Snake 2010

Rank BIB EVENT ELAPSED LAST_NAME FIRST_NAME ROUTE CATEGORY TEAM_SPONSOR
1st 647 3 02:09:51 WOOD JONATHAN 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
2nd 396 3 02:23:11 SHIRLEY JAMES 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile Lifetime Bikes of Dahlonega
647 1 02:25:44 WOOD JONATHAN 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
3rd 480 2 02:31:49 LOSSIAH CHAD 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
299 3 02:32:21 HOPPE TOM 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile Beer
306 3 02:34:08 JOHNSON CHRIS 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
823 3 02:36:37 SANCHES MAX 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
762 1 02:38:21 GRIFFIN TOM 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
396 2 02:41:12 SHIRLEY JAMES 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile Lifetime Bikes of Dahlonega
491 1 02:44:34 SANCHES MAX 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
491 2 02:45:24 SANCHES MAX 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
306 2 02:47:15 JOHNSON CHRIS 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
281 3 02:47:35 GILBERT KEN 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile Team Wheelhopper
821 3 02:52:51 CORDES DAVID 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
777 3 02:54:43 BARTENFIELD KEVIN 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
304 3 03:00:09 IRVIN WILLIAM 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
299 1 03:01:10 HOPPE TOM 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile Beer
396 1 03:03:09 SHIRLEY JAMES 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile Lifetime Bikes of Dahlonega
244 3 03:03:22 CONWAY DAVID 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
244 3 03:03:22 CONWAY DAVID 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
308 2 03:04:13 JONES GREGORY 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
395 3 03:04:20 SEITZ ROBERT 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile GATR
281 1 03:08:19 GILBERT KEN 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile Team Wheelhopper
306 1 03:11:04 JOHNSON CHRIS 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
308 3 03:14:26 JONES GREGORY 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
777 2 03:20:36 BARTENFIELD KEVIN 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
304 2 03:20:40 IRVIN WILLIAM 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
473 3 03:21:19 JONES GILES 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile Cherokee Cycle/ Team Jalopy
473 2 03:24:09 JONES GILES 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile Cherokee Cycle/ Team Jalopy
456 1 03:25:58 CORDES DAVID 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
244 1 03:40:33 CONWAY DAVID 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
480 1 03:41:55 LOSSIAH CHAD 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
473 1 03:49:12 JONES GILES 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile Cherokee Cycle/ Team Jalopy
308 1 04:10:16 JONES GREGORY 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
810 3 04:53:19 Walker George 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
373 1 DNF POWERS CHRIS 17 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
x 280 3 02:37:39 GIBSON BRIAN 17 Clydesdale, 34 Mile GATR
1st 236 3 01:57:07 CHILDERS LEE 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile Georgia Tech/Outback Bikes
2nd 324 3 01:57:52 LIGHT JOSHUA 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
3rd. 653 3 02:02:19 NOISETTE BRENT 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
469 3 02:03:27 HARRIS MITCHELL 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile SCOTTS BIKES
378 3 02:04:09 QUINLAN MICHAEL 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
391 3 02:07:36 SASSENBERGER JOSEPH 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
324 2 02:08:47 LIGHT JOSHUA 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
484 3 02:10:17 PALAZZOLO MARCUS 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile Cherokee Cycles
292 3 02:11:37 HEAD ANDREW 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
653 1 02:12:57 NOISETTE BRENT 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
771 3 02:13:00 PHILLIPS STEWART 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
801 3 02:14:01 KUDLAC KEITH 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
236 1 02:14:29 CHILDERS LEE 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile Georgia Tech/Outback Bikes
292 1 02:15:14 HEAD ANDREW 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
292 2 02:16:11 HEAD ANDREW 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
803 3 02:17:43 Perkings Rob 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
324 1 02:18:03 LIGHT JOSHUA 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
276 3 02:18:15 GALVANI KENNY 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
309 3 02:18:36 JONES STEPHEN 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
414 1 02:19:33 TERRELL RYAN 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
254 3 02:21:41 DAVIDSON KYLE 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile Bikeland Factory Developmental
300 1 02:22:18 HOVATTER CHRIS 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile quantum mechanics/ atlanta pro bikes
378 1 02:23:25 QUINLAN MICHAEL 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
231 3 02:23:41 BYRD SHANE 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
484 2 02:24:09 PALAZZOLO MARCUS 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile Cherokee Cycles
476 1 02:25:12 KUDLAC KEITH 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
458 2 02:26:01 CRANE JASON 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile Cherokee Cycles
758 1 02:26:10 DANFORD BENJAMIN 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
469 1 02:26:14 HARRIS MITCHELL 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile SCOTTS BIKES
398 3 02:26:34 SICCARDI JON 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
667 2 02:26:50 MACLEOD ERIC 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
659 3 02:27:56 HORTON JOSH 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
458 1 02:28:11 CRANE JASON 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile Cherokee Cycles
319 3 02:29:59 KULISEK ROBERT 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
231 1 02:31:25 BYRD SHANE 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
378 2 02:31:44 QUINLAN MICHAEL 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
276 2 02:33:09 GALVANI KENNY 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
398 2 02:33:47 SICCARDI JON 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
376 1 02:34:04 PROPHATER TREY 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
309 2 02:34:52 JONES STEPHEN 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
231 2 02:35:46 BYRD SHANE 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
254 1 02:35:57 DAVIDSON KYLE 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile Bikeland Factory Developmental
391 2 02:36:51 SASSENBERGER JOSEPH 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
669 3 02:36:55 GARCIA JAVIER 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
309 1 02:37:06 JONES STEPHEN 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
771 2 02:37:25 PHILLIPS STEWART 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
650 3 02:37:34 HYNSON ROBERT 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
319 2 02:40:47 KULISEK ROBERT 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
276 1 02:40:57 GALVANI KENNY 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
790 3 02:41:06 Conkright Mark 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
391 1 02:44:07 SASSENBERGER JOSEPH 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
797 3 02:44:13 Hall Jason 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
484 1 02:45:10 PALAZZOLO MARCUS 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile Cherokee Cycles
260 1 02:45:22 DUBISKI CHAD 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
302 2 02:45:45 HUNT RYAN 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
