janes Stephen 3 9:48:13 DNF DNF Men 30 and Under 40 34 World Bicycle Relief
456 Applegate Andy 3 9:44:29 12:42:32 2:58:03 Men 40 and Under 50 34 CCN / Cannondale
456 Applegate Andy 2 9:52:53 12:55:59 3:03:06 Men 40 and Under 50 34 CCN / Cannondale
492 Cobb Brad 3 9:45:31 12:52:22 3:06:51 Men 40 and Under 50 34 Motor Mile Racing
456 Applegate Andy 1 10:02:10 13:24:05 3:21:55 Men 40 and Under 50 34 CCN / Cannondale
9 Harrison Jon 3 9:56:08 13:19:44 3:23:36 Men 40 and Under 50 34
596 Meadows David 3 9:53:13 13:21:06 3:27:53 Men 40 and Under 50 34
512 Dunlop Joe 1 10:06:44 13:39:15 3:32:31 Men 40 and Under 50 34 Atlanta Pro Bicycles
171 Lanzilotta William 3 9:48:13 13:20:55 3:32:42 Men 40 and Under 50 34
212 Rudder Mark 3 9:54:09 13:28:50 3:34:41 Men 40 and Under 50 34
586 Marshall Asa(Monte) 3 9:50:36 13:29:36 3:39:00 Men 40 and Under 50 34 OMBA
164 Tollett Tab 3 9:46:14 13:26:06 3:39:52 Men 40 and Under 50 34 Motor Mile Racing
51 Hewett Monte 3 9:50:36 13:33:25 3:42:49 Men 40 and Under 50 34
225 Simril Lee 3 9:53:13 13:40:26 3:47:13 Men 40 and Under 50 34 Krystal / SCV
164 Tollett Tab 2 9:52:53 13:41:52 3:48:59 Men 40 and Under 50 34 Motor Mile Racing
596 Meadows David 2 10:01:07 13:50:20 3:49:13 Men 40 and Under 50 34
548 Harrison Jon 1 10:18:50 14:12:03 3:53:13 Men 40 and Under 50 34
138 Hurst Jamey 3 9:46:14 13:39:49 3:53:35 Men 40 and Under 50 34 Motor Mile Racing
212 Rudder Mark 2 10:06:36 14:00:50 3:54:14 Men 40 and Under 50 34
171 Lanzilotta William 2 9:52:53 13:47:35 3:54:42 Men 40 and Under 50 34
138 Hurst Jamey 2 9:52:53 13:48:03 3:55:10 Men 40 and Under 50 34 Motor Mile Racing
548 Harrison Jon 2 9:54:47 13:53:25 3:58:38 Men 40 and Under 50 34
158 Zannini Ron 3 10:03:22 14:10:34 4:07:12 Men 40 and Under 50 34
631 Warren David 3 10:03:22 14:11:33 4:08:11 Men 40 and Under 50 34
599 Merry Joe 3 9:56:08 14:09:26 4:13:18 Men 40 and Under 50 34
151 Wilson Stephen C. 3 10:01:30 14:15:19 4:13:49 Men 40 and Under 50 34
459 Barnack Timothy 3 10:02:37 14:19:16 4:16:39 Men 40 and Under 50 34
210 Ritter Michael 3 9:55:19 14:18:42 4:23:23 Men 40 and Under 50 34
181 Baker Tim 3 10:05:41 14:29:11 4:23:30 Men 40 and Under 50 34
160 Warren Britt 3 10:03:22 14:27:06 4:23:44 Men 40 and Under 50 34
512 Dunlop Joe 3 9:49:06 14:20:23 4:31:17 Men 40 and Under 50 34 Atlanta Pro Bicycles
593 Mcelroy John 3 9:54:09 14:30:19 4:36:10 Men 40 and Under 50 34
188 Leonard Andrew 3 9:56:08 14:37:15 4:41:07 Men 40 and Under 50 34 Wood-n-Wave
27 Mcclung Jerry 3 10:05:41 14:53:48 4:48:07 Men 40 and Under 50 34
