Snake 2020 (January and February Timing Results)

BIB EVENT ELAPSED LAST_NAME FIRST_NAME AGE ROUTE CATEGORY TEAM_SPONSOR
2 1 02:33:48 Elrod Ty 14 17 Junior Men’s Open – 17 Mile Wood-n-Wave
2 2 03:09:52 Elrod Ty 14 17 Junior Men’s Open – 17 Mile Wood-n-Wave
900 1 02:01:40 Farrer Jake 40 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
8 1 02:02:29 Montgomery Michael 37 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile L5 Flyers Cycling Team
13 1 02:10:54 Sutherland Grayson 26 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
122 1 02:10:57 Dietrich Greg 34 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile The Annexation of Puerto Rico
1 1 02:24:10 Cherry Brennan 18 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Hamilton Bradley composite
168 1 02:30:20 Luther Andy 42 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Kramerica Industries
900 2 02:30:53 Farrer Jake 40 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
901 2 02:42:14 Montgomery Michael 37 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile L5 Flyers Cycling Team
141 1 02:42:15 Grissom Scott 57 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
145 1 02:49:13 Hayden Dylan 35 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Gnarly Olde timers
148 2 02:51:42 Highfield Neil 45 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Rescue Racing
11 1 02:53:08 Poore Mark 59 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
9 2 02:53:09 Montgomery Samuel 27 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
168 2 03:11:27 Luther Andy 42 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Kramerica Industries
5 1 03:11:47 Hayes Mitchell 56 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile NWGASORBA-JESUS
9 1 03:18:47 Montgomery Samuel 27 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
192 1 03:23:08 Verble Wade 54 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
14 1 03:23:42 Strange Danny 57 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
11 2 03:44:05 Poore Mark 59 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
107 1 03:48:28 Bishop David 67 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Gnarly Ol’ timers cycle club
23 1 04:03:22 Byrom Scott 45 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Balls Out Bicycle Racing
34 1 04:03:55 Hawkersmith Chris 46 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
3 2 04:15:13 Hamala Joseph 40 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
15 1 04:33:30 Von Spakovsky Victor 24 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
15 2 05:36:56 Von Spakovsky Victor 24 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
3 1 05:42:46 Hamala Joseph 40 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile
471 2 06:15:13 Hardesty Brock 17 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
17 1 03:13:10 Majure Brianna 14 17 Women’s Open -17 Mile
4 1 03:21:43 Hammel Kayla 30 17 Women’s Open -17 Mile
6 1 04:32:59 Hutchens Sara 20 17 Women’s Open -17 Mile Randolph School MTB
17 2 04:38:33 Majure Brianna 14 17 Women’s Open -17 Mile
6 2 05:36:31 Hutchens Sara 20 17 Women’s Open -17 Mile Randolph School MTB
12 1 05:43:27 Shepherd Jessica 30 17 Women’s Open -17 Mile
16 1 05:46:07 White Candace 32 17 Women’s Open -17 Mile
117 1 04:11:36 Cook David 50 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Cook Appraisal, Inc.
136 1 04:30:52 Garrett Chris 46 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
117 2 04:32:44 Cook David 50 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Cook Appraisal, Inc.