650 1 02:48:20 HYNSON ROBERT 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
766 2 02:51:14 LEHR JEFF 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
398 1 02:52:17 SICCARDI JON 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
319 1 02:52:24 KULISEK ROBERT 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
293 1 02:53:54 HEEBNER JIM 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile Team Bacon
661 3 02:54:41 MOODY RANDY 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
659 2 02:55:29 HORTON JOSH 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
669 2 02:55:50 GARCIA JAVIER 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
310 2 02:56:24 KELLY BRIAN 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
804 3 02:59:32 Howell Bryan 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
302 1 03:01:02 HUNT RYAN 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
341 1 03:01:21 MCMORROW DANIEL 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
661 2 03:08:50 MOODY RANDY 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
766 1 03:11:06 LEHR JEFF 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
327 3 03:15:29 LUSK WARREN 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
330 3 03:27:59 MARDINI JR WALBERTO 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
474 1 03:49:13 KELL SHAUN 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
297 2 04:07:08 HIGGINS TREY 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
327 1 04:10:05 LUSK WARREN 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
404 2 04:10:38 SKINNER OWEN 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
329 1 04:12:50 MARBUTT FORREST 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
205 3 04:26:56 BAGANZ RENE 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
664 2 05:42:32 CUMMINS GROG 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
300 2 DNF HOVATTER CHRIS 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile quantum mechanics/ atlanta pro bikes
431 1 DNF WATSON TROY 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
664 3 DNF CUMMINS GROG 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
474 3 DNF KELL SHAUN 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
x 651 3 02:25:23 LUSH STEPHEN 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile NF2 Team Kate
x 350 1 02:32:23 MURRAY JEFF 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
x 242 3 02:40:22 COLLINS BRANDON 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
x 665 3 02:41:58 CHORAZAK DAVID 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Cycle Haus
x 651 2 02:46:38 LUSH STEPHEN 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile NF2 Team Kate
x 230 2 02:56:31 BURT JIM 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
x 394 1 02:56:39 SEARLE DAN 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
x 492 1 03:03:56 SAURO MARK 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
x 492 3 03:21:47 SAURO MARK 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
x 438 1 03:23:10 WOODY JONATHAN 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Harpeth Bicycles
x 230 1 04:27:19 BURT JIM 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
x 412 1 DNF TAYLOR NATHAN 17 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Harpeth Bicycles Racing Team
1st 765 3 01:55:03 FARMER JIM 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
2nd 332 3 01:55:37 MATHEWS DOUGLAS 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile Cyclingpowerdata.com/Childrens Medical Group/800 Degrees
332 2 02:08:10 MATHEWS DOUGLAS 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile Cyclingpowerdata.com/Childrens Medical Group/800 Degrees
3rd 407 2 02:08:30 SPEECE MARK 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
454 3 02:09:35 COLLINS CALE 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile Cycle Therapy
332 1 02:12:52 MATHEWS DOUGLAS 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile Cyclingpowerdata.com/Childrens Medical Group/800 Degrees
452 3 02:17:14 BEHNING JAMES 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile Contes Conyers
407 1 02:19:44 SPEECE MARK 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
363 3 02:20:32 PACE MIKE 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile Pace’sCogFarm Crabby Bastards Cyclery
399 3 02:20:53 SIEVERTS CHRIS 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
291 2 02:21:12 HAYES MITCHELL 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile JESUS
454 1 02:22:45 COLLINS CALE 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile Cycle Therapy
291 1 02:23:07 HAYES MITCHELL 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile JESUS
229 1 02:23:40 BURNELL TED 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
407 3 02:23:43 SPEECE MARK 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
457 2 02:29:48 COSTELLO BRYAN 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
765 1 02:30:03 FARMER JIM 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
291 3 02:30:25 HAYES MITCHELL 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile JESUS
767 2 02:30:57 HOFFMAN DOUG 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
767 3 02:33:16 HOFFMAN DOUG 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
444 3 02:33:26 ALDREDGE PAUL 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
457 3 02:33:49 COSTELLO BRYAN 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
444 2 02:35:32 ALDREDGE PAUL 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
206 3 02:36:33 BALLARD FRED 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
399 1 02:37:34 SIEVERTS CHRIS 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
768 1 02:40:58 WARD EDWARD 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
470 3 02:44:21 HAYWARD COLE 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
765 2 02:46:14 FARMER JIM 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
457 1 02:50:00 COSTELLO BRYAN 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
470 2 02:53:12 HAYWARD COLE 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
768 3 02:53:23 WARD EDWARD 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
452 2 02:53:37 BEHNING JAMES 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile Contes Conyers
317 1 02:54:08 KRYSIL STEVE 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
444 1 02:55:52 ALDREDGE PAUL 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
335 1 02:59:57 MCCAHILL BRAD 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
452 1 03:02:26 BEHNING JAMES 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile Contes Conyers
470 1 03:04:00 HAYWARD COLE 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
415 1 03:08:36 TERRELL TODD 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
767 1 03:14:17 HOFFMAN DOUG 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
415 3 03:15:45 TERRELL TODD 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
272 3 03:24:38 FEIER WILLIAM 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile Pace Line Sports
496 3 03:30:29 SLOAN JASON 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
294 1 03:37:54 HENDRIX PETER 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
496 1 04:25:08 SLOAN JASON 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
381 3 04:27:29 REDD THOMAS 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
381 1 04:36:23 REDD THOMAS 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
413 1 04:42:14 TEMPLETON BOWDEN 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
403 2 DNF SIMS PATRICK 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 17 Mile
x 409 3 01:58:16 STEWART MARK 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile GTC/Watermoc
x 409 2 02:14:29 STEWART MARK 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile GTC/Watermoc
x 257 3 02:17:55 DECKERS CARL 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
x 426 2 02:22:35 WARREN BRITT 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
x 323 2 02:26:12 LEONARD ANDREW 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile wood-n-wave
x 499 1 02:41:57 TAYLOR CHARLES 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Chain Reaction/JR Smith