513 Dunn Jesse 3 10:05:41 15:16:09 5:10:28 Men 40 and Under 50 34
542 Greenwell David 3 9:58:21 15:15:41 5:17:20 Men 40 and Under 50 34 GATR
180 Preuss Chris 3 9:48:13 15:25:40 5:37:27 Men 40 and Under 50 34
53 Chidester Damon 3 9:53:13 DNF DNF Men 40 and Under 50 34
636 Houghtling Chris 3 10:05:41 DNF DNF Men 40 and Under 50 34 Bike Store of Warner Robins
233 Smitherman Torre 3 9:56:08 13:22:29 3:26:21 Men 50 and Under 60 34 Bike Town USA
200 Council Van 3 9:50:36 13:32:16 3:41:40 Men 50 and Under 60 34
200 Council Van 2 9:56:58 13:41:53 3:44:55 Men 50 and Under 60 34
630 Plug Hans 3 9:56:08 13:41:53 3:45:45 Men 50 and Under 60 34
233 Smitherman Torre 1 10:09:16 13:56:02 3:46:46 Men 50 and Under 60 34 Bike Town USA
233 Smitherman Torre 2 9:59:16 13:50:31 3:51:15 Men 50 and Under 60 34 Bike Town USA
521 Ewing Scott 2 9:52:53 13:48:09 3:55:16 Men 50 and Under 60 34
630 Plug Hans 2 10:09:04 14:19:56 4:10:52 Men 50 and Under 60 34
630 Plug Hans 1 10:08:23 14:21:45 4:13:22 Men 50 and Under 60 34
521 Ewing Scott 1 10:08:23 14:37:10 4:28:47 Men 50 and Under 60 34
506 Dobesh Duane 2 10:02:43 14:32:27 4:29:44 Men 50 and Under 60 34 Cycleworks
589 McAuley Steve 3 10:10:51 14:43:22 4:32:31 Men 50 and Under 60 34
589 McAuley Steve 2 10:11:55 15:10:04 4:58:09 Men 50 and Under 60 34
509 Downs Randy 1 10:10:09 15:38:45 5:28:36 Men 50 and Under 60 34
249 Wills Stanley 3 10:04:38 14:05:29 4:00:51 Men 60 and Over 34
579 Lilly Zeke 3 9:44:29 13:48:57 4:04:28 Men 60 and Over 34 Cycle South, F C A
249 Wills Stanley 1 10:18:50 14:32:55 4:14:05 Men 60 and Over 34
579 Lilly Zeke 1 10:00:09 14:16:40 4:16:31 Men 60 and Over 34 Cycle South, F C A
249 Wills Stanley 2 10:11:55 14:34:11 4:22:16 Men 60 and Over 34
515 Eifert David 3 9:49:06 14:40:29 4:51:23 Men 60 and Over 34
515 Eifert David 2 9:56:58 15:02:56 5:05:58 Men 60 and Over 34
515 Eifert David 1 10:12:11 16:36:24 6:24:13 Men 60 and Over 34
429 Beizer Jafer 3 9:44:29 12:41:41 2:57:12 Men Under 30 34
429 Beizer Jafer 2 9:56:58 12:58:15 3:01:17 Men Under 30 34
526 Fraser Omar 3 9:54:09 13:01:50 3:07:41 Men Under 30 34 Cahaba Cycles – Kreitler
26 Nielson Erik 3 9:44:29 12:56:22 3:11:53 Men Under 30 34
429 Beizer Jafer 1 10:00:09 13:17:52 3:17:43 Men Under 30 34
26 Nielson Erik 2 10:20:04 13:38:40 3:18:36 Men Under 30 34
45 Mace Justin 3 9:46:14 13:09:42 3:23:28 Men Under 30 34
566 Jerez Cesar 3 9:53:13 13:19:35 3:26:22 Men Under 30 34
31 Carr John 3 9:55:19 13:22:50 3:27:31 Men Under 30 34 Cumberland Transit Cycling