417 1 04:51:25 Davis Rutledge 50 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Rule #5 Racing
136 2 05:20:09 Garrett Chris 46 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
417 2 05:31:31 Davis Rutledge 50 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Rule #5 Racing
101 1 05:43:22 Amos Shannon 39 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
41 1 05:44:04 Little Steve 59 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
185 1 05:44:52 Shina Mike 50 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Sixes Pit
101 2 05:53:52 Amos Shannon 39 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
134 1 06:01:28 Franklin Neil 59 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
134 2 06:40:12 Franklin Neil 59 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
193 1 07:44:26 Vickers Mark 55 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
920 2 DNF Evana Jonathan 10 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
41 2 DNF Little Steve 59 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile
139 1 03:34:16 Gollob Jared 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Freeflight racing
144 1 03:51:32 Harris Luke 14 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Georgia Devo
463 1 04:03:25 Ash Finn 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile 706P Devo
120 1 04:04:49 Davis Grayson 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Bike Link Racing
163 1 04:23:38 Lawson Brady 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Nooga Devo
400 1 04:24:08 Zubar Adam 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile GA Devo
462 1 04:24:14 Ash Chatham 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Georgia Devo
187 1 04:26:19 Stahl Logan 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Rome Composite
170 1 04:37:36 Mangual Logan 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
135 2 04:40:28 Gambarota Douglas 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Georgia Devo
482 1 04:48:27 Majure Will 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
130 1 04:48:34 Farmer Reid 13 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
116 1 04:52:16 Campbell Alex 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
492 1 04:55:48 Hyde Olivia 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile B^2 Performance
170 2 05:22:17 Mangual Logan 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
116 2 05:31:35 Campbell Alex 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
163 2 05:31:59 Lawson Brady 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Nooga Devo
409 1 05:42:14 Buzzetta Charlie 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
199 1 05:46:52 Young Madden 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Georgia Devo
156 1 05:46:52 Ingraham Jamie 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
156 2 06:08:41 Ingraham Jamie 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
921 2 06:21:02 Young Madden 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Georgia Devo
154 1 07:56:52 Hutchens John 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Randolph School MTB
135 1 DNF Gambarota Douglas 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Georgia Devo
144 2 DNF Harris Luke 14 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Georgia Devo
463 2 DNF Ash Finn 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile 706P Devo
49 2 DNF Buzzetta Charlie 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
492 2 DNF Hyde Olivia 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile B^2 Performance
927 2 DNF Ash Chatham 15 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Georgia Devo
187 2 DNF Stahl Logan 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Rome Composite
139 2 DNF Gollob Jared 17 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile Freeflight racing
925 2 DNF Majure Will 16 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
130 2 DNF Farmer Reid 13 34 Junior 14-17 – 34 Mile
480 1 03:29:16 Grimes Jaden 20 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Piedmont
125 1 03:31:19 Dunaway James 26 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
173 1 03:31:54 McDonald Whit 20 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Milligan College
480 2 04:02:26 Grimes Jaden 20 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Piedmont
138 1 04:29:05 Gilliam Gunner 26 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Fresh Bikes
143 2 04:30:54 Harker Chase 26 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
436 1 04:34:53 Mayer Mason 25 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
143 1 04:41:28 Harker Chase 26 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
476 1 04:53:18 Pursley Cooper 27 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
150 1 05:04:02 Hile Ryan 18 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile JCAAM
125 2 05:04:47 Dunaway James 26 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
138 2 05:07:07 Gilliam Gunner 26 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Fresh Bikes
436 2 05:24:27 Mayer Mason 25 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
150 2 05:49:27 Hile Ryan 18 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile JCAAM
162 1 05:56:18 Lautzenhiser Sean 27 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
179 1 06:23:14 Ponder Will 24 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
494 1 06:35:33 Lerner Mason 18 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Traxxion Dynamics Suspension Service
196 1 06:36:11 Weyandt William 26 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
494 2 06:38:47 Lerner Mason 18 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Traxxion Dynamics Suspension Service
476 2 06:42:46 Pursley Cooper 27 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
173 2 DNF McDonald Whit 20 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Milligan College
162 2 DNF Lautzenhiser Sean 27 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile
487 1 04:14:15 Aune Chad 36 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
155 1 04:28:49 Hutchins Travis 38 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
478 1 04:32:49 Budd William 33 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Budd Pizza
487 2 04:35:00 Aune Chad 36 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
