Snake 2019

Rank BIB EVENT ELAPSED LAST_NAME FIRST_NAME ROUTE CATEGORY TEAM_SPONSOR
1 593 2 02:23:01 Lawson Brady 17 Junior Men’s Open – 17 Mile Scott’s Bicycle Centre
2 543 2 02:23:38 Farmer Reid 17 Junior Men’s Open – 17 Mile
3 514 2 02:24:07 Campbell Alex 17 Junior Men’s Open – 17 Mile
1 687 2 01:37:01 Peaballz Drew 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
2 669 2 02:15:01 Fischesser Matthew 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Montgomery cyclery/qcw
3 699 1 02:31:53 Waters Richard 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Team Bubba
4 604 1 03:12:49 Mcauley Stephen 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile MOAB/MTV
5 850 2 03:20:00 White Lewis 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
6 568 2 03:41:27 Hayes Mitchell 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile NWGASORBA,JESUS
7 652 2 03:47:02 Zavodny Rusty 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
8 614 1 04:54:58 Neuwirth Joseph 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
1 894 2 04:01:12 Borgula Rick 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Live The Trail/Outspokin
2 671 2 04:13:17 Goffi Mark 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
3 528 2 04:25:30 Devaney Brad 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Litespeed / SORBA
4 696 2 04:57:23 Tolbert Michael 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
5 725 2 05:09:35 Little Steve 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
6 577 1 05:25:04 Hunter Branden 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
7 878 2 05:29:33 Barnes Nicholas 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile CAMBA/KSD
8 880 2 05:29:51 Luther Andy 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
9 549 2 05:45:42 Franklin Neil 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
10 893 2 05:52:33 Shina Mike 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
11 525 2 05:56:05 Deere Ira 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
12 502 2 06:09:56 Bailey John 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Rome Velo
13 513 2 06:26:46 Breaux Chris 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile BeaR Creek Bikes
14 565 1 06:47:10 Hartley Adam 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
15 637 2 06:51:25 Tolbert Ken 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
1 673 2 03:29:12 Hackney Watt 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
2 641 1 03:44:15 Urbanowicz Joseph 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Chainbuster Pactimo Race Team
3 729 2 04:02:44 Stafford Connor 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
4 730 2 04:21:39 Pullen Carter 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
5 656 2 04:27:25 Barrett Canaan 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
6 728 2 04:34:31 Stafford Grayson 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
7 615 2 04:52:23 Newby Matthew 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
8 662 1 05:00:57 Chandler Adin 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile 706P
9 572 2 05:08:39 Hile Ryan 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile JCAAM
10 708 1 05:18:46 Dumanski Mason 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile EMBA
11 632 1 05:58:42 Stahl Logan 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Rome Comp
12 594 1 06:23:34 Lerner Mason 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Traxxion Dynamics Suspension Service
13 563 2 08:39:16 Hardesty Brock 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
1 645 2 03:19:52 White Dustin 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Andy Jordan’s Bicycle Warehouse
2 628 2 03:26:30 Mallet Brandon 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
3 872 2 03:31:13 Newman Evan 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
4 605 2 03:46:50 Mcdonald Whit 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
5 555 2 03:55:45 Grimes Jaden 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile CHILDRE NISSAN
6 895 2 04:01:54 Bergland Alex 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Haulin’ Goats
7 575 1 06:24:26 Hubbard Kalib 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Nabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing
1 861 2 03:31:19 Blackburn Ethan 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Woodford Reserve Cycling
2 526 2 03:45:15 Delong James 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Southern Velo
3 678 2 03:48:06 Kolman Robin 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Sons of Cooperation
4 529 2 03:51:00 Dietrich Greg 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile The Annexation of Puerto Rico
5 546 2 04:04:58 Feyerabend Jeremy 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Haulin’ Goats
6 636 2 04:14:22 Thompson Philip 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
7 515 2 04:24:35 Campbell Jason 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Trail & Fitness Bikes
8 661 2 04:25:18 Carlile Eric 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
9 864 2 04:44:00 Croft Kenneth 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
10 694 2 04:44:55 Statham Matt 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
11 889 2 04:46:56 Isbell Matt 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Tony Danza
12 530 2 04:53:04 Dillard Tom 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Dynamo Multisport
13 675 1 04:55:07 Hotz George 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
14 890 2 04:59:06 Atkison Evan 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
15 518 2 04:59:08 Curtis Kevin 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
16 519 2 05:23:30 Curtis Kip 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
17 644 2 07:13:41 Vigneaux Joel 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
1 595 2 03:18:39 Lessing Chris 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile O9
2 601 2 03:22:42 Madigan Paul 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
3 639 2 03:29:53 Tubbs Jacob 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile SH!FT
4 556 2 03:40:38 Grimes Trae 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Childre Nissan