x 446 1 02:49:29 APPLEGATE ANDY 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Champion Systems/Cannondale
x 316 1 02:54:11 KNOPP TOM 17 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Economy Honda/Scenic City Velo
1st 261 3 02:04:12 DUCKWORTH JEFFREY 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile
2nd 303 3 02:17:10 HUTSON MARK 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile CyclingPowerData.com Frazier Cycling Partners
3rd 218 3 02:21:27 BOYD DEREK 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile Outspokin Bikes
441 2 02:22:05 WORSHAM KEITH 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile
211 3 02:26:28 BEISNER JOHN 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile
441 1 02:31:19 WORSHAM KEITH 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile
214 3 02:34:11 BEYER BARRY 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile LifeTime Bikes
218 1 02:36:22 BOYD DEREK 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile Outspokin Bikes
303 2 02:36:46 HUTSON MARK 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile CyclingPowerData.com Frazier Cycling Partners
214 2 02:38:59 BEYER BARRY 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile LifeTime Bikes
356 3 02:39:29 NELSON BILL 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile SCV
211 2 02:43:18 BEISNER JOHN 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile
214 1 02:48:55 BEYER BARRY 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile LifeTime Bikes
223 1 02:50:06 BUNKLEY BRITIAN 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile
645 1 02:50:52 VOGAN LONNIE 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile
303 1 02:52:33 HUTSON MARK 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile CyclingPowerData.com Frazier Cycling Partners
356 1 03:00:09 NELSON BILL 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile SCV
788 3 03:06:26 CONDRON PATRICK 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile
481 3 03:08:50 MORRIS BRUCE 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile
359 1 03:12:38 NORTON RODERICK 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile
481 2 03:21:25 MORRIS BRUCE 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile
455 2 03:21:27 CONDRON PATRICK 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile
x 408 3 02:25:59 SPURGEON DONOVAN 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 34 Mile Watermoc
x 408 2 02:39:26 SPURGEON DONOVAN 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 34 Mile Watermoc
x 322 2 03:11:22 LEMASTER WILLIAM 17 Men 50 and Under 60, 34 Mile
1st 235 3 02:21:46 CHEEK PHILIP 17 Men 60 and Over, 17 Mile Cycleworks
2nd 780 2 02:39:33 BRIGHAN JOHN 17 Men 60 and Over, 17 Mile
786 3 02:45:53 BRIGHAN JOHN 17 Men 60 and Over, 17 Mile
235 1 02:55:23 CHEEK PHILIP 17 Men 60 and Over, 17 Mile Cycleworks
1st 649 3 01:59:52 HUGHES CHRIS 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile Peachtree Bikes
2nd 475 3 02:03:43 KOGEL MATT 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
649 1 02:09:15 HUGHES CHRIS 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile Peachtree Bikes
3rd 410 3 02:10:31 SWEENEY MATTHEW 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
475 1 02:18:28 KOGEL MATT 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
355 3 02:20:06 NEILES DAVID 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile Diamondback
387 1 02:24:30 RYERSON MATTHEW 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile Cranck Out
348 3 02:25:48 MORRIS ALLEN 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
340 3 02:26:23 MCMINN JOSHUA 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
772 3 02:29:05 VALERO AARON 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
655 1 02:31:08 TOPLEY DANIEL 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile Too Slow for Sponsors
348 2 02:33:20 MORRIS ALLEN 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
210 3 02:36:27 BECKETT CARSON 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile WoodnWave
410 1 02:37:34 SWEENEY MATTHEW 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
348 1 02:37:54 MORRIS ALLEN 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
649 2 02:38:45 HUGHES CHRIS 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile Peachtree Bikes
340 1 02:46:53 MCMINN JOSHUA 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
475 2 02:47:37 KOGEL MATT 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
784 3 02:53:47 HANBERRY RICHARD 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
772 2 02:55:42 VALERO AARON 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
208 2 03:00:44 BARING ELLIOTT 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
360 3 03:01:17 O’CONNOR WILL 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
256 3 03:10:24 DAWSON DAVID 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
360 2 03:25:06 O’CONNOR WILL 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
796 3 03:32:31 Hyatt Matthew 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
784 2 03:36:25 HANBERRY RICHARD 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
208 1 03:43:48 BARING ELLIOTT 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
468 1 04:38:18 HAMILTON CHRIS 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
340 2 DNF MCMINN JOSHUA 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
208 3 DNF BARING ELLIOTT 17 Men Under 30, 17 Mile
x 219 1 02:32:06 BRADEN ANTHONY 17 Men Under 30, 34 Mile The Bike Store
x 392 1 03:09:53 SAURO ADAM 17 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
x 392 3 03:21:51 SAURO ADAM 17 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
1st 313 3 02:12:26 KICKLIGHTER BECKY 17 SingleSpeed, 17 Mile
2nd 345 3 02:13:23 MINGUS ROBERT 17 SingleSpeed, 17 Mile Motor Mile Racing
3rd 785 3 02:15:04 HARTLEY WILLIAM 17 SingleSpeed, 17 Mile
817 3 02:15:35 ALLISON DAVID 17 SingleSpeed, 17 Mile Scott’s Bikes
325 3 02:16:55 LILLY ZEKE 17 SingleSpeed, 17 Mile Cycle South
314 3 02:18:27 KICKLIGHTER MATT 17 SingleSpeed, 17 Mile
345 1 02:23:29 MINGUS ROBERT 17 SingleSpeed, 17 Mile Motor Mile Racing
345 2 02:23:50 MINGUS ROBERT 17 SingleSpeed, 17 Mile Motor Mile Racing
314 2 02:23:59 KICKLIGHTER MATT 17 SingleSpeed, 17 Mile
785 2 02:24:39 HARTLEY WILLIAM 17 SingleSpeed, 17 Mile
313 2 02:25:53 KICKLIGHTER BECKY 17 SingleSpeed, 17 Mile
313 1 02:33:56 KICKLIGHTER BECKY 17 SingleSpeed, 17 Mile
201 2 02:36:10 ALLISON DAVID 17 SingleSpeed, 17 Mile Scott’s Bikes
259 3 02:37:49 ATWOOD JASON 17 SingleSpeed, 17 Mile
274 3 02:40:03 GADDIS DUSTIN 17 SingleSpeed, 17 Mile
201 1 02:40:03 ALLISON DAVID 17 SingleSpeed, 17 Mile Scott’s Bikes
274 2 02:41:25 GADDIS DUSTIN 17 SingleSpeed, 17 Mile
287 1 02:43:54 HAMILTON EDWARD 17 SingleSpeed, 17 Mile JR Smith/Chain Reaction
314 1 02:45:33 KICKLIGHTER MATT 17 SingleSpeed, 17 Mile
274 1 03:05:01 GADDIS DUSTIN 17 SingleSpeed, 17 Mile
x 761 1 03:15:18 HAMILTON JACK 17 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile
1st 207 3 02:16:13 BALLEW TIFFANY 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile Sorella p/b BVM Engineering
2nd 808 3 02:21:18 Horn Jennifer 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile
3rd 760 3 02:23:17 LEDOUX JACQUELINE 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile
671 3 02:25:05 GOLDWEBER LORI 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile
224 3 02:26:43 BUNKLEY STEFANIE 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile Cherokee High School MTBC
347 1 02:27:17 MORAWA BRENDA 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile Sorella p/b BVM Engineering
267 3 02:27:36 EICHENBERGER RHONDA 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile Rome Velo
423 3 02:27:38 VIZZINIZ SHEILA 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile
671 2 02:27:59 GOLDWEBER LORI 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile
658 3 02:30:49 COMBS KRISTA 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile GATR
207 2 02:33:34 BALLEW TIFFANY 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile Sorella p/b BVM Engineering
423 2 02:36:39 VIZZINIZ SHEILA 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile
760 1 02:39:36 LEDOUX JACQUELINE 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile
224 1 02:43:45 BUNKLEY STEFANIE 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile Cherokee High School MTBC
471 3 02:47:23 HAYWARD JANE 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile Conte’s Racing
498 3 02:47:29 STEWART JULIE 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile GTC/Watermoc
207 1 02:48:14 BALLEW TIFFANY 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile Sorella p/b BVM Engineering
267 2 02:49:08 EICHENBERGER RHONDA 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile Rome Velo
290 3 02:50:43 HAWKEN KRISTI 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile SCV/Krystal Chiks
764 1 02:50:45 DEMMA LINDA 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile
471 2 02:54:33 HAYWARD JANE 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile Conte’s Racing
347 2 02:54:57 MORAWA BRENDA 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile Sorella p/b BVM Engineering
658 2 02:55:36 COMBS KRISTA 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile GATR
423 1 02:57:11 VIZZINIZ SHEILA 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile
471 1 03:02:51 HAYWARD JANE 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile Conte’s Racing
764 3 03:05:26 DEMMA LINDA 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile
390 3 03:05:39 SANDIDGE SUNNY 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile Sorella Cycling p/b BVM Engineering
267 1 03:08:28 EICHENBERGER RHONDA 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile Rome Velo
290 1 03:11:16 HAWKEN KRISTI 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile SCV/Krystal Chiks
477 3 03:18:52 LEDBETTER ANNE 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile Sorella Cycling presented by BVM engineering
390 1 03:43:51 SANDIDGE SUNNY 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile Sorella Cycling p/b BVM Engineering
296 3 04:05:19 HIGGINS EDITH 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile Uptown Cycles Charlotte, NC
296 1 04:26:26 HIGGINS EDITH 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile Uptown Cycles Charlotte, NC
275 2 05:42:45 GAGNE CATHERINE 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile
498 2 DNF STEWART JULIE 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile GTC/Watermoc
275 3 DNF GAGNE CATHERINE 17 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile
1st 312 3 02:40:46 KERCHEVAL HAILEY 17 Women Under 30, 17 Mile Wood N’ Wave
2nd 220 3 02:44:36 BRINKMAN MYRA 17 Women Under 30, 17 Mile
3rd 479 3 02:50:32 LODGE GWYNETH 17 Women Under 30, 17 Mile Sorella Cycling p/b BVM Engineering
479 1 02:57:53 LODGE GWYNETH 17 Women Under 30, 17 Mile Sorella Cycling p/b BVM Engineering
312 1 03:01:49 KERCHEVAL HAILEY 17 Women Under 30, 17 Mile Wood N’ Wave
x 762 3 05:03:04 GRIFFIN TOM 34 Clydesdale, 17 Mile
451 3 BASSETT MARSHALL 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile Road Less Traveled
1st 393 3 03:47:49 SCHLAPMAN SCOTT 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile
393 2 04:16:39 SCHLAPMAN SCOTT 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile
2nd 769 3 04:20:30 DUFUS MARK 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile addictive cycles/bike store warner robins
393 1 04:21:54 SCHLAPMAN SCOTT 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile
3rd 243 3 04:25:28 CONNER RANDY 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile TN Valley Bicycles/Tomato Head
331 2 04:37:53 MARSHALL RANDALL 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile HUP United
660 3 04:45:05 MCMASTER MATT 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile
326 3 04:53:54 LITTLE STEVE 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile Rick Miller Bike Shop
787 3 04:58:36 MARSHALL RANDALL 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile HUP United
365 3 04:58:39 PALIN JAQUES 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile TN Valley Bicycles/Tomato Head
262 1 05:01:57 DUFUS MARK 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile addictive cycles/bike store warner robins
243 1 05:04:03 CONNER RANDY 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile TN Valley Bicycles/Tomato Head
660 2 05:10:41 MCMASTER MATT 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile
326 1 05:14:31 LITTLE STEVE 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile Rick Miller Bike Shop
225 1 05:16:43 BURKE DALE 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile
245 3 05:17:36 COPELAND WILLIE 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile Addictive Cycles
280 1 05:17:38 GIBSON BRIAN 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile GATR
358 3 05:28:29 NORRIS PAUL 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile
331 1 05:40:56 MARSHALL RANDALL 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile HUP United
420 3 06:25:49 TRENT KEVIN 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile Trento Corsa
420 1 06:43:51 TRENT KEVIN 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile Trento Corsa
365 1 DNF PALIN JAQUES 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile TN Valley Bicycles/Tomato Head
386 1 DNF RYAN O’NEILL 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile spintacular cycling dynamics
321 1 DNF LEASK CHRISTIAN 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile Pacesetter Cycling p/b Litespeed
646 1 DNF WEBSTER DAVID 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile Addictive Cycles
769 2 DNF DUFUS MARK 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile addictive cycles/bike store warner robins
280 2 DNF GIBSON BRIAN 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile GATR
420 2 DNF TRENT KEVIN 34 Clydesdale, 34 Mile Trento Corsa
x 758 3 04:07:27 DANFORD BENJAMIN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile
x 458 3 05:02:55 CRANE JASON 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 17 Mile Cherokee Cycles
1st 751 3 03:13:54 MURRELL JASON 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Larry Hill Ford/Scott’s Bikes
2nd 482 3 03:30:05 O’DEA EDDIE 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Topeak-Ergon
3rd 428 3 03:34:37 WATSON ERIC 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Gary Fisher 29erCrew
751 2 03:39:40 MURRELL JASON 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Larry Hill Ford/Scott’s Bikes
406 3 03:42:04 SMITH FRED 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
751 1 03:44:27 MURRELL JASON 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Larry Hill Ford/Scott’s Bikes
349 3 03:47:20 MORRISON MICAH 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
222 3 03:49:00 BROWN MIKE 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
406 1 03:52:06 SMITH FRED 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
352 3 03:52:52 MYERS STEVEN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Team MOAB
672 2 03:53:46 MOSLER PATRICK 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Pedal the Planet, Lexington, KY
346 3 03:54:09 MIXON VAN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
752 2 03:54:37 JONES JASON 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
389 1 03:59:58 SACKETT MARK 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
389 3 04:03:52 SACKETT MARK 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
657 3 04:09:51 BROWN RUSTY 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile CAMBA,OHIO
271 3 04:13:27 FARABAUGH DAVID 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
754 1 04:14:54 MADIGAN PAUL 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
247 3 04:15:44 CORWINE JACOB 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile OMBA
753 3 04:16:09 FRAYER EDWARD 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
349 1 04:19:38 MORRISON MICAH 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
782 3 04:21:28 PELFREY MARK 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
389 2 04:22:32 SACKETT MARK 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
346 2 04:23:52 MIXON VAN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
286 3 04:25:11 HAGIANU ALEXANDRU 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile The Hub
237 1 04:25:38 CHRISTMAN ANDREW 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