31 1 04:48:27 Daigle Richie 38 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
478 2 05:00:33 Budd William 33 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Budd Pizza
429 1 05:13:10 Johnson Tim 38 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
24 2 05:22:51 Carlile Eric 39 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
31 2 05:31:24 Daigle Richie 38 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
422 1 05:36:28 Gilley Graham 30 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
24 1 05:38:20 Carlile Eric 39 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
114 1 05:39:27 Caldwell Jeremy 32 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Suck Creek Cycle
18 1 05:43:48 Freeman Johnny 39 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
114 2 05:43:52 Caldwell Jeremy 32 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Suck Creek Cycle
123 2 06:01:19 Dillard Tom 37 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Dynamo Multisport
422 2 06:32:44 Gilley Graham 30 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
18 2 06:44:37 Freeman Johnny 39 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
42 1 06:56:47 Vedder Ly 35 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
42 2 07:49:22 Vedder Ly 35 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
470 1 08:59:33 Hanna Justin 31 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
147 1 DNF Henderson Eric 37 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Rescue Racing / Trek Store Chattanooga
147 2 DNF Henderson Eric 37 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Rescue Racing / Trek Store Chattanooga
105 2 DNF Atkison Evan 31 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
470 2 DNF Hanna Justin 31 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile
149 1 03:54:16 Hile Eric 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Rescue Racing
495 1 04:01:29 Nichols Nicholas 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
146 1 04:07:43 Hayes Chad 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Prima Tappa Athletic Club
140 2 04:12:41 Grimes Trae 47 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Childre Nissan
190 1 04:25:53 Thayer Jeffrey R 46 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
146 2 04:29:25 Hayes Chad 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Prima Tappa Athletic Club
486 2 04:31:19 Tolson Clay 48 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Motor Mile
495 2 04:35:24 Nichols Nicholas 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
188 1 04:37:10 Stahl Matthew 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Rome Composite
50 2 04:41:50 Buntin David 47 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
477 1 04:46:28 Schurke Richard 46 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
149 2 04:48:06 Hile Eric 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Rescue Racing
131 1 04:48:11 Farmer Steven 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
133 1 04:48:47 Fitzmaurice Alan 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
481 1 05:04:19 Johnson James 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
191 1 05:10:07 Vanderhaar James 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile N+1 Bikes
464 1 05:10:44 Ash Mark 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
195 2 05:12:50 Wetzel Jordy 45 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile US Military Endurance Sports
497 1 05:21:18 Richards Mike 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
186 1 05:22:57 Smith Kevin 45 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile SORBA Chattanooga
195 1 05:24:34 Wetzel Jordy 45 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile US Military Endurance Sports
21 1 05:25:13 Acuna Ron 46 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
190 2 05:26:26 Thayer Jeffrey R 46 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
477 2 05:28:32 Schurke Richard 46 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
131 2 05:31:12 Farmer Steven 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
128 2 05:33:17 Elliott Mark 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
103 1 05:34:01 Arroyave Bryan 45 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
410 1 05:42:17 Buzzetta Phil 43 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
468 1 05:43:47 Dwyer Keith 48 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
115 1 05:48:17 Caldwell Josh 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
152 1 05:48:58 Hunt James 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
152 2 06:00:50 Hunt James 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
189 1 06:02:13 Streck Carl 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
132 1 06:04:33 Fisher Todd 47 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile KTM
108 1 06:06:24 Bliss Jeffrey 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
115 2 06:08:19 Caldwell Josh 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
132 2 06:12:05 Fisher Todd 47 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile KTM
468 2 06:21:49 Dwyer Keith 48 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
175 1 06:28:27 Metzger David 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
121 1 06:28:29 Desing Matt 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
473 1 06:30:56 Lett Craig 42 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
183 2 06:33:23 Rodriguez German 42 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
473 2 06:34:33 Lett Craig 42 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
497 2 07:20:54 Richards Mike 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
175 2 07:55:17 Metzger David 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
121 2 07:55:21 Desing Matt 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
48 2 DNF Buzzetta Phil 43 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
924 2 DNF Streck Carl 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
47 2 DNF Bliss Jeffrey 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
418 2 DNF Delph Daniel 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Team Tri Loco
188 2 DNF Stahl Matthew 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Rome Composite
481 2 DNF Johnson James 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