626 Peacock Reid 3 9:51:34 13:20:16 3:28:42 Men Under 30 34 Pacesetter Steel Service
566 Jerez Cesar 1 10:02:10 13:31:02 3:28:52 Men Under 30 34
31 Carr John 2 10:16:28 13:47:09 3:30:41 Men Under 30 34
499 Coren Chris 3 9:57:08 13:35:15 3:38:07 Men Under 30 34 Kennesaw State Unversity Cycling Club
526 Fraser Omar 2 10:01:07 13:39:46 3:38:39 Men Under 30 34 Cahaba Cycles – Kreitler
474 Brown Mike 3 9:50:36 13:31:22 3:40:46 Men Under 30 34
10 Slagle Richie 3 9:57:08 13:39:27 3:42:19 Men Under 30 34 Starbrite Car Wash/MOAB
454 Anderson Timothy 2 10:05:28 13:47:50 3:42:22 Men Under 30 34 Bikesource
208 Rampton Christopher 3 9:58:21 13:42:21 3:44:00 Men Under 30 34 Faster Mustache
487 Chamberlain Aaron 2 10:11:55 14:00:43 3:48:48 Men Under 30 34 Faster Mustache
193 Schupp Matt 2 10:09:04 14:03:01 3:53:57 Men Under 30 34
194 Hurst Tanner 2 10:09:04 14:08:23 3:59:19 Men Under 30 34
145 Huddle Stephen 3 9:45:31 13:47:18 4:01:47 Men Under 30 34 Tomato Head
213 Russell Stephen 3 10:04:38 14:44:11 4:39:33 Men Under 30 34
563 Hutt Robert 3 9:44:29 14:31:03 4:46:34 Men Under 30 34
476 Buergler Eric 3 9:54:09 15:06:41 5:12:32 Men Under 30 34 SORBA GATR
47 Decosimo Alex 3 10:04:38 DNF DNF Men Under 30 34
454 Anderson Timothy 3 NO TIME Men Under 30 34 Bikesource
136 Koerber Sam 3 9:44:29 12:20:31 2:36:02 Money Class – Men Over 18 34
434 Turner Thomas 3 9:44:29 12:27:59 2:43:30 Money Class – Men Over 18 34
434 Turner Thomas 2 9:54:47 12:41:12 2:46:25 Money Class – Men Over 18 34
136 Koerber Sam 2 9:54:47 12:41:36 2:46:49 Money Class – Men Over 18 34
435 Hance Marshall 3 9:44:29 12:35:47 2:51:18 Money Class – Men Over 18 34
4 Carson Timothy 3 9:44:29 12:35:48 2:51:19 Money Class – Men Over 18 34 Cannondale, ProBikes, Bruce Construction
204 Price Harlan 2 9:54:47 12:47:07 2:52:20 Money Class – Men Over 18 34 Independent Fabrication / IFRacing Inc.
485 Carson Timothy 2 9:52:53 12:48:59 2:56:06 Money Class – Men Over 18 34 Cannondale, ProBikes, Bruce Construction
434 Turner Thomas 1 10:02:10 13:00:08 2:57:58 Money Class – Men Over 18 34
485 Carson Timothy 1 10:00:09 13:03:35 3:03:26 Money Class – Men Over 18 34 Cannondale, ProBikes, Bruce Construction
204 Price Harlan 1 10:02:10 13:06:00 3:03:50 Money Class – Men Over 18 34 Independent Fabrication / IFRacing Inc.
183 Wyatt Nathan 3 9:51:34 13:00:56 3:09:22 Money Class – Men Over 18 34
435 Hance Marshall 1 10:09:16 13:26:44 3:17:28 Money Class – Men Over 18 34
435 Hance Marshall 2 9:54:47 13:12:21 3:17:34 Money Class – Men Over 18 34
183 Wyatt Nathan 2 10:04:24 13:27:22 3:22:58 Money Class – Men Over 18 34
12 Koerber Willow 3 9:49:06 13:02:39 3:13:33 Money Class – Women Over 18 34
582 Lowery Carey 3 9:45:31 13:12:06 3:26:35 Money Class – Women Over 18 34
34 Dinkins Jamie 2 10:12:52 13:42:02 3:29:10 Money Class – Women Over 18 34 Motor Mile Racing
48 Krauss Kylie 3 9:57:08 13:44:44 3:47:36 Money Class – Women Over 18 34
582 Lowery Carey 1 10:17:50 14:05:41 3:47:51 Money Class – Women Over 18 34
137 Masson Karen 3 9:50:36 13:42:20 3:51:44 Money Class – Women Over 18 34
163 Krauss Kylie 1 10:14:41 14:19:20 4:04:39 Money Class – Women Over 18 34
331 Krauss Kylie 2 10:04:24 14:10:20 4:05:56 Money Class – Women Over 18 34
433 Lanier Kristy 1 10:16:56 DNF DNF Money Class – Women Over 18 34 Dirtbean Ohana
642 Schreihart Shane 3 9:53:13 13:02:37 3:09:24 SingleSpeed 34 Dedicated Athlete/ Addictive Cycles
614 Nicoletti Eric 3 9:58:21 13:16:52 3:18:31 SingleSpeed 34 Faster Mustache
178 Frederick Doug 2 9:56:58 13:18:53 3:21:55 SingleSpeed 34
178 Frederick Doug 3 9:49:06 13:13:02 3:23:56 SingleSpeed 34
571 Kranz Robert 1 10:08:23 13:35:41 3:27:18 SingleSpeed 34 Team Twin Six
571 Kranz Robert 2 10:01:07 13:30:22 3:29:15 SingleSpeed 34 Team Twin Six
573 Kuhn Robert 3 9:53:13 13:22:38 3:29:25 SingleSpeed 34 Hup United
22 Schreihart Shane 2 10:01:07 13:32:47 3:31:40 SingleSpeed 34
206 Queen Joseph 3 9:47:18 13:21:51 3:34:33 SingleSpeed 34
430 Steinfurth Bruce 3 10:00:36 13:35:25 3:34:49 SingleSpeed 34 Pisgah Works
614 Nicoletti Eric 2 10:16:28 13:54:25 3:37:57 SingleSpeed 34
217 Schaper Keith 3 9:47:18 13:26:59 3:39:41 SingleSpeed 34
24 Pillsbury Jamie 3 10:00:36 13:41:47 3:41:11 SingleSpeed 34
603 Mitchell Justin 2 10:04:24 13:45:52 3:41:28 SingleSpeed 34
555 Hoffman Thad 3 9:46:14 13:28:29 3:42:15 SingleSpeed 34 Yazoo Brew Racing, Swiftwick, Moots
230 Smeltzer Robert 3 9:49:06 13:32:56 3:43:50 SingleSpeed 34 Addictive Cycles
524 Fitzgerald Michael 3 10:02:37 13:47:37 3:45:00 SingleSpeed 34 Tieam On On
573 Kuhn Robert 2 10:02:43 13:48:44 3:46:01 SingleSpeed 34 Hup United
230 Smeltzer Robert 1 10:04:31 13:51:32 3:47:01 SingleSpeed 34 Addictive Cycles
614 Nicoletti Eric 1 10:11:05 14:02:43 3:51:38 SingleSpeed 34 Faster Mustache
555 Hoffman Thad 2 10:17:25 14:10:13 3:52:48 SingleSpeed 34 Yazoo Brew Racing, Swiftwick, Moots
498 Copeland Willie 3 10:04:38 14:00:35 3:55:57 SingleSpeed 34
462 Bear Kelly 3 9:58:21 13:55:43 3:57:22 SingleSpeed 34 Addictive Cycles