421 2 04:26:23 TROUTE FOYE 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Krystal / SCV
346 1 04:27:49 MIXON VAN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
385 3 04:28:58 RUSSELL STEPHEN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Starbrite/MOAB
782 2 04:30:11 PELFREY MARK 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
482 1 04:32:19 O’DEA EDDIE 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Topeak-Ergon
752 1 04:32:56 JONES JASON 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
239 3 04:33:09 CLEVELAND EDDIE 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
440 3 04:33:58 WORK PATRICK 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Team Surgeon
352 1 04:34:29 MYERS STEVEN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Team MOAB
226 3 04:35:06 BURKE ERIC 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Faster Mustache
213 2 04:44:16 BENNETT LIAM 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
411 3 04:46:46 SWIGER JOSHUA 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
442 3 04:47:24 WRAY ROBERT 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
233 2 04:47:29 CARR JOHN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Cumberland Transit Cycling
440 2 04:48:18 WORK PATRICK 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Team Surgeon
467 1 04:51:42 GURR STUART 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Dirt Digglers
440 1 04:53:31 WORK PATRICK 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Team Surgeon
411 2 04:54:22 SWIGER JOSHUA 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
298 1 04:55:24 HOOPER MICHAEL 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Takumi Services
463 3 04:57:07 DYARMETT CHARLES 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
497 3 04:59:38 SPENCER TIM 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Ride For Reading
442 1 05:02:08 WRAY ROBERT 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
421 1 05:06:43 TROUTE FOYE 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Krystal / SCV
361 1 05:06:51 OMILIANOWSKI STEPHEN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Cumberland Transit
459 3 05:06:56 CRAWLEY BRYAN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
385 2 05:11:16 RUSSELL STEPHEN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Starbrite/MOAB
238 1 05:11:31 CLEM LEE 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Dirt Digglers
289 1 05:13:33 HARRISON PAUL 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Team Anonymous
368 1 05:15:56 PAULK TRENT 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile BBC
279 3 05:18:42 GERDEMAN GRAHAM 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Road Less Traveled Racing
369 3 05:19:08 PERDUE CHANDLER 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Road Less Traveled
822 3 05:19:50 SEARLE DAN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
226 2 05:20:51 BURKE ERIC 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Faster Mustache
385 1 05:24:39 RUSSELL STEPHEN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Starbrite/MOAB
239 2 05:26:41 CLEVELAND EDDIE 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
328 1 05:27:54 MACINNIS DWAYNE 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
657 2 05:32:28 BROWN RUSTY 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile CAMBA,OHIO
663 2 05:33:31 STEWART JASON 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
497 1 05:33:37 SPENCER TIM 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Ride For Reading
662 2 05:37:15 RUGGLES AARON 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile BISTRO ON MAIN
656 2 05:38:13 UMBERGER JOHN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
364 1 05:38:30 PACKMAN JOSH 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Dirt Digglers
411 1 05:39:03 SWIGER JOSHUA 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
241 1 05:39:10 COLLIER JEFF 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Dirt Digglers
412 3 05:40:14 TAYLOR NATHAN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Harpeth Bicycles Racing Team
434 2 05:42:57 WILSON MARTIN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
230 3 05:48:07 BURT JIM 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
666 2 05:48:20 KLINE MIKE 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Bistro on Main
656 1 05:48:55 UMBERGER JOHN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
239 1 05:51:28 CLEVELAND EDDIE 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
463 2 06:09:19 DYARMETT CHARLES 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
438 2 06:14:39 WOODY JONATHAN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Harpeth Bicycles
277 3 06:20:11 GANT BRIAN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Road Less Traveled
798 3 06:22:30 Ward Josh 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
265 2 06:23:11 DUSACK CHRIS 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile SORBA Atlanta
412 2 06:32:00 TAYLOR NATHAN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Harpeth Bicycles Racing Team
463 1 06:34:12 DYARMETT CHARLES 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
497 2 DNF SPENCER TIM 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Ride For Reading
212 1 DNF BELL JESSE 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
215 1 DNF BLANKENSHIP GRANT 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
247 1 DNF CORWINE JACOB 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile OMBA
753 1 DNF FRAYER EDWARD 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
428 1 DNF WATSON ERIC 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Gary Fisher 29erCrew
783 2 DNF LIVINGSTON MICHAEL 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
665 2 DNF CHORAZAK DAVID 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Cycle Haus
222 2 DNF BROWN MIKE 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
442 2 DNF WRAY ROBERT 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
394 2 DNF SEARLE DAN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
668 2 DNF BILOTTO JIM 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
775 2 DNF PASLEY WYATT 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile
289 2 DNF HARRISON PAUL 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Team Anonymous
438 3 DNF WOODY JONATHAN 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Harpeth Bicycles
424 3 DNF WAGERS MICHAEL 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Pivotal/Trek Lowcountry Racing
248 3 DNF COTHREN FRED 34 Men 30 and Under 40, 34 Mile Harpeth Bicycles
1st 240 3 03:28:51 COBB BRADLEY 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
240 2 03:29:16 COBB BRADLEY 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
2nd 795 3 03:35:30 Rudder Mark 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
240 1 03:44:30 COBB BRADLEY 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
3rd 794 3 03:47:35 Lanzilotta William 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Terrapin
402 3 03:49:00 SIMRIL LEE 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
436 3 03:50:04 WILSON STEPHEN C. 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
449 3 03:50:59 BAKER TIM 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile CYCLEWERX
250 2 03:53:53 CRANK BILL 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Pedal the Planet/CES
807 3 03:59:37 Snodgrass Gary 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
263 3 04:01:25 DUNLOP JOE 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Quantum Mechanics/APB
250 1 04:04:24 CRANK BILL 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Pedal the Planet/CES
402 1 04:05:50 SIMRIL LEE 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
449 1 04:06:52 BAKER TIM 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile CYCLEWERX
654 3 04:07:09 SCOTT JEFF 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Moots/Swiftwick/Yazoo
799 3 04:08:08 Shumaker Steve 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
307 3 04:08:34 JOHNSON MARK 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Addictive Cycles/Niner Bikes
295 3 04:08:52 HEWETT MONTE 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
402 2 04:09:59 SIMRIL LEE 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
285 3 04:11:17 HACKETT STEPHEN 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile MOAB
449 2 04:13:45 BAKER TIM 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile CYCLEWERX
372 3 04:19:21 POORE MARK 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile starbrite car wash – moab
426 3 04:19:30 WARREN BRITT 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
323 3 04:19:48 LEONARD ANDREW 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile wood-n-wave
284 3 04:20:19 GRISSOM SCOTT 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
342 2 04:21:38 MEADOWS DAVID 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
499 3 04:29:26 TAYLOR CHARLES 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Chain Reaction/JR Smith
427 3 04:29:47 WARREN DAVID 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Azalea Landscaping
427 1 04:32:22 WARREN DAVID 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Azalea Landscaping
284 1 04:34:19 GRISSOM SCOTT 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
433 1 04:36:09 WILSON DON 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
814 3 04:36:13 Drenning David 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
285 1 04:39:11 HACKETT STEPHEN 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile MOAB
436 1 04:42:11 WILSON STEPHEN C. 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
433 3 04:43:10 WILSON DON 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
263 1 04:43:18 DUNLOP JOE 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Quantum Mechanics/APB
372 2 04:47:27 POORE MARK 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile starbrite car wash – moab
426 1 04:47:58 WARREN BRITT 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
372 1 04:51:14 POORE MARK 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile starbrite car wash – moab
793 3 04:51:34 Thorne Steve 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
307 1 04:53:22 JOHNSON MARK 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Addictive Cycles/Niner Bikes
343 3 04:55:30 MERRY JOE 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
499 2 04:55:42 TAYLOR CHARLES 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Chain Reaction/JR Smith
654 1 04:55:43 SCOTT JEFF 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Moots/Swiftwick/Yazoo
417 1 04:58:14 THRASH BOBBY 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
445 2 05:07:09 ALEA JOSE 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Ride for Reading
284 2 05:10:35 GRISSOM SCOTT 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
336 1 05:10:52 MCCLUNG JERRY 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
417 2 05:11:17 THRASH BOBBY 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
433 2 05:12:17 WILSON DON 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
818 3 05:13:17 FAIRCLOUGH JOE 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
336 3 05:13:56 MCCLUNG JERRY 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
343 1 05:16:42 MERRY JOE 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
446 2 05:17:59 APPLEGATE ANDY 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Champion Systems/Cannondale
366 3 05:19:04 PARK RICKY 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
367 1 05:19:17 PATERNOSTRO STEVE 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
255 1 05:27:17 DAVIS FRANK 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
763 3 05:29:00 BARNACK TIM 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
288 1 05:30:19 HANNA MARK 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile None
791 3 05:33:08 Fischer Craig 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
316 3 05:41:00 KNOPP TOM 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Economy Honda/Scenic City Velo
779 2 05:46:59 FAIRCLOUGH JOE 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
763 1 06:07:19 BARNACK TIM 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
375 3 06:07:38 PRIVETTE KEN 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
264 3 06:17:56 DUNN JESSE 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
270 1 06:35:46 FAIRCLOUGH JOE 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
437 1 DNF WITCHER RON 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Faster Mustache
419 1 DNF TREMLETT BRIAN 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
490 2 DNF RIDGWAY STEPHEN 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile addictivecycles/niner
288 3 DNF HANNA MARK 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile None
342 3 DNF MEADOWS DAVID 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
446 3 DNF APPLEGATE ANDY 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Champion Systems/Cannondale
288 2 DNF HANNA MARK 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile None
264 2 DNF DUNN JESSE 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile
654 2 DNF SCOTT JEFF 34 Men 40 and Under 50, 34 Mile Moots/Swiftwick/Yazoo
x 770 3 04:25:08 VOGAN LONNIE 34 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile
x 770 2 05:12:34 VOGAN LONNIE 34 Men 50 and Under 60, 17 Mile
1st 800 3 03:30:08 Council Van 34 Men 50 and Under 60, 34 Mile
2nd 443 3 04:08:31 ZANNINI RON 34 Men 50 and Under 60, 34 Mile Cookeville Bicycles
3rd 371 3 04:15:28 PLUG HANS 34 Men 50 and Under 60, 34 Mile
273 1 04:25:33 FRENCH MICHAEL 34 Men 50 and Under 60, 34 Mile velovoodoo-RBM
443 2 04:30:59 ZANNINI RON 34 Men 50 and Under 60, 34 Mile Cookeville Bicycles
443 1 04:32:22 ZANNINI RON 34 Men 50 and Under 60, 34 Mile Cookeville Bicycles
333 3 04:34:50 MCAULEY STEVE 34 Men 50 and Under 60, 34 Mile MOAB/MTV
371 1 04:36:09 PLUG HANS 34 Men 50 and Under 60, 34 Mile
273 3 04:53:29 FRENCH MICHAEL 34 Men 50 and Under 60, 34 Mile velovoodoo-RBM
273 2 04:59:43 FRENCH MICHAEL 34 Men 50 and Under 60, 34 Mile velovoodoo-RBM
789 3 05:38:47 Reynolds Mark 34 Men 50 and Under 60, 34 Mile
322 3 06:26:18 LEMASTER WILLIAM 34 Men 50 and Under 60, 34 Mile
322 1 DNF LEMASTER WILLIAM 34 Men 50 and Under 60, 34 Mile
1st 432 3 04:02:09 WILLS STANLEY 34 Men 60 and Over, 34 Mile MOAB
432 1 04:17:56 WILLS STANLEY 34 Men 60 and Over, 34 Mile MOAB
432 2 04:26:12 WILLS STANLEY 34 Men 60 and Over, 34 Mile MOAB
x 355 1 06:19:32 NEILES DAVID 34 Men Under 30, 17 Mile Diamondback
x 217 3 BOMMICINO PETER 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Operation Mongoose
1st 472 3 03:21:51 HURST TANNER 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Team Bikers Choice
2nd 813 3 03:23:32 PROPPE JOHN 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Lake Effect Racing
3rd 283 3 03:24:18 GREER DUSTIN 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Wood-N-Wave/Maxxis
494 3 03:30:30 SCHUPP MATT 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
362 3 03:34:02 O’SHIELDS DERRICK 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
809 3 03:51:27 Cheung Calvin 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
466 1 03:54:33 FRASER OMAR 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Cahaba Cycles
283 2 03:58:54 GREER DUSTIN 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Wood-N-Wave/Maxxis
812 3 03:59:07 RAMPTON CHRISTOPHER 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Faster Mustache
339 1 03:59:36 MCKINNEY ANDREW 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Asheville Bike Racing Club
802 3 03:59:45 THOMPSON PHILIP 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
494 1 04:01:26 SCHUPP MATT 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
227 3 04:02:43 BURKEEN DUSTIN 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Wood N Wave
383 3 04:02:45 ROGERS NICK 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
673 2 04:04:27 PROPPE JOHN 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Lake Effect Racing
379 3 04:08:22 RAMPTON KURT 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Faster Mustache
246 3 04:09:44 COREN CHRIS 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Crank Out Racing
202 1 04:12:23 ANDERSON TIM 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