140 1 DNF Grimes Trae 47 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Childre Nissan
183 1 DNF Rodriguez German 42 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
191 2 DNF Vanderhaar James 40 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile N+1 Bikes
21 2 DNF Acuna Ron 46 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
926 2 DNF Arroyave Bryan 45 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
133 2 DNF Fitzmaurice Alan 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
102 2 DNF Anderson Chad 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile
467 1 03:41:04 Childre Jason 51 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Chainbuster Racing/Childre Nissan
137 1 04:13:19 Gates David 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
431 2 04:15:06 Kriss Alan 51 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Ascent Cycling
119 1 04:18:33 Davis Frank 53 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Bike Link Racing
157 1 04:26:42 Jackson Bryan 53 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
32 1 04:27:02 Deason Brian 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
160 2 04:27:23 Lanzilotta Bill 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Nabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing
198 1 04:36:11 Winters Tim 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Southern Brewing Company
119 2 04:42:23 Davis Frank 53 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Bike Link Racing
177 1 04:43:28 Newman Don 56 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Nabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing
177 2 04:49:17 Newman Don 56 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Nabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing
158 1 04:49:32 Johnson Steve 55 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Suck Creek Cycle
32 2 04:49:52 Deason Brian 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
161 1 04:52:24 Larson Jeremy 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Select or enter
129 1 04:53:53 Farmer Jim 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Privateer Chattanooga
129 2 04:57:08 Farmer Jim 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Privateer Chattanooga
142 2 05:00:46 Hanna Mark 59 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
198 2 05:03:01 Winters Tim 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Southern Brewing Company
137 2 05:07:40 Gates David 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
157 2 05:25:49 Jackson Bryan 53 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
158 2 05:25:57 Johnson Steve 55 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Suck Creek Cycle
100 2 05:35:24 Aguillon Pedro 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
100 1 05:36:33 Aguillon Pedro 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
452 2 05:46:46 Seybold Darrin 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
181 1 06:06:17 Quarles Mark 57 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Sea Level Gear Racing
161 2 06:08:28 Larson Jeremy 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Select or enter
104 1 06:08:31 Aspinwall Oliver 56 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
928 2 06:11:43 Aspinwall Oliver 56 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
180 1 06:20:33 Potter Shawn 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
180 2 06:36:22 Potter Shawn 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
112 1 06:38:47 Breaux Chris 59 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Chainbuster Racing/Pactimo
171 1 06:52:27 McAllister Max 53 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Traxxion Dynamics Suspension
112 2 07:02:27 Breaux Chris 59 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Chainbuster Racing/Pactimo
171 2 07:16:35 McAllister Max 53 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Traxxion Dynamics Suspension
849 2 DNF Halioris Chris 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile
106 2 DNF Baumert Phil 56 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile N+1 Bikes
181 2 DNF Quarles Mark 57 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Sea Level Gear Racing
160 1 DNF Lanzilotta Bill 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Nabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing
200 1 04:27:02 Zannini Ronald 60 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Caney Fork Racing
20 1 04:51:54 Van Tuyl Ron 62 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Ear, Nose, Throat & Allergy Specialists
923 2 05:00:02 Jolin David 60 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile
200 2 05:02:46 Zannini Ronald 60 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Caney Fork Racing
184 1 05:14:57 Seitz Bob 61 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Rescue Racing
929 2 05:32:43 Van Tuyl Ron 62 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Ear, Nose, Throat & Allergy Specialists
45 2 05:55:30 Russell, MD Gary 64 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Revive
159 1 05:58:01 Johnson Terry 66 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Old Slow and In The Way
109 1 06:11:43 Bonifant Tim 61 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Orrville cycling club
178 1 06:13:37 Patterson Charles 65 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile dirty harry’s bike shop
184 2 06:42:00 Seitz Bob 61 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Rescue Racing
124 1 08:12:02 Doty Linwood 66 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Rescue Racing
153 1 08:18:34 Hutchens Fisher 60 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Randolph School MTB
109 2 08:30:12 Bonifant Tim 61 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Orrville cycling club
153 2 DNF Hutchens Fisher 60 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Randolph School MTB
178 2 DNF Patterson Charles 65 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile dirty harry’s bike shop
159 2 DNF Johnson Terry 66 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Old Slow and In The Way
194 1 03:44:17 Wallace Rusty 47 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Nabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing
127 1 04:18:27 Ege Forrest 43 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Trailhead Inc.