23 Vivtel Michael 3 9:59:16 14:13:54 4:14:38 SingleSpeed 34
637 Milliron Jason 3 9:59:16 14:13:54 4:14:38 SingleSpeed 34
575 Lawrence Greg 3 9:47:18 14:02:17 4:14:59 SingleSpeed 34 Yazoo Brew Racing
552 Hensley Dan 3 9:55:19 14:17:55 4:22:36 SingleSpeed 34 Yazoo Brew Racing
220 Scott Jeff 3 9:47:18 14:21:13 4:33:55 SingleSpeed 34 Yazoo Brew Racing, Swiftwick
570 Kicklighter Matthew 3 9:47:18 14:26:09 4:38:51 SingleSpeed 34
554 Hodge Scott 3 9:58:21 14:45:07 4:46:46 SingleSpeed 34 Addictive Cycles / Vassago
516 Eighmey John 3 10:01:30 14:54:54 4:53:24 SingleSpeed 34
135 Nagoshiner Jeremy 3 10:01:30 DNF DNF SingleSpeed 34
502 Culberson James 3 10:04:38 DNF DNF SingleSpeed 34
568 Judy Wallace 3 9:46:14 DNF DNF SingleSpeed 34
591 McConnell Scott 3 9:47:18 DNF DNF SingleSpeed 34 Cumberland Transit Cycling
603 Mitchell Justin 3 10:01:30 DNF DNF SingleSpeed 34
139 Jeffrey Christine 3 9:54:09 13:44:21 3:50:12 Women 30 and Over 34 Speedriver Cycling Club
211 Roberts Beth 3 9:58:21 13:56:25 3:58:04 Women 30 and Over 34
211 Roberts Beth 2 10:02:43 14:03:46 4:01:03 Women 30 and Over 34
223 Simpson Loretta 2 9:55:44 13:56:47 4:01:03 Women 30 and Over 34
223 Simpson Loretta 1 10:17:50 14:26:20 4:08:30 Women 30 and Over 34
420 Mathis Shannon 2 10:12:52 14:25:49 4:12:57 Women 30 and Over 34
139 Jeffrey Christine 2 10:06:36 14:22:40 4:16:04 Women 30 and Over 34 Speedriver Cycling Club
224 Simril Brenda 3 9:53:13 14:11:36 4:18:23 Women 30 and Over 34 Krystal / SCV
154 Work Patricia 3 10:05:41 14:27:24 4:21:43 Women 30 and Over 34
641 Frentiu Cristina 3 10:06:02 14:29:58 4:23:56 Women 30 and Over 34
19 Bowers Kristen 2 9:55:44 14:21:57 4:26:13 Women 30 and Over 34 Sorella Cycling p/b BVM Engineering
420 Mathis Shannon 1 10:13:35 14:40:00 4:26:25 Women 30 and Over 34
211 Roberts Beth 1 10:16:03 14:45:58 4:29:55 Women 30 and Over 34
169 Childre Angie 2 9:58:10 14:29:15 4:31:05 Women 30 and Over 34
224 Simril Brenda 1 10:00:56 14:32:58 4:32:02 Women 30 and Over 34 Krystal / SCV
574 Lamberson Paula 3 9:55:19 14:34:04 4:38:45 Women 30 and Over 34 Ibex
43 Jenkins Pam 3 9:59:16 14:54:36 4:55:20 Women 30 and Over 34
32 Brock Emily 3 10:02:37 DNF DNF Women 30 and Over 34 Faster Mustache
223 Simpson Loretta 3 9:50:36 DNF DNF Women 30 and Over 34
443 Buerkle Chrissy 2 9:54:47 14:16:16 4:21:29 Women Under 30 34
229 Smelser Jennifer 3 9:51:34 14:22:16 4:30:42 Women Under 30 34
437 Parker Emily 1 10:13:35 14:58:42 4:45:07 Women Under 30 34
229 Smelser Jennifer 1 10:13:35 15:00:12 4:46:37 Women Under 30 34