283 1 04:13:21 GREER DUSTIN 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Wood-N-Wave/Maxxis
246 1 04:14:31 COREN CHRIS 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Crank Out Racing
219 3 04:16:16 BRADEN ANTHONY 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile The Bike Store
472 1 04:21:29 HURST TANNER 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Team Bikers Choice
488 2 04:28:31 RAMPTON CHRISTOPHER 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Faster Mustache
216 1 04:30:54 BOGARD KEVIN 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile wood n wave
383 1 04:32:22 ROGERS NICK 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
246 2 04:33:32 COREN CHRIS 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Crank Out Racing
344 3 04:41:28 MILLIRON JASON 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
227 1 04:41:51 BURKEEN DUSTIN 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Wood N Wave
301 3 04:42:17 HUDDLE STEPHEN 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile TVB/Tomato Head
488 1 04:42:56 RAMPTON CHRISTOPHER 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Faster Mustache
301 2 04:43:22 HUDDLE STEPHEN 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile TVB/Tomato Head
217 2 04:44:35 BOMMICINO PETER 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Operation Mongoose
379 1 04:49:37 RAMPTON KURT 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Faster Mustache
416 1 04:51:10 THOMPSON PHILIP 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
805 3 04:52:54 HUTT ROBERT 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
311 3 04:58:23 KELLY CHRIS 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Faster Mustache
819 3 05:05:15 PIERCE MIKE 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
430 1 05:10:45 WATSON MICHAEL 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Dahlonega Wheel Works
282 3 05:17:57 GLOW JASON 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Mercer Cycling
311 1 05:24:08 KELLY CHRIS 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Faster Mustache
781 2 05:25:47 HUTT ROBERT 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
485 1 05:30:50 PIERCE MIKE 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
485 2 05:32:50 PIERCE MIKE 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
344 1 05:34:14 MILLIRON JASON 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
815 3 05:36:25 Boarman Eric 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
478 1 05:39:29 LINDQUIST KIRK 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Bike Town USA
478 2 05:43:03 LINDQUIST KIRK 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Bike Town USA
282 2 05:45:52 GLOW JASON 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Mercer Cycling
464 1 06:00:50 FINK JAMES 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
774 2 06:01:41 FINNELL JASON 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
774 3 06:21:02 FINNELL JASON 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
466 3 DNF FRASER OMAR 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Cahaba Cycles
464 2 DNF FINK JAMES 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
217 1 DNF BOMMICINO PETER 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Operation Mongoose
282 1 DNF GLOW JASON 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Mercer Cycling
301 1 DNF HUDDLE STEPHEN 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile TVB/Tomato Head
202 2 DNF ANDERSON TIM 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
416 2 DNF THOMPSON PHILIP 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile
227 2 DNF BURKEEN DUSTIN 34 Men Under 30, 34 Mile Wood N Wave
1st 422 3 02:41:58 TURNER THOMAS 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile Outspokin’ Bicycles
422 1 02:54:33 TURNER THOMAS 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile Outspokin’ Bicycles
2nd 269 3 02:57:10 EVANS CRAIG 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile Team Bikers Choice
3rd 820 3 02:57:18 Johnston Andy 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile
4th 674 3 02:57:56 WYATT NATHAN 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile CAROLINA FATZ/SANTA CRUZ BICYCLES
422 2 02:59:03 TURNER THOMAS 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile Outspokin’ Bicycles
5th 397 3 03:00:48 SIBLY NATHAN 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile Aaron’s P/b New England Financial
755 3 03:04:29 BEIZER JAFER 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile
405 3 03:06:19 SLOWINSKI ANTHONY 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile Thunder Muffins
756 3 03:11:40 HANCE MARSHALL 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile
397 2 03:20:56 SIBLY NATHAN 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile Aaron’s P/b New England Financial
674 2 03:22:47 WYATT NATHAN 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile CAROLINA FATZ/SANTA CRUZ BICYCLES
756 1 03:25:06 HANCE MARSHALL 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile
269 1 03:32:00 EVANS CRAIG 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile Team Bikers Choice
405 1 03:34:24 SLOWINSKI ANTHONY 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile Thunder Muffins
648 3 04:03:53 CUMMINGS MICHAEL 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile
397 1 04:08:52 SIBLY NATHAN 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile Aaron’s P/b New England Financial
755 1 04:23:56 BEIZER JAFER 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile
648 1 04:34:23 CUMMINGS MICHAEL 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile
320 2 DNF LADD TAYLOR 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile Wood-N-Wave/ Lindsey Wilson College
320 1 DNF LADD TAYLOR 34 Money Class, Men Over 18, 34 Mile Wood-N-Wave/ Lindsey Wilson College
1st 792 3 03:27:51 Lowery Carey 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile
2nd 806 3 03:42:11 Randall Lisa 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile
3rd 228 3 03:53:29 BURKS PAULA 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile
4th 757 3 04:09:47 POWELL SHANNA 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile
228 1 04:11:47 BURKS PAULA 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile
228 2 04:14:40 BURKS PAULA 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile
5th 439 3 04:15:14 WORK PATRICIA 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile Team Surgeon
401 3 04:16:52 SIMRIL BRENDA 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
439 1 04:22:59 WORK PATRICIA 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile Team Surgeon
439 2 04:36:29 WORK PATRICIA 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile Team Surgeon
757 1 04:50:17 POWELL SHANNA 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile
401 2 DNF SIMRIL BRENDA 34 Money Class, Women Over 18, 34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
1st 460 3 03:27:52 DELOUGHY BRIAN 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Addictive Cycles
2nd 776 3 03:30:01 QUEEN JOSEPH 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Moots/Swiftwick/Yazoo
3rd 644 3 03:37:04 VIERTEL MICHAEL 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Motor Mile/Lynskey/Industry Nine
258 3 03:41:33 DEL NERO CRISPIN 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Atlanta Pro Bikes
338 3 03:45:34 MCINTOSH ADAM 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile
418 3 03:45:44 TOLLETT TAB 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
811 3 03:47:32 AVANT ZACHERY 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile
354 3 03:48:13 NEAL LEE 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Bike Link Racing
776 2 03:48:30 QUEEN JOSEPH 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Moots/Swiftwick/Yazoo
234 3 03:48:55 CHAMBERLAIN AARON 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile FASTER MUSTACHE
460 2 03:50:07 DELOUGHY BRIAN 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Addictive Cycles
670 3 03:50:42 STANG JON 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile 19 Paws Racing
465 3 03:52:46 FITZGERALD MICHAEL 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Tieam ON ON !!!
370 3 03:53:55 PILLSBURY JAMIE 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Motor Mile/Lynskey/Industry 9
418 1 03:54:27 TOLLETT TAB 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
377 1 03:56:02 QUEEN JOSEPH 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Moots/Swiftwick/Yazoo
418 2 03:56:23 TOLLETT TAB 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
773 2 03:59:14 AVANT ZACHERY 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile
652 1 04:01:33 MACE JUSTIN 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
759 3 04:03:28 HOWARD JASON 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile
652 3 04:03:29 MACE JUSTIN 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
500 1 04:11:49 TIANO MIKE 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile
465 1 04:12:33 FITZGERALD MICHAEL 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Tieam ON ON !!!
357 1 04:14:04 NICOLETTI ERIC 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Faster Mustache
370 1 04:14:16 PILLSBURY JAMIE 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Motor Mile/Lynskey/Industry 9
338 2 04:15:48 MCINTOSH ADAM 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile
644 1 04:18:58 VIERTEL MICHAEL 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Motor Mile/Lynskey/Industry Nine
778 3 04:19:17 WILSON RYAN 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile
465 2 04:23:39 FITZGERALD MICHAEL 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Tieam ON ON !!!
203 3 04:25:38 ANGEVINE TONY 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile River City Bicycles
429 3 04:26:44 WATSON JOEL 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile
203 2 04:29:21 ANGEVINE TONY 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile River City Bicycles
354 1 04:32:13 NEAL LEE 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Bike Link Racing
670 2 04:32:36 STANG JON 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile 19 Paws Racing
337 3 04:41:52 MCCONNELL SCOTT 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Moots Swiftwick Yazoo
234 1 04:42:03 CHAMBERLAIN AARON 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile FASTER MUSTACHE
759 1 04:44:54 HOWARD JASON 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile
253 3 04:59:16 DAVEY TIMOTHY 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Dirt Digglers
204 1 05:01:40 AVANT ZACHERY 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile
435 1 05:05:59 WILSON RYAN 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile
429 2 05:11:45 WATSON JOEL 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile
400 1 05:16:12 SIMMS JAMES 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Yazoo
489 2 05:17:57 REYNOLDS MICAH 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile TVB
486 3 05:19:19 PORTELL MATHEW 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Team Ride for Reading
489 1 05:23:22 REYNOLDS MICAH 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile TVB
334 3 05:26:32 MCBREEN DAN 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile
337 1 05:54:39 MCCONNELL SCOTT 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Moots Swiftwick Yazoo
334 1 05:56:56 MCBREEN DAN 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile
253 1 05:57:04 DAVEY TIMOTHY 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Dirt Digglers
334 2 06:04:42 MCBREEN DAN 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile
253 2 06:04:55 DAVEY TIMOTHY 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Dirt Digglers
354 2 DNF NEAL LEE 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Bike Link Racing
252 1 DNF CULBERSON JAMES 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile
203 1 DNF ANGEVINE TONY 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile River City Bicycles
338 1 DNF MCINTOSH ADAM 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile
258 1 DNF DEL NERO CRISPIN 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile Atlanta Pro Bikes
778 2 DNF WILSON RYAN 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile
234 2 DNF CHAMBERLAIN AARON 34 SingleSpeed, 34 Mile FASTER MUSTACHE
x 347 3 04:41:39 MORAWA BRENDA 34 Women 30 and Over, 17 Mile Sorella p/b BVM Engineering
1st 305 3 03:43:28 JEFFREY CHRISTINE 34 Women 30 and Over, 34 Mile Speedriver Cycling
2nd 483 3 04:09:24 O’DEA NAMRITA 34 Women 30 and Over, 34 Mile Topeak-Ergon
3rd 487 3 04:35:34 RADMANN JULIA 34 Women 30 and Over, 34 Mile Outspokin Bicycles
483 1 04:45:59 O’DEA NAMRITA 34 Women 30 and Over, 34 Mile Topeak-Ergon
305 1 04:47:32 JEFFREY CHRISTINE 34 Women 30 and Over, 34 Mile Speedriver Cycling
487 1 04:49:45 RADMANN JULIA 34 Women 30 and Over, 34 Mile Outspokin Bicycles
501 1 05:06:01 TOLBERT GINA 34 Women 30 and Over, 34 Mile
221 2 05:10:07 BROCK EMILY 34 Women 30 and Over, 34 Mile bike29/Ergon/Twin Six
351 3 05:13:21 MYERS RUTHIE 34 Women 30 and Over, 34 Mile Team MOAB
351 1 05:47:31 MYERS RUTHIE 34 Women 30 and Over, 34 Mile Team MOAB
483 2 DNF O’DEA NAMRITA 34 Women 30 and Over, 34 Mile Topeak-Ergon
816 3 DNF BROCK EMILY 34 Women 30 and Over, 34 Mile bike29/Ergon/Twin Six
487 2 DNF RADMANN JULIA 34 Women 30 and Over, 34 Mile Outspokin Bicycles