5 544 2 03:55:47 Farmer Steven 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
6 626 2 03:58:37 Schlapman Scott 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Southern Velo
7 672 2 03:58:53 Hackney Tracy 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
8 598 2 04:09:09 Lowe Matthew 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
9 726 2 04:10:09 Konopka Chris 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
10 667 1 04:21:14 Dewitt Matt 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile MST RACING
11 536 2 04:25:08 Easter Jack 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Drummond Racing
12 559 1 04:36:49 Hackett Stephen 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile MOAB
13 524 2 04:39:45 Deckers Vincent 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Podium Multisport
14 500 2 04:57:12 Anderson Chad 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
15 504 2 05:12:04 Barr Dale 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
16 609 2 05:15:44 Metzger David 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
17 707 1 05:23:15 Dumanski Jamie 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile EMBA
18 658 2 05:25:06 Bliss Jeffrey 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
19 625 2 05:27:26 Saul Wayne 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile All Trails Cycling
20 547 2 05:30:00 Fitzmaurice Alan 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
21 670 1 05:32:03 Fowler Clint 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
22 590 2 05:35:04 Kimbrell Chad 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Ajbw/Tricoachgeorgia
23 553 2 05:45:45 Gates David 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
24 531 2 05:47:36 Dorning Johnny 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
25 585 2 05:49:05 Jordan Drew 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Andy Jordan’s Bicycle Warehouse
26 885 2 05:52:53 Bradley Russ 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
27 633 1 05:59:10 Stahl Matthew 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Rome Comp
28 676 2 06:01:13 Jones Mike 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Knobby Side Down Racing
29 618 2 06:10:09 Pearce Mark 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Rome Velo
30 574 1 06:12:47 Hubbard Jason 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Nabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing
31 541 1 06:16:48 Ewald Dale 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
32 689 2 06:26:35 Price Kris 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Vision home crafters
33 596 2 06:39:44 Lett Craig 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
34 539 1 06:48:21 Eppihimer Brandon 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
35 517 2 06:52:04 Clark Trevor 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile SoHo Racing
36 527 1 07:11:54 Desing Matt 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
37 624 2 07:13:47 Rutledge Walker 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
38 700 1 DNF Weyenberg Jeff 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
1 863 2 03:25:58 Childre Jason 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Childre Nissan
2 610 2 03:27:32 Moon Leonard 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Team Six26
3 542 2 03:51:22 Farmer Jim 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Privateer Chattanooga
4 896 2 03:52:48 Canning Phil 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Team Old Fart
5 716 1 04:05:42 Schumaker Steve 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
6 558 2 04:06:47 Hackathorne Brian 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Privateer
7 651 2 04:12:04 Zannini Ronald 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Caney Fork Racing
8 717 2 04:17:09 Seymour William 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Live The Trail / SolarScapes, Inc
9 579 2 04:23:17 Jackson Bryan 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Cranky Banjos
10 871 2 04:23:42 Newman Donald 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
11 603 2 04:31:21 Mcallister Max 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Traxxion Dynamics
12 665 2 04:37:40 Collins Jeffrey 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
13 613 2 04:39:48 Nelson Brent 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
14 557 2 04:46:31 Grissom Scott 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Caney Fork Cycles
15 554 2 05:01:22 Gould Todd 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Rome Velo
16 883 2 05:13:02 Halioris Chris 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Braveheart Coaching Chicago
17 654 1 05:56:39 Aspinwall Oliver 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
18 690 2 06:00:30 Shepherd Tim 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Knobby Side Down
19 597 2 06:11:55 Lewis Keith 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
20 888 2 06:29:28 Hearn Mark 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
1 876 2 04:16:17 Van Tuyl Ron 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Ear, Nose, Throat & Allergy Speciaists
2 718 2 04:55:28 Sims Jeff 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile
3 627 2 04:56:05 Seitz Bob 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Rescue Racing
4 701 2 05:05:48 Wooden Danny 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile
5 581 2 05:17:49 Johnson Terry 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Gran Fondo Cycles
6 691 2 05:38:46 Sherlin Joel 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Trailhead Bicycle Company
7 655 2 06:10:45 Barden Luther 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile
8 722 1 06:40:04 Furrate Skipper 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile
9 532 2 06:48:19 Doty Linwood 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Rescue Racing
10 721 1 07:08:08 Bonifant Tim 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile
1 674 2 04:09:40 Hanna Justin 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
2 659 2 04:11:08 Buchanan Eric 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
3 537 2 04:13:26 Ege Forrest 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Trailhead Inc.