194 2 04:23:20 Wallace Rusty 47 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Nabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing
491 1 04:24:54 Fowler Clint 45 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
166 1 04:27:24 Long Michael 41 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
491 2 05:23:06 Fowler Clint 45 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
30 1 05:23:32 Whitehurst Flynn 55 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Pro Bike repair
151 1 07:49:49 Hunnewell Tristen 20 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
30 2 DNF Whitehurst Flynn 55 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Pro Bike repair
151 2 DNF Hunnewell Tristen 20 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile
489 1 04:06:41 Brasser Nicole 28 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile
43 1 04:44:40 Desjardins Monica 39 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile
197 1 05:21:58 Whittier Ali 36 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
197 2 05:45:05 Whittier Ali 36 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
182 1 06:23:15 Rippberger Rachel 24 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile
182 2 06:41:10 Rippberger Rachel 24 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile
472 1 08:59:30 Hopkins Michelle 31 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile
493 2 DNF LeCraw Ali 35 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Peachtree Bikes
43 2 DNF Desjardins Monica 39 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile
472 2 DNF Hopkins Michelle 31 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile
167 1 04:10:20 Lowery Carey 51 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Rescue Racing/Scott’s Bikes
22 1 04:45:31 Affolter Star 55 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile MotorMile Racing s
167 2 05:00:06 Lowery Carey 51 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Rescue Racing/Scott’s Bikes
164 1 05:00:08 Lawson Noel 43 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Scott’s Bicycle Centre
479 1 05:03:03 Childre Angie 50 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Chainbuster Racing/Childre Nissan
164 2 05:18:26 Lawson Noel 43 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Scott’s Bicycle Centre
469 1 05:26:50 Farmer Susie 43 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Privateer Chattanooga
165 1 06:52:31 Lerner Tammy 51 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Traxxion Dynamics Suspension
165 2 07:16:45 Lerner Tammy 51 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Traxxion Dynamics Suspension
848 2 DNF Halioris Chrissy 51 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile
22 2 DNF Affolter Star 55 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile MotorMile Racing s
469 2 DNF Farmer Susie 43 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Privateer Chattanooga
461 1 07:00:06 Abner Max 17 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles Sunshine cycle shop/spare cycling
406 1 08:11:41 Blanchard Brian 48 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles
406 2 09:36:10 Blanchard Brian 48 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles
461 2 DNF Abner Max 17 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles Sunshine cycle shop/spare cycling
424 1 DNF Hartley Adam 40 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles
437 1 04:52:55 Mazurek RJ 17 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Georgia Devo Bike Club
448 1 05:30:10 Ortkiese N Rainer 17 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Georgia Devo
442 1 05:40:05 Mosteller Luke 14 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile
498 1 06:07:15 Stafford Connor 16 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
442 2 06:23:46 Mosteller Luke 14 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile
404 1 06:44:13 Barrett Canaan 17 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
499 1 06:47:21 Stafford Grayson 16 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
446 1 07:10:27 Newby Matthew 18 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
498 2 07:40:07 Stafford Connor 16 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
499 2 08:31:38 Stafford Grayson 16 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
404 2 08:40:25 Barrett Canaan 17 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
446 2 DNF Newby Matthew 18 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
437 2 DNF Mazurek RJ 17 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Georgia Devo Bike Club
416 1 04:59:49 Davidson Will 20 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Georgia Devo
416 2 06:32:17 Davidson Will 20 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Georgia Devo
458 1 08:20:43 Waguespack Spencer 23 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles
451 1 05:20:57 Richardson Ben 36 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Woodford Reserve / Crankworks
19 1 05:49:01 Barnes Sean 38 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles MOAB Racing
19 2 06:15:25 Barnes Sean 38 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles MOAB Racing
415 1 06:20:09 Dansby Justin 39 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Pitch Pine Farm
466 1 07:09:36 Breaux Nicholas 35 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
444 1 08:17:47 Nalley Zach 32 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
413 1 DNF Curtis Kip 33 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
444 2 DNF Nalley Zach 32 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
466 2 DNF Breaux Nicholas 35 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles
414 1 05:59:27 Danford Ben 43 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Southern velo
44 1 06:03:50 Wiant James 46 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
443 1 06:15:00 Mountjoy Brian 43 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Crankworks commonwealth eye surgery
414 2 06:21:02 Danford Ben 43 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Southern velo
475 2 06:34:51 Prusek Prokop 44 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
427 1 06:39:06 Hines Rodney 47 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Southern Performance
432 1 06:46:36 Ledford Robert 48 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
408 1 06:53:27 Brittain Walt 48 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Bike Link Racing
44 2 07:00:14 Wiant James 46 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
455 1 07:04:32 Tank Martin 43 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Linear Sport
440 1 07:04:45 Morehead Gib 49 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
408 2 07:05:35 Brittain Walt 48 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Bike Link Racing
427 2 07:08:21 Hines Rodney 47 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Southern Performance
455 2 07:16:36 Tank Martin 43 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Linear Sport
432 2 07:33:13 Ledford Robert 48 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
440 2 07:33:29 Morehead Gib 49 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
412 1 07:49:08 Curtis Kevin 40 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
428 1 08:03:34 Jeffery John 43 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
483 1 08:18:15 Martin Frank 45 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Wood N Wave
426 1 08:27:50 Hicks Jonathan 42 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Trek Store South Carolina
459 1 08:56:06 Wilson Johnny 48 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles US Military Endurance Sports
419 1 08:57:13 Dorning Johnny 45 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Tradewinds Insurance Group
412 2 09:10:28 Curtis Kevin 40 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
419 2 09:45:28 Dorning Johnny 45 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Tradewinds Insurance Group
483 2 DNF Martin Frank 45 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Wood N Wave
459 2 DNF Wilson Johnny 48 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles US Military Endurance Sports
426 2 DNF Hicks Jonathan 42 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Trek Store South Carolina
457 1 DNF Trierweiler Scott 46 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
435 1 05:13:49 Leonard Rick 53 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles SPIN MEDINA / MARAUDERS/FAT HEADS BREWERY/2TON30
496 1 05:26:55 Reed Rodney 51 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
456 1 06:14:49 Tarter Keith 51 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Joy mark mountjoy
35 1 06:18:23 Kababik Eddie 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Whitetail bicycles
445 2 06:26:00 Nesbitt Tom 51 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Ascent Cycling
460 2 07:00:58 York Andrew 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles SSOE
460 1 07:01:40 York Andrew 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles SSOE
35 2 07:14:24 Kababik Eddie 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Whitetail bicycles
438 2 07:27:21 Miller Rolston 51 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
435 2 07:51:27 Leonard Rick 53 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles SPIN MEDINA / MARAUDERS/FAT HEADS BREWERY/2TON30
407 1 08:06:17 Boles Daniel 52 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
484 1 08:18:00 McConnell Brad 51 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
454 2 08:19:19 Swygert Scott 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Honky Tonk Brewing Co.
454 1 08:24:40 Swygert Scott 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Honky Tonk Brewing Co.
407 2 09:08:36 Boles Daniel 52 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
484 2 DNF McConnell Brad 51 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
496 2 DNF Reed Rodney 51 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
439 1 07:51:18 Mock Dan 65 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles
403 1 08:23:46 Barden Luther 64 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles
403 2 DNF Barden Luther 64 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles
439 2 DNF Mock Dan 65 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles
411 1 05:03:00 Cobb Bradley 52 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles motor mile racing/scv
474 1 05:12:59 Orth Eli 47 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Team Stages Cycling
411 2 05:26:38 Cobb Bradley 52 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles motor mile racing/scv
485 1 05:39:03 Pimenidis Yianni 49 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
474 2 05:45:12 Orth Eli 47 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Team Stages Cycling
433 1 05:50:20 Lee Brandon 30 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
405 1 06:09:15 Beadles Brad 29 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Faster Mustache
405 2 06:21:08 Beadles Brad 29 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Faster Mustache
485 2 06:24:19 Pimenidis Yianni 49 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
402 1 06:25:44 Anderson Markley 49 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
450 1 06:29:48 Price Zachary 29 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles East Ridge Bicycles
447 1 06:46:22 Nicoletti Eric 40 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Loose Nuts Cycles
488 1 07:00:43 Aycoth Shane 53 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles SingleSpeed Militia
433 2 07:59:19 Lee Brandon 30 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
488 2 08:32:03 Aycoth Shane 53 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles SingleSpeed Militia
922 2 DNF Nicoletti Eric 40 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Loose Nuts Cycles
450 2 DNF Price Zachary 29 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles East Ridge Bicycles
29 1 04:37:48 Baring Elliott 25 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Baring Performance
28 1 04:38:01 Whittier Spencer 34 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Motor Mile Racing
39 1 04:40:30 Turner Thomas 38 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Team Jamis
28 2 05:05:42 Whittier Spencer 34 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Motor Mile Racing
38 1 05:12:12 Smith Jake 20 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Nor-Ga
39 2 05:19:21 Turner Thomas 38 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Team Jamis
38 2 06:09:33 Smith Jake 20 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Nor-Ga
420 1 07:27:25 Durbin Alex 41 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles St.MC & N+1
420 2 DNF Durbin Alex 41 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles St.MC & N+1
25 1 05:53:29 Downey Jenna 35 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Peachtree Bikes
25 2 06:23:02 Downey Jenna 35 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Peachtree Bikes
26 1 06:26:19 Richards Lara 37 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Chainbuster racing /little fire cycles
27 1 06:31:20 White Amy 41 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles
36 2 07:13:33 Schwartz Annie 35 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Team Noah
26 2 07:20:33 Richards Lara 37 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Chainbuster racing /little fire cycles
27 2 07:22:46 White Amy 41 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles