Snake 2020: How your time compares to all the riders?

 

Rank BIB EVENT ELAPSED LAST_NAME FIRST_NAME AGE ROUTE CATEGORY TEAM_SPONSOR
1 900 1 02:01:40 Farrer Jake 40 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
2 8 1 02:02:29 Montgomery Michael 37 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile L5 Flyers Cycling Team
3 13 1 02:10:54 Sutherland Grayson 26 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
4 122 1 02:10:57 Dietrich Greg 34 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile The Annexation of Puerto Rico
5 1 1 02:24:10 Cherry Brennan 18 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Hamilton Bradley composite
6 168 1 02:30:20 Luther Andy 42 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Kramerica Industries
7 900 2 02:30:53 Farrer Jake 40 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
8 2 1 02:33:48 Elrod Ty 14 17 Junior Men’s Open – 17 Mile Wood-n-Wave
9 901 2 02:42:14 Montgomery Michael 37 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile L5 Flyers Cycling Team
10 141 1 02:42:15 Grissom Scott 57 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
11 145 1 02:49:13 Hayden Dylan 35 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Gnarly Olde timers
12 148 2 02:51:42 Highfield Neil 45 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Rescue Racing
13 11 1 02:53:08 Poore Mark 59 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
14 9 2 02:53:09 Montgomery Samuel 27 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
15 2 2 03:09:52 Elrod Ty 14 17 Junior Men’s Open – 17 Mile Wood-n-Wave
16 168 2 03:11:27 Luther Andy 42 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Kramerica Industries
17 5 1 03:11:47 Hayes Mitchell 56 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile NWGASORBA-JESUS
18 17 1 03:13:10 Majure Brianna 14 17 Women’s Open -17 Mile
19 9 1 03:18:47 Montgomery Samuel 27 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
20 4 1 03:21:43 Hammel Kayla 30 17 Women’s Open -17 Mile
21 192 1 03:23:08 Verble Wade 54 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
22 14 1 03:23:42 Strange Danny 57 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
23 11 2 03:44:05 Poore Mark 59 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
24 107 1 03:48:28 Bishop David 67 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Gnarly Ol’ timers cycle club
25 23 1 04:03:22 Byrom Scott 45 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Balls Out Bicycle Racing
26 34 1 04:03:55 Hawkersmith Chris 46 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
27 3 2 04:15:13 Hamala Joseph 40 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
28 6 1 04:32:59 Hutchens Sara 20 17 Women’s Open -17 Mile Randolph School MTB
29 15 1 04:33:30 Von Spakovsky Victor 24 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
30 17 2 04:38:33 Majure Brianna 14 17 Women’s Open -17 Mile
31 6 2 05:36:31 Hutchens Sara 20 17 Women’s Open -17 Mile Randolph School MTB
32 15 2 05:36:56 Von Spakovsky Victor 24 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
33 3 1 05:42:46 Hamala Joseph 40 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
34 12 1 05:43:27 Shepherd Jessica 30 17 Women’s Open -17 Mile
35 16 1 05:46:07 White Candace 32 17 Women’s Open -17 Mile
36 471 2 06:15:13 Hardesty Brock 17 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
1 480 1 03:29:16 Grimes Jaden 20 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Piedmont
2 125 1 03:31:19 Dunaway James 26 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
3 173 1 03:31:54 McDonald Whit 20 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Milligan College
4 139 1 03:34:16 Gollob Jared 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Freeflight racing
5 467 1 03:41:04 Childre Jason 51 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Chainbuster Racing/Childre Nissan
6 194 1 03:44:17 Wallace Rusty 47 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Nabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing
7 144 1 03:51:32 Harris Luke 14 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Georgia Devo
8 149 1 03:54:16 Hile Eric 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Rescue Racing
9 495 1 04:01:29 Nichols Nicholas 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
10 480 2 04:02:26 Grimes Jaden 20 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Piedmont
11 463 1 04:03:25 Ash Finn 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile 706P Devo
12 120 1 04:04:49 Davis Grayson 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Bike Link Racing
13 489 1 04:06:41 Brasser Nicole 28 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile
14 146 1 04:07:43 Hayes Chad 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Prima Tappa Athletic Club
15 167 1 04:10:20 Lowery Carey 51 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Rescue Racing/Scott’s Bikes
16 117 1 04:11:36 Cook David 50 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Cook Appraisal, Inc.
17 140 2 04:12:41 Grimes Trae 47 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Childre Nissan
18 137 1 04:13:19 Gates David 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
19 487 1 04:14:15 Aune Chad 36 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
20 431 2 04:15:06 Kriss Alan 51 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Ascent Cycling
21 127 1 04:18:27 Ege Forrest 43 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Trailhead Inc.
22 119 1 04:18:33 Davis Frank 53 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Bike Link Racing
23 194 2 04:23:20 Wallace Rusty 47 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Nabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing
24 163 1 04:23:38 Lawson Brady 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Nooga Devo
25 400 1 04:24:08 Zubar Adam 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile GA Devo
26 462 1 04:24:14 Ash Chatham 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Georgia Devo
27 491 1 04:24:54 Fowler Clint 45 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
28 190 1 04:25:53 Thayer Jeffrey R 46 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
29 187 1 04:26:19 Stahl Logan 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Rome Composite
30 157 1 04:26:42 Jackson Bryan 53 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
31 200 1 04:27:02 Zannini Ronald 60 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Caney Fork Racing
31 32 1 04:27:02 Deason Brian 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
33 160 2 04:27:23 Lanzilotta Bill 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Nabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing
34 166 1 04:27:24 Long Michael 41 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
35 155 1 04:28:49 Hutchins Travis 38 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
36 138 1 04:29:05 Gilliam Gunner 26 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Fresh Bikes
37 146 2 04:29:25 Hayes Chad 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Prima Tappa Athletic Club
38 136 1 04:30:52 Garrett Chris 46 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
39 143 2 04:30:54 Harker Chase 26 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
40 486 2 04:31:19 Tolson Clay 48 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Motor Mile
41 117 2 04:32:44 Cook David 50 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Cook Appraisal, Inc.
42 478 1 04:32:49 Budd William 33 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Budd Pizza
43 436 1 04:34:53 Mayer Mason 25 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
44 487 2 04:35:00 Aune Chad 36 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
45 495 2 04:35:24 Nichols Nicholas 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
46 198 1 04:36:11 Winters Tim 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Southern Brewing Company
47 188 1 04:37:10 Stahl Matthew 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Rome Composite
48 170 1 04:37:36 Mangual Logan 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
49 135 2 04:40:28 Gambarota Douglas 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Georgia Devo
50 143 1 04:41:28 Harker Chase 26 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
51 50 2 04:41:50 Buntin David 47 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
52 119 2 04:42:23 Davis Frank 53 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Bike Link Racing
53 177 1 04:43:28 Newman Don 56 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Nabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing
54 43 1 04:44:40 Desjardins Monica 39 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile
55 22 1 04:45:31 Affolter Star 55 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile MotorMile Racing s
56 477 1 04:46:28 Schurke Richard 46 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
57 149 2 04:48:06 Hile Eric 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Rescue Racing
58 131 1 04:48:11 Farmer Steven 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
59 482 1 04:48:27 Majure Will 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
59 31 1 04:48:27 Daigle Richie 38 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
61 130 1 04:48:34 Farmer Reid 13 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
62 133 1 04:48:47 Fitzmaurice Alan 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
63 177 2 04:49:17 Newman Don 56 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Nabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing
64 158 1 04:49:32 Johnson Steve 55 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Suck Creek Cycle
65 32 2 04:49:52 Deason Brian 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
66 417 1 04:51:25 Davis Rutledge 50 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Rule #5 Racing
67 20 1 04:51:54 Van Tuyl Ron 62 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Ear, Nose, Throat & Allergy Specialists
68 116 1 04:52:16 Campbell Alex 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
69 161 1 04:52:24 Larson Jeremy 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Select or enter
70 476 1 04:53:18 Pursley Cooper 27 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
71 129 1 04:53:53 Farmer Jim 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Privateer Chattanooga
72 492 1 04:55:48 Hyde Olivia 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile B^2 Performance
73 129 2 04:57:08 Farmer Jim 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Privateer Chattanooga
74 923 2 05:00:02 Jolin David 60 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile
75 167 2 05:00:06 Lowery Carey 51 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Rescue Racing/Scott’s Bikes
76 164 1 05:00:08 Lawson Noel 43 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Scott’s Bicycle Centre
77 478 2 05:00:33 Budd William 33 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Budd Pizza
78 142 2 05:00:46 Hanna Mark 59 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
79 200 2 05:02:46 Zannini Ronald 60 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Caney Fork Racing
80 198 2 05:03:01 Winters Tim 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Southern Brewing Company
81 479 1 05:03:03 Childre Angie 50 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Chainbuster Racing/Childre Nissan
82 150 1 05:04:02 Hile Ryan 18 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile JCAAM
83 481 1 05:04:19 Johnson James 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
84 125 2 05:04:47 Dunaway James 26 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
85 138 2 05:07:07 Gilliam Gunner 26 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Fresh Bikes
86 137 2 05:07:40 Gates David 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
87 191 1 05:10:07 Vanderhaar James 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile N+1 Bikes
88 464 1 05:10:44 Ash Mark 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
89 195 2 05:12:50 Wetzel Jordy 45 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile US Military Endurance Sports
90 429 1 05:13:10 Johnson Tim 38 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
91 184 1 05:14:57 Seitz Bob 61 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Rescue Racing
92 164 2 05:18:26 Lawson Noel 43 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Scott’s Bicycle Centre
93 136 2 05:20:09 Garrett Chris 46 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
94 497 1 05:21:18 Richards Mike 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
95 197 1 05:21:58 Whittier Ali 36 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
96 170 2 05:22:17 Mangual Logan 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
97 24 2 05:22:51 Carlile Eric 39 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
98 186 1 05:22:57 Smith Kevin 45 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile SORBA Chattanooga
99 491 2 05:23:06 Fowler Clint 45 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
100 30 1 05:23:32 Whitehurst Flynn 55 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Pro Bike repair
101 436 2 05:24:27 Mayer Mason 25 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
102 195 1 05:24:34 Wetzel Jordy 45 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile US Military Endurance Sports
103 21 1 05:25:13 Acuna Ron 46 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
104 157 2 05:25:49 Jackson Bryan 53 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
105 158 2 05:25:57 Johnson Steve 55 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Suck Creek Cycle
106 190 2 05:26:26 Thayer Jeffrey R 46 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
107 469 1 05:26:50 Farmer Susie 43 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Privateer Chattanooga
108 477 2 05:28:32 Schurke Richard 46 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
109 131 2 05:31:12 Farmer Steven 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
110 31 2 05:31:24 Daigle Richie 38 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
111 417 2 05:31:31 Davis Rutledge 50 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Rule #5 Racing
112 116 2 05:31:35 Campbell Alex 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
113 163 2 05:31:59 Lawson Brady 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Nooga Devo
114 929 2 05:32:43 Van Tuyl Ron 62 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Ear, Nose, Throat & Allergy Specialists
115 128 2 05:33:17 Elliott Mark 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
116 103 1 05:34:01 Arroyave Bryan 45 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
117 100 2 05:35:24 Aguillon Pedro 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
118 422 1 05:36:28 Gilley Graham 30 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
119 100 1 05:36:33 Aguillon Pedro 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
120 24 1 05:38:20 Carlile Eric 39 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
121 114 1 05:39:27 Caldwell Jeremy 32 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Suck Creek Cycle
122 409 1 05:42:14 Buzzetta Charlie 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
123 410 1 05:42:17 Buzzetta Phil 43 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
124 101 1 05:43:22 Amos Shannon 39 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
125 468 1 05:43:47 Dwyer Keith 48 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
126 18 1 05:43:48 Freeman Johnny 39 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
127 114 2 05:43:52 Caldwell Jeremy 32 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Suck Creek Cycle
128 41 1 05:44:04 Little Steve 59 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
129 185 1 05:44:52 Shina Mike 50 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Sixes Pit
130 197 2 05:45:05 Whittier Ali 36 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
131 452 2 05:46:46 Seybold Darrin 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
132 199 1 05:46:52 Young Madden 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Georgia Devo
132 156 1 05:46:52 Ingraham Jamie 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
134 115 1 05:48:17 Caldwell Josh 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
135 152 1 05:48:58 Hunt James 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
136 150 2 05:49:27 Hile Ryan 18 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile JCAAM
137 101 2 05:53:52 Amos Shannon 39 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
138 45 2 05:55:30 Russell, MD Gary 64 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Revive
139 162 1 05:56:18 Lautzenhiser Sean 27 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
140 159 1 05:58:01 Johnson Terry 66 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Old Slow and In The Way
141 152 2 06:00:50 Hunt James 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
142 123 2 06:01:19 Dillard Tom 37 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Dynamo Multisport
143 134 1 06:01:28 Franklin Neil 59 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
144 189 1 06:02:13 Streck Carl 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
145 132 1 06:04:33 Fisher Todd 47 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile KTM
146 181 1 06:06:17 Quarles Mark 57 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Sea Level Gear Racing
147 108 1 06:06:24 Bliss Jeffrey 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
148 115 2 06:08:19 Caldwell Josh 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
149 161 2 06:08:28 Larson Jeremy 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Select or enter
150 104 1 06:08:31 Aspinwall Oliver 56 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
151 156 2 06:08:41 Ingraham Jamie 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
152 109 1 06:11:43 Bonifant Tim 61 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Orrville cycling club
152 928 2 06:11:43 Aspinwall Oliver 56 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
154 132 2 06:12:05 Fisher Todd 47 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile KTM
155 178 1 06:13:37 Patterson Charles 65 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile dirty harry’s bike shop
156 180 1 06:20:33 Potter Shawn 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
157 921 2 06:21:02 Young Madden 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Georgia Devo
158 468 2 06:21:49 Dwyer Keith 48 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
159 179 1 06:23:14 Ponder Will 24 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
160 182 1 06:23:15 Rippberger Rachel 24 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile
161 175 1 06:28:27 Metzger David 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
162 121 1 06:28:29 Desing Matt 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
163 473 1 06:30:56 Lett Craig 42 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
164 422 2 06:32:44 Gilley Graham 30 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
165 183 2 06:33:23 Rodriguez German 42 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
166 473 2 06:34:33 Lett Craig 42 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
167 494 1 06:35:33 Lerner Mason 18 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Traxxion Dynamics Suspension Service
168 196 1 06:36:11 Weyandt William 26 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
169 180 2 06:36:22 Potter Shawn 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
170 494 2 06:38:47 Lerner Mason 18 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Traxxion Dynamics Suspension Service
170 112 1 06:38:47 Breaux Chris 59 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Chainbuster Racing/Pactimo
172 134 2 06:40:12 Franklin Neil 59 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
173 182 2 06:41:10 Rippberger Rachel 24 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile
174 184 2 06:42:00 Seitz Bob 61 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Rescue Racing
175 476 2 06:42:46 Pursley Cooper 27 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
176 18 2 06:44:37 Freeman Johnny 39 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
177 171 1 06:52:27 McAllister Max 53 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Traxxion Dynamics Suspension
178 165 1 06:52:31 Lerner Tammy 51 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Traxxion Dynamics Suspension
179 42 1 06:56:47 Vedder Ly 35 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
180 112 2 07:02:27 Breaux Chris 59 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Chainbuster Racing/Pactimo
181 171 2 07:16:35 McAllister Max 53 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Traxxion Dynamics Suspension
182 165 2 07:16:45 Lerner Tammy 51 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Traxxion Dynamics Suspension
183 497 2 07:20:54 Richards Mike 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
184 193 1 07:44:26 Vickers Mark 55 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
185 42 2 07:49:22 Vedder Ly 35 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
186 151 1 07:49:49 Hunnewell Tristen 20 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
187 175 2 07:55:17 Metzger David 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
188 121 2 07:55:21 Desing Matt 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
189 154 1 07:56:52 Hutchens John 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Randolph School MTB
190 124 1 08:12:02 Doty Linwood 66 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Rescue Racing
191 153 1 08:18:34 Hutchens Fisher 60 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Randolph School MTB
192 109 2 08:30:12 Bonifant Tim 61 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Orrville cycling club
193 472 1 08:59:30 Hopkins Michelle 31 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile
194 470 1 08:59:33 Hanna Justin 31 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
195 135 1 DNF Gambarota Douglas 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Georgia Devo
195 183 1 DNF Rodriguez German 42 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
195 160 1 DNF Lanzilotta Bill 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Nabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing
195 140 1 DNF Grimes Trae 47 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Childre Nissan
195 147 1 DNF Henderson Eric 37 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Rescue Racing / Trek Store Chattanooga
195 463 2 DNF Ash Finn 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile 706P Devo
195 144 2 DNF Harris Luke 14 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Georgia Devo
195 924 2 DNF Streck Carl 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
195 469 2 DNF Farmer Susie 43 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Privateer Chattanooga
195 173 2 DNF McDonald Whit 20 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Milligan College
195 139 2 DNF Gollob Jared 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Freeflight racing
195 920 2 DNF Evana Jonathan 10 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
195 925 2 DNF Majure Will 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
195 130 2 DNF Farmer Reid 13 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
195 41 2 DNF Little Steve 59 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
195 418 2 DNF Delph Daniel 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Team Tri Loco
195 926 2 DNF Arroyave Bryan 45 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
195 848 2 DNF Halioris Chrissy 51 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile
195 849 2 DNF Halioris Chris 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
195 187 2 DNF Stahl Logan 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Rome Composite
195 188 2 DNF Stahl Matthew 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Rome Composite
195 105 2 DNF Atkison Evan 31 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
195 181 2 DNF Quarles Mark 57 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Sea Level Gear Racing
195 47 2 DNF Bliss Jeffrey 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
195 159 2 DNF Johnson Terry 66 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Old Slow and In The Way
195 48 2 DNF Buzzetta Phil 43 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
195 49 2 DNF Buzzetta Charlie 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
195 492 2 DNF Hyde Olivia 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile B^2 Performance
195 927 2 DNF Ash Chatham 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Georgia Devo
195 493 2 DNF LeCraw Ali 35 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Peachtree Bikes
195 481 2 DNF Johnson James 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
195 147 2 DNF Henderson Eric 37 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Rescue Racing / Trek Store Chattanooga
195 30 2 DNF Whitehurst Flynn 55 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Pro Bike repair
195 43 2 DNF Desjardins Monica 39 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile
195 133 2 DNF Fitzmaurice Alan 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
195 102 2 DNF Anderson Chad 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
195 162 2 DNF Lautzenhiser Sean 27 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
195 191 2 DNF Vanderhaar James 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile N+1 Bikes
195 106 2 DNF Baumert Phil 56 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile N+1 Bikes
195 153 2 DNF Hutchens Fisher 60 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Randolph School MTB
195 151 2 DNF Hunnewell Tristen 20 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
195 470 2 DNF Hanna Justin 31 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
195 472 2 DNF Hopkins Michelle 31 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile
195 21 2 DNF Acuna Ron 46 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
195 178 2 DNF Patterson Charles 65 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile dirty harry’s bike shop
195 22 2 DNF Affolter Star 55 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile MotorMile Racing s
1 29 1 04:37:48 Baring Elliott 25 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Baring Performance
2 28 1 04:38:01 Whittier Spencer 34 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Motor Mile Racing
3 39 1 04:40:30 Turner Thomas 38 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Team Jamis
4 437 1 04:52:55 Mazurek RJ 17 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Georgia Devo Bike Club
5 416 1 04:59:49 Davidson Will 20 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Georgia Devo
6 411 1 05:03:00 Cobb Bradley 52 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles motor mile racing/scv
7 28 2 05:05:42 Whittier Spencer 34 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Motor Mile Racing
8 38 1 05:12:12 Smith Jake 20 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Nor-Ga
9 474 1 05:12:59 Orth Eli 47 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Team Stages Cycling
10 435 1 05:13:49 Leonard Rick 53 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles SPIN MEDINA / MARAUDERS/FAT HEADS BREWERY/2TON30
11 39 2 05:19:21 Turner Thomas 38 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Team Jamis
12 451 1 05:20:57 Richardson Ben 36 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Woodford Reserve / Crankworks
13 411 2 05:26:38 Cobb Bradley 52 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles motor mile racing/scv
14 496 1 05:26:55 Reed Rodney 51 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
15 448 1 05:30:10 Ortkiese N Rainer 17 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Georgia Devo
16 485 1 05:39:03 Pimenidis Yianni 49 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
17 442 1 05:40:05 Mosteller Luke 14 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile
18 474 2 05:45:12 Orth Eli 47 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Team Stages Cycling
19 19 1 05:49:01 Barnes Sean 38 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles MOAB Racing
20 433 1 05:50:20 Lee Brandon 30 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
21 25 1 05:53:29 Downey Jenna 35 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Peachtree Bikes
22 414 1 05:59:27 Danford Ben 43 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Southern velo
23 44 1 06:03:50 Wiant James 46 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
24 498 1 06:07:15 Stafford Connor 16 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
25 405 1 06:09:15 Beadles Brad 29 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Faster Mustache
26 38 2 06:09:33 Smith Jake 20 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Nor-Ga
27 456 1 06:14:49 Tarter Keith 51 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Joy mark mountjoy
28 443 1 06:15:00 Mountjoy Brian 43 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Crankworks commonwealth eye surgery
29 19 2 06:15:25 Barnes Sean 38 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles MOAB Racing
30 35 1 06:18:23 Kababik Eddie 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Whitetail bicycles
31 415 1 06:20:09 Dansby Justin 39 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Pitch Pine Farm
32 414 2 06:21:02 Danford Ben 43 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Southern velo
33 405 2 06:21:08 Beadles Brad 29 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Faster Mustache
34 25 2 06:23:02 Downey Jenna 35 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Peachtree Bikes
35 442 2 06:23:46 Mosteller Luke 14 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile
36 485 2 06:24:19 Pimenidis Yianni 49 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
37 402 1 06:25:44 Anderson Markley 49 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
38 445 2 06:26:00 Nesbitt Tom 51 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Ascent Cycling
39 26 1 06:26:19 Richards Lara 37 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Chainbuster racing /little fire cycles
40 450 1 06:29:48 Price Zachary 29 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles East Ridge Bicycles
41 27 1 06:31:20 White Amy 41 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles
42 416 2 06:32:17 Davidson Will 20 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Georgia Devo
43 475 2 06:34:51 Prusek Prokop 44 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
44 427 1 06:39:06 Hines Rodney 47 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Southern Performance
45 404 1 06:44:13 Barrett Canaan 17 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
46 447 1 06:46:22 Nicoletti Eric 40 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Loose Nuts Cycles
47 432 1 06:46:36 Ledford Robert 48 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
48 499 1 06:47:21 Stafford Grayson 16 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
49 408 1 06:53:27 Brittain Walt 48 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Bike Link Racing
50 461 1 07:00:06 Abner Max 17 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles Sunshine cycle shop/spare cycling
51 44 2 07:00:14 Wiant James 46 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
52 488 1 07:00:43 Aycoth Shane 53 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles SingleSpeed Militia
53 460 2 07:00:58 York Andrew 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles SSOE
54 460 1 07:01:40 York Andrew 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles SSOE
55 455 1 07:04:32 Tank Martin 43 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Linear Sport
56 440 1 07:04:45 Morehead Gib 49 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
57 408 2 07:05:35 Brittain Walt 48 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Bike Link Racing
58 427 2 07:08:21 Hines Rodney 47 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Southern Performance
59 466 1 07:09:36 Breaux Nicholas 35 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
60 446 1 07:10:27 Newby Matthew 18 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
61 36 2 07:13:33 Schwartz Annie 35 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Team Noah
62 35 2 07:14:24 Kababik Eddie 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Whitetail bicycles
63 455 2 07:16:36 Tank Martin 43 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Linear Sport
64 26 2 07:20:33 Richards Lara 37 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Chainbuster racing /little fire cycles
65 27 2 07:22:46 White Amy 41 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles
66 438 2 07:27:21 Miller Rolston 51 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
67 420 1 07:27:25 Durbin Alex 41 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles St.MC & N+1
68 432 2 07:33:13 Ledford Robert 48 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
69 440 2 07:33:29 Morehead Gib 49 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
70 498 2 07:40:07 Stafford Connor 16 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
71 412 1 07:49:08 Curtis Kevin 40 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
72 439 1 07:51:18 Mock Dan 65 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles
73 435 2 07:51:27 Leonard Rick 53 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles SPIN MEDINA / MARAUDERS/FAT HEADS BREWERY/2TON30
74 433 2 07:59:19 Lee Brandon 30 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
75 428 1 08:03:34 Jeffery John 43 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
76 407 1 08:06:17 Boles Daniel 52 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
77 406 1 08:11:41 Blanchard Brian 48 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles
78 444 1 08:17:47 Nalley Zach 32 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
79 484 1 08:18:00 McConnell Brad 51 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
80 483 1 08:18:15 Martin Frank 45 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Wood N Wave
81 454 2 08:19:19 Swygert Scott 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Honky Tonk Brewing Co.
82 458 1 08:20:43 Waguespack Spencer 23 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles
83 403 1 08:23:46 Barden Luther 64 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles
84 454 1 08:24:40 Swygert Scott 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Honky Tonk Brewing Co.
85 426 1 08:27:50 Hicks Jonathan 42 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Trek Store South Carolina
86 499 2 08:31:38 Stafford Grayson 16 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
87 488 2 08:32:03 Aycoth Shane 53 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles SingleSpeed Militia
88 404 2 08:40:25 Barrett Canaan 17 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
89 459 1 08:56:06 Wilson Johnny 48 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles US Military Endurance Sports
90 419 1 08:57:13 Dorning Johnny 45 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Tradewinds Insurance Group
91 407 2 09:08:36 Boles Daniel 52 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
92 412 2 09:10:28 Curtis Kevin 40 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
93 406 2 09:36:10 Blanchard Brian 48 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles
94 419 2 09:45:28 Dorning Johnny 45 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Tradewinds Insurance Group
95 484 2 DNF McConnell Brad 51 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
95 444 2 DNF Nalley Zach 32 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
95 483 2 DNF Martin Frank 45 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Wood N Wave
95 439 2 DNF Mock Dan 65 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles
95 446 2 DNF Newby Matthew 18 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
95 461 2 DNF Abner Max 17 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles Sunshine cycle shop/spare cycling
95 496 2 DNF Reed Rodney 51 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
95 450 2 DNF Price Zachary 29 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles East Ridge Bicycles
95 437 2 DNF Mazurek RJ 17 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Georgia Devo Bike Club
95 403 2 DNF Barden Luther 64 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles
95 922 2 DNF Nicoletti Eric 40 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Loose Nuts Cycles
95 426 2 DNF Hicks Jonathan 42 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Trek Store South Carolina
95 466 2 DNF Breaux Nicholas 35 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
95 420 2 DNF Durbin Alex 41 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles St.MC & N+1
95 459 2 DNF Wilson Johnny 48 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles US Military Endurance Sports
95 413 1 DNF Curtis Kip 33 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
95 424 1 DNF Hartley Adam 40 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles
95 457 1 DNF Trierweiler Scott 46 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles