Snake 2018

 

Rank BIB EVENT ELAPSED LAST_NAME FIRST_NAME ROUTE CATEGORY TEAM_SPONSOR
1 16 3 01:58:56 Bobo Corey 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile OutSpokin Bicycles
2 289 1 02:17:57 Thompson Frank 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
3 320 3 02:18:56 McDonald Whit 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
4 403 3 02:23:50 Dietrich James 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
5 288 3 02:28:42 Stafford Connor 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
6 27 1 02:39:53 Brannon Greg 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Owen Cyclery
7 103 1 02:52:32 Hayes Mitchell 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile NWGA SORBA//JESUS
8 109 1 02:56:20 Hile Ryan 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
9 268 3 03:02:05 Goldenberg Brett 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Sope Creek Cycling
10 319 3 03:02:15 Peyton Tom 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Sope Creek Cycling
11 416 3 03:08:16 WEBER GERALD 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
12 72 1 03:08:37 Favero David 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
13 92 3 03:13:01 Guarton Max 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
14 284 3 03:13:17 Dawe Angus 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
15 413 3 03:16:59 Spurling Jason 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
16 402 3 03:19:14 Burbach John Pierson 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Randolph MTB
17 91 3 03:23:52 Guarton Gonzalo 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
18 491 3 03:38:40 Vigneaux Joel 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
19 279 3 03:38:54 Rutledge Walker 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
20 266 1 03:42:32 Clark Trevor 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile All Trails Cycling (ATC)
21 408 3 03:43:08 Hutchens Fisher 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Randolph School MTB
22 232 1 03:54:47 Tolbert Ken 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
1 256 3 02:29:03 Whittier Ali 17 Women’s Open -17 Mile Privateer Chattanooga
2 410 3 03:19:42 Hutchens Sara 17 Women’s Open -17 Mile Randolph School MTB
1 19 3 03:46:33 Borgula Rick 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Live the Trail
2 169 3 04:15:18 Monday Jason 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Live The Trail
3 67 3 04:18:57 Fagan Daryl 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
4 216 3 04:24:13 Shealey Justin 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile PRO BIKE REPAIR DOUGLASVILLE
5 285 1 04:36:27 DeVaney Brad 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Team 12 Pack
6 322 3 04:52:14 Waldrop Josh 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
7 290 3 05:18:26 Barnes Nicholas 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
8 295 3 05:22:36 Little Steve 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
9 53 3 05:25:27 Deere Ira 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
10 193 3 05:33:02 Perkins Stan 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
11 118 1 05:41:57 Hunter Branden 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
12 253 1 05:54:30 White Lewis 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Slow Motion Racing
13 29 3 06:08:22 Breaux Chris 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile BeaR Creek Bikes
14 133 1 06:27:44 Kirk Chuck 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
15 145 1 06:29:08 Ledford Wes 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
1 238 3 03:07:46 Urbanowicz Joseph 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Sope Creek
2 88 3 03:53:09 Grimes Jake 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Childre Nissan
3 409 3 05:10:02 Hutchens John 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Randolph School MTB
4 178 3 05:45:01 Newby Matthew 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
1 156 3 03:22:55 Mallett Brandon 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Pro Bike Repair- PBR
2 492 3 03:24:00 Glass Avery 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Freeflite Bicycles
3 249 1 03:31:45 White Dustin 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Andy Jordan’s Bicycle Warehouse
4 78 1 03:34:15 Fraysier Zach 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
5 419 3 03:42:28 Newman Evan 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
6 99 3 04:12:28 Hanback Wesley 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
7 22 1 04:39:27 Boyd Joe 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile App State Cycling
8 34 3 04:51:36 Carroll Kevin 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
9 235 3 05:30:50 Trammell Tyler 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
10 407 3 05:45:46 Hunnewell Tristen 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Randolph Raiders
11 2 1 06:07:16 Andermann Scott 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
12 45 1 DNF Conkel Michael 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Rudy Project
1 257 3 02:56:03 Whittier Spencer 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
2 324 3 02:56:06 Karle Paul 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
3 152 1 03:29:41 Lindstrom Chris 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
4 106 3 04:07:17 Heslep Dustin 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Free Flite Bikes
5 282 3 04:10:33 Franklin Kyle 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Trailhead Bicycle
6 157 3 04:11:00 Martin Karl 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Trailhead Bicycle Company
7 209 3 04:14:41 Saxon Austin 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Windy Hill Chiropractic Cycling
8 138 3 04:20:41 Kolman Robin 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile S.O.C / ATL
9 55 3 04:37:21 Dillard Tom 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
10 111 1 04:49:09 Hodge Andy 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
11 489 3 04:51:27 Holmes Zachary 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile NCI Systems, Inc.
12 183 1 04:55:00 Onorato Brandon 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
13 115 1 04:57:08 Hotz George 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
14 117 3 04:58:13 Hull Dylan 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
15 247 3 05:09:21 Wendell Austin 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
16 201 1 05:11:40 Reese Matt 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Team Podium
17 20 1 05:11:46 Boulware Will 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile SORBA Chattanooga
18 265 3 05:16:25 Burrell Jonathan 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
19 272 1 05:20:31 Holloway Jeff 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
20 270 1 05:20:35 Harter Zach 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
21 15 3 05:25:48 Bliss Jeffrey 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
22 132 1 05:29:16 Kellogg Benjamin 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
23 51 3 05:41:34 Danley Jason 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
24 278 1 05:53:17 Peyton David 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
25 79 1 05:56:42 Friedlander Lee 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
26 186 1 DNF Parish Dean “Dynamite” 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Team Awesome
1 149 3 03:02:24 Lessing Chris 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Pave
2 321 3 03:18:08 Wiant James 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
3 299 3 03:18:27 Childre Jason 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
4 211 3 03:35:07 Schlapman Scott 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
5 108 3 03:35:09 Hile Eric 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
6 174 3 03:38:03 Murrah Josh 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Team SORBA Chattanooga
7 274 3 03:42:29 Madigan Paul 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
8 89 3 03:42:35 Grimes Trae 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Childre Nissan
9 54 3 03:47:28 DeWitt Matt 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile BICYCLES ETC.
10 230 1 03:56:48 Thayer Jeffrey R 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
11 76 3 03:58:57 Fowler Clint 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
12 259 1 04:08:00 Wood Kennetg 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Drummond Racing
13 85 3 04:08:04 Glidewell Eric 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
14 228 3 04:15:38 Swartz David 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
15 94 3 04:21:37 Hackathorne Brian 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Privateer
16 177 3 04:27:05 Neal Lee 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
17 236 3 04:36:55 Tuggey Todd 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
18 66 3 04:36:57 Etheredge Will 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
19 162 1 04:41:33 McCrory Chris 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Rome Velo
20 205 3 04:44:02 Rose Wayne 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
21 246 3 04:46:39 Walton Lance 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
22 37 3 04:52:54 Cherry Marvin 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
23 219 3 04:54:17 Simmons Seth 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Woodnwave
24 50 1 05:00:25 Dalton Shannon 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile SORBA Chattanooga
25 208 3 05:04:37 Saul Wayne 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile PBR
26 323 3 05:04:42 Price Kris 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
27 251 3 05:05:16 White Jock 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
28 248 3 05:07:30 Weyenberg Jeff 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
29 40 3 05:25:17 Clement Steve 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Trailer Park Racing
30 488 3 05:35:05 Bradley Russ 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
31 164 3 05:46:17 Millard John 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
32 297 3 06:02:57 Tumlin Kevin 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
33 93 1 06:05:05 Gutermuth John 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Goose Creek Cycle
34 64 1 06:56:39 Eppihimer Brandon 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
35 73 3 07:23:35 Ferguson Steve 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Knoby side down
36 87 1 07:40:37 Griffin Jason 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Team Roger C Peace
37 75 1 DNF Fisher Harry 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
37 244 1 DNF Wallace Paul 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
37 3 3 DNF Anderson Chad 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile UPS
1 293 3 03:37:27 Smith Adam 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
2 124 3 03:47:42 Sieverson Chris 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
3 69 3 03:55:10 Farmer Jim 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Privateer Chattanooga
4 213 3 04:14:47 Seymour William 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
5 160 3 04:26:45 McAllister Max 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Traxxion Dynamics
6 490 3 04:44:22 Norman Jody 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
7 225 3 04:46:38 Stadelmeier Leigh 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
8 254 1 04:50:49 Whitehurst Flynn 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Pro Bike repair
9 210 3 04:59:57 Saxon Robert 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Windy Hill Chiropractic
10 212 3 05:02:20 Seitz Bob 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Southern Brewing Racing
11 273 3 05:16:09 Johnson Mike 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
12 188 3 05:27:41 Peacock Christopher 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
13 292 1 05:33:03 Merry Joe 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
14 96 3 06:05:54 Halioris Chris 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile clarksville schwinn
15 185 1 06:51:09 Pagan Luis 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
16 18 1 DNF Bolton Chuck 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Wolf River Racers
16 155 1 DNF Prater Philip 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
1 281 1 04:48:38 Van Tuyl Ron 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Ear, Nose, Throat & Allergy Speciaists
2 14 3 04:57:42 Blevins Ray 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile
3 240 3 05:07:26 Vogan Lonnie 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile The Bradford Agency- Hsv Farmers Insurance
4 121 3 05:25:03 Johnson Terry 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Gran Fondo Cycles
5 80 3 05:53:09 Fulton Joe 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile
6 151 1 06:09:25 Lilly Zeke 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Hammer
7 56 1 DNF Doty Linwood 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile
1 128 1 03:06:32 Karle Paul 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Montgomery Cyclery / QCW
2 184 3 03:15:07 Orth Eli 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Queen City Wheels
3 245 3 03:15:49 Wallace Rusty 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Athens Mountain Racing
4 100 1 03:34:30 Hanson Scott 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
5 7 3 03:35:08 Barton Taylor 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Singlespeed Militia
6 234 3 03:43:44 Toner Chris 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Team Tall Racing
7 126 3 04:00:22 Jones Timothy 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
8 221 3 04:15:02 Slater Glen 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile PBR Pro Bike Repair
9 62 1 04:29:34 Ege Forrest 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Trailhead Inc.
10 30 3 05:01:08 Buchanan Eric 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
11 291 3 05:45:57 Hanna Justin 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
12 9 1 06:02:55 Beard Mason 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile SingleSpeed Militia
13 63 1 06:03:33 Elder Kirk 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Single Speed Milita
1 268 1 05:11:25 Goldenberg Brett 34 Men’s Open -17 Mile Sope Creek Cycling
2 232 3 07:01:43 Tolbert Ken 34 Men’s Open -17 Mile
3 266 3 07:01:53 Clark Trevor 34 Men’s Open -17 Mile All Trails Cycling (ATC)
1 207 3 04:07:12 Russell Molly 34 Women 29 and Under -34 Mile Loose Nuts Cycles
1 298 3 04:02:10 Childre Angie 34 Women 30 and Over -34 Mile
2 296 3 04:03:41 LeCraw Ali 34 Women 30 and Over -34 Mile Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear
3 275 3 04:24:07 McConnell Jennifer 34 Women 30 and Over -34 Mile Cure Chaser Cycling
4 420 3 04:39:59 Affolter Star 34 Women 30 and Over -34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
5 97 3 04:51:38 Halioris Christina 34 Women 30 and Over -34 Mile team xterra
6 283 3 04:52:09 Ragland Grace 34 Women 30 and Over -34 Mile
7 250 3 05:05:45 White Jess 34 Women 30 and Over -34 Mile
8 163 1 08:33:08 McMahon Erin 34 Women 30 and Over -34 Mile Rocket City Cycle Belles
9 146 1 DNF Lee Angela 34 Women 30 and Over -34 Mile Trail & Fitness Bikes
1 175 3 05:39:36 Myers Daryl 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles Darylmyers
2 147 1 07:09:17 Leeman Rich 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles Trailhead Inc.
3 119 3 07:21:00 Jackson Bryan 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles Cranky Banjos
4 12 3 09:17:33 Blanchard Brian 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles Canton Cartel
5 170 1 DNF Richards Mike 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles Little Fire Cycles
5 170 3 DNF Richards Mike 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles Little Fire Cycles
5 267 1 DNF Halstead Sean 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles Smoky mountain bears
1 10 3 05:32:13 Beck Luke 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Blevins Bicycle Company
2 13 3 06:02:52 Blankenship Daniel 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles
3 269 1 06:50:42 Harrington Carson 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Stanky Creek Cycling
4 239 3 07:06:26 Valenzuela Brandon 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles
5 200 1 07:08:54 Price Zachary 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles East Ridge Bicycles
6 122 1 07:12:23 Johnston Brice 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles 420 Gucci Gang – Blevins Bicycle Co
7 6 1 08:04:28 Barrett Canaan 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Pinhoti Vipers
8 28 3 DNF Brannon Scott 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Motor Mile Racing
1 107 3 04:35:50 Higgins Matthew 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Trailhead Bicycle Co.
2 191 1 04:51:04 Peeler Chase 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Los Locos
3 65 3 04:58:17 Erhard Nick 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Trailhead Bicycle Co.
4 401 3 05:12:07 Blackburn Ethan 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Woodford Reserve Cycling
5 61 3 05:26:14 Earhart Joseph 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
6 241 3 05:29:03 Waggoner Blake 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
7 116 3 05:37:52 Howell Jeff 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Motor Mile Racing
8 101 1 05:56:55 Harper Jeff 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Paradise Garage
9 68 3 05:57:38 Fanning Toby 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Stanky Creek Cycling
10 195 3 06:02:58 Pettit Jesse 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
11 264 3 06:15:20 Bristow Austin 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles JDRF Cycling
12 23 1 06:28:31 Boyer Chuck 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Trailer Park Racing
13 197 3 06:31:08 Porter Willis 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Los Locos
14 326 3 06:33:00 White Joe 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
15 276 1 06:46:44 Neuffer John 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Team Zoom
16 42 3 06:47:48 Clouse Dustin 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Knobby Side Down
17 198 3 07:09:01 Portman Tim 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Knobby Side Down
18 327 3 07:23:29 Durbin Alex 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Team Goose Creek Cycle
19 86 3 07:55:33 Greer Scott 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
20 159 1 DNF Massey Scott 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
20 70 1 DNF Farrer Jake 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles BASE PERFORMANCE
1 127 3 05:05:27 Kababik Eddie 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Six 26
2 35 3 05:25:19 Charles Lucas 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Los Locos
3 110 3 05:33:13 Hochstetler Spencer 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
4 8 3 05:35:23 Battinelli Craig 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Nashville Local
5 294 3 05:48:37 Reed Rodney 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
6 190 3 05:57:29 Peck Ty 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles DRT/Revolution Bike & Bean
7 173 3 05:57:38 Morehead Gib 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Jackson Velosports
8 176 3 06:09:07 Nalos Freddie 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Ninety Degrees West Racing
9 271 1 06:18:29 Hedge Richard 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles The BigDaddy Bicycle Company
10 33 3 06:19:32 Carrier Gary 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
11 287 3 06:26:44 Prusek Prokop 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
12 263 1 06:29:47 Arstikaitis Alan 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
13 227 1 06:34:53 Swanson Joe 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles NinetyWestRacing
14 203 3 06:35:58 Render Brandon 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles KnobbySideDown
15 143 1 06:41:35 Lauterwasser Mark 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
16 38 3 06:48:14 Clark David 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Ninety West Racing
17 325 3 07:01:53 Kozlowski Derek 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Bear Creek Bicycle Company
18 71 3 07:26:53 Fausey Daniel 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Trailer Park Racing
19 187 1 07:27:46 Patterson Paul 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Trailer Park Racing
20 60 3 07:54:46 Dusack Chris 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
21 32 3 08:36:09 Canterbury Michael 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles KnobbySideDown
22 192 1 08:47:39 Pendleton Jonathan 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles KyMBA Louisville
1 43 3 04:35:51 Cobb Bradley 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles motor mile racing/scv
2 224 3 05:12:39 Spaulding Russell 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles TFM Racing
3 171 1 05:12:57 Moon Leonard 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Team Six26
4 233 3 05:20:14 Tolbert Kevin 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Trailhead Inc
5 262 3 06:05:10 Zannini Ron 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Caney Fork Racing
6 5 3 06:12:23 Barnack Timothy 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Monte InSano
7 493 3 06:28:26 Newman Donald 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
8 105 1 06:41:06 Hergert Anthony 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
9 57 3 06:43:45 Drogalis Mark 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
10 90 3 07:34:49 Grissom Scott 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Caney Fork Racing
11 139 3 08:03:54 Korpela Corey 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles TVB Race
12 217 1 08:36:06 Shepherd Tim 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Knobby Side Down
13 255 1 DNF Whitson Kris 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Stanky Creek Cycling
1 148 1 08:34:22 LeMaster William 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles Aplachee Cycle
1 141 3 04:53:35 Kunz Josh 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Knobby Side Down
2 260 3 04:56:51 Worboy Joe 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Trailer Park Racing
3 26 3 04:59:18 Brandon Chad 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Trailhead Inc.
4 44 3 05:01:09 Collins David 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Los Locos
5 415 3 05:01:19 Weakley Robert 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Los locos
6 137 3 05:02:25 Kocarek Kenny 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Knobby Side Down
7 166 3 05:14:01 Miller Stewart 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Six26 Cycling
8 135 3 05:19:06 Knott James 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Trailer Park Racing
9 102 3 05:45:05 Hayes Jesse 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Trek Store Johnson City
10 114 3 05:57:07 Hopton Michael 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles SingleSpeed Militia
11 125 1 06:01:54 Jones Steven 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Reedy Creek Bicycles/Rescue Racing
12 194 3 06:26:35 Petramale Joe 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles SingleSpeed Militia
13 226 3 07:05:24 Stull Michael 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Single Speed Militia
14 405 3 07:07:14 Duncan Mark 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Team Las Vegas Cyclery
15 31 1 07:13:17 Burns Brian 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Singlespeed Militia
16 11 3 07:21:22 Beckman Ray 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Trailhead Inc.
17 21 1 07:48:24 Bowden Josh 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Single Speed Militia
18 95 1 DNF Hagedorn Nikolaus 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Stanky Creek Cycling
1 400 3 04:18:03 Baring Elliott 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles
2 237 3 04:25:03 Turner Thomas 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Jamis Factory Team
3 412 3 04:31:25 Robinson Hart 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Los Locos
4 134 3 04:42:52 Klapheke Harrison 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Bear Development Team/Coach Jerry Dufour
5 181 3 04:47:51 Nielson Erik 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles SouthPaw Cycles
1 24 3 07:11:11 Braddock Jennifer 50 Women 30 and Over – 50 Miles Portable Rock Climbing
2 136 3 07:29:41 Kocarek Corianne 50 Women 30 and Over – 50 Miles Knobby Side Down
3 123 3 07:50:34 Jones Amie 50 Women 30 and Over – 50 Miles KnobbySideDown
1 182 3 05:26:06 Nielson Jen 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles SouthPaw Cycles / Liv / Indistry Nine
2 286 3 05:45:42 Lowery Carey 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles
3 204 3 06:56:01 Richards Lara 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Little Fire Cycles