4 545 2 04:13:28 Farrer Jake 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile BASE Performance
5 897 2 04:16:48 Beadles Brad 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
6 584 2 04:23:59 Jones Tim 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
7 877 2 04:52:53 Elder Kirk 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Single Speed Milita
8 899 2 05:04:26 Friedlander Lee 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
9 576 2 06:11:55 Hunnewell Tristen 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
1 679 2 03:51:52 Lecraw Ali 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Peachtree Bikes
2 898 2 04:10:30 Desjardins Monica 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Velovixens
3 881 2 04:35:50 Gast Sabrina 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile
4 884 2 04:39:40 Kimbrell Candace 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile TriCoachGeorgia/AJBW
5 648 2 04:41:02 Whittier Ali 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Team Catfight Chattanooga
6 606 2 04:50:17 Mcmahon Erin 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Blevins Bicycle Company
7 682 1 05:00:03 Mccarley Caroline 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile
8 685 2 05:22:30 Oberholtzer Carey 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Andy Jordan’s Bicycle Warehouse
9 643 2 05:32:51 Veihman Lydia 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Juliana
1 892 2 04:17:58 Simpson Loretta 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile peachtree bikes
2 695 2 04:32:10 Tangye Audrey 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Queen City Cycles, Inc
3 702 2 04:35:35 Affolter Star 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile MotorMile Racing
4 686 2 04:35:48 Palmeri Laina 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear
5 882 2 05:16:32 Halioris Chrissy 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Braveheart Coaching Chicago
6 586 2 05:49:11 Jordan Kim 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Andy Jordan’s Bicycle Warehouse
1 599 2 03:56:32 Lowery Carey 34 Women SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Rescue Racing/Scott’s Bikes
2 862 2 04:43:28 Childre Angie 34 Women SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Childre Nissan
3 511 1 05:44:50 Braddock Jennifer 34 Women SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Cartecay Bike Shop
1 866 2 05:27:46 Hon Christian 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles Topanga Creek Bicycles
2 578 2 05:54:00 Husted Orville (ed) 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles
3 879 2 07:19:18 Duff Terry 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles Knobby Side Down
4 522 1 07:28:27 Davis Rutledge 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles Allatoona Creek Composite Racing
1 666 1 05:17:43 Crapiz Fausto 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles YEET SQWAD
2 507 2 05:23:11 Beck Luke 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Blevins Bicycle Company / GRC Design Group
3 521 1 06:13:10 Davidson Will 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles
4 612 2 06:26:02 Lloyd Timothy 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing / TMU
5 620 1 06:37:55 Price Zachary 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles East Ridge Bicycles
6 602 2 DNF Mazurek Rj 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Summit Georgia Devo Bike Club
6 602 1 DNF Mazurek Rj 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Summit Georgia Devo Bike Club
1 865 2 04:54:09 Higgins Matthew 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Trailhead Bicycle Co.
2 697 2 05:08:06 Waggoner Blake 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
3 540 2 05:22:15 Erhard Nick 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Trailhead Bicycle Co.
4 642 2 05:26:22 Veihman Chris 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
5 509 2 05:36:50 Boyer Chuck 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Trailer Park Racing
6 727 1 05:42:41 Danner Raymond 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
7 535 1 06:24:52 Earhart Joseph 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
8 619 1 07:57:44 Portman Tim 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Knobby Side Down
9 523 1 DNF Davis Ryan 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Sonic
9 551 1 DNF Garcia Eddie 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Trailhead Bicycle Company
9 720 1 DNF Hentrich Steve 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
9 887 2 DNF Ohman Alex 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
9 713 1 DNF Ohman Alex 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
1 735 2 05:03:42 Wiant James 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
2 886 2 05:05:29 Harper Scott 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
3 611 2 05:15:42 Morman Scott 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
4 638 2 05:30:09 Tolson Clay 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
5 571 2 05:30:23 Hile Eric 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
6 715 2 05:31:56 Schaffer Joshua 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles South Paw Cycles
7 668 2 05:32:06 Eisenman Scot 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
8 621 2 05:37:05 Prusek Prokop 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
9 875 2 05:59:40 Tank II Martin 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Loft & Shove
10 712 2 06:18:50 Martin Frank 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
11 608 2 06:19:03 Messersmith Lee 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles St. Nicholas Brewery Cycling
12 635 2 06:21:13 Thayer Jeffrey r 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
13 567 2 06:21:18 Hayes Chad 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Hayes Automotive
14 580 2 07:00:27 Johnson James 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
15 623 2 07:04:55 Rose Wayne 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
16 506 1 07:40:02 Battinelli Craig 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Nashville Local
17 709 2 07:42:08 Durbin Alex 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Goose Creek Cycle
18 510 1 07:50:38 Bozeman Bo 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Team Atomic
1 868 2 04:59:34 Kriss Alan 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Morning Glory Cycling Club
2 622 2 05:17:58 Reed Rodney 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
3 734 1 05:18:09 Cobb Brad 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
4 723 1 05:27:57 Green Clay 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
5 693 2 05:46:43 Spaulding Russell 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles TFM Racing
6 533 2 06:04:47 Drogalis Mark 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
7 617 2 06:17:25 Patterson Paul 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Trailer Park Racing
8 548 2 06:18:21 Foret Felix 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Bike Link Racing
9 698 2 06:52:04 Walton Lance 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
10 503 2 07:32:37 Barnack Timothy 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles MonteInSano
11 631 1 07:57:24 Stadelmeier Leigh 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
12 677 1 09:11:37 Kirby Nick 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Therapy South/ BLR
13 731 1 DNF Dunn Danny 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
1 582 2 05:27:49 Jolin David 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles Rescue Racing
2 657 2 06:44:02 Blanton Paul 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles Bike Link Racing/Therapy South
3 874 2 07:44:07 Patterson Charles 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles dirty harry’s bike shop
4 680 1 DNF Lemaster William 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles Aplachee Cycle
4 680 2 DNF Lemaster William 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles Aplachee Cycle
1 650 2 05:01:23 Worboy Joe 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Trailer Park Racing
2 592 2 05:10:45 Kocarek Kenny 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles KnobbySideDown
3 570 2 05:34:36 Orth Eli 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Team Hungry
4 573 2 05:42:13 Hopton Michael 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles SingleSpeed Militia
5 520 2 05:58:14 Dalton Evan 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
6 732 2 06:06:15 Brown Matt 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
7 733 2 06:43:30 Brown Evan 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
8 607 2 07:00:09 Melton Keith 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Singlespeed Militia
9 588 2 08:05:22 Kesling Tom 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
10 688 1 08:11:46 Petramale Joe 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Singlespeed Militia
1 640 2 04:10:00 Turner Thomas 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Team Jamis
2 867 2 04:15:03 Johnson Dylan 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles FBS Racing
3 869 2 04:24:46 Lewis Simon 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Giant Bicycles
4 649 2 04:24:47 Whittier Spencer 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Motor Mile Racing
5 683 2 04:38:05 Nielson Erik 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles SouthPaw Cycles / Industry Nine / Giant
6 630 2 04:49:14 Smith Patrick 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Santa Cruz / Maxxis / Smith / NOBL / DVO
7 724 2 04:57:52 Smith Jake 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles
1 591 2 07:31:17 Kocarek Corianne 50 Women 39 and Under – 50 Miles KnobbySideDown
2 870 2 07:58:59 Mccabe Kelly 50 Women 39 and Under – 50 Miles Union college cycling team
3 664 1 DNF Cogle Joanne 50 Women 39 and Under – 50 Miles
1 703 1 06:59:29 Ballew Tiffany 50 Women 40 and Over – 50 Miles Peachtree Bikes
2 583 2 07:51:24 Jones Amie 50 Women 40 and Over – 50 Miles KnobbySideDown
3 505 2 08:15:13 Bartlett Angie 50 Women 40 and Over – 50 Miles Bikelink Racing
1 684 2 05:24:54 Nielson Jen 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles SouthPaw Cycles / Indistry Nine / Maxxis
2 714 2 05:43:50 Razo Miki 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Happy Tooth Women’s Racing
3 653 1 05:45:11 Armstrong Kaysee 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Liv/Giantfactoryoffroadteam
4 719 2 05:55:43 Sims Sierra 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles
5 516 1 DNF Carnell Brittney 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Blevins Bicycle Company
5 562 1 DNF Hammel Kayla 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles