Snake 2021 January

BIB EVENT ELAPSED LAST_NAME FIRST_NAME AGE ROUTE CATEGORY TEAM_SPONSOR
                 
616 1 01:56:19 Horn-morawa Luca 17 17 Junior Men’s Open – 17 Mile Rescue Racing
496 1 02:21:38 Johns Daniel 15 17 Junior Men’s Open – 17 Mile Alatoona Creek Composite
620 1 02:32:14 Laramore Sam 12 17 Junior Men’s Open – 17 Mile Huck and Brapp
502 1 03:17:18 Keith Jameson 10 17 Junior Men’s Open – 17 Mile  
                 
535 1 02:36:13 Moon Lauren 17 17 Junior Women’s Open – 17 Mile A Team Devo
431 1 02:50:46 Cline Kathryn 15 17 Junior Women’s Open – 17 Mile A-Team Devo
                 
430 1 01:56:07 Cherry Brennan 19 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile  
474 1 02:02:56 Garrett Jacob 20 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile  
428 1 02:12:45 Campbell Alex 18 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Huck and Braap Cycling
488 1 02:27:05 Hayes Mitchell 57 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile NWGASORBA,JESUS
632 1 02:33:43 Armbrust Philip 43 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile US
510 1 02:48:35 Larue Michael 34 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile  
643 1 02:52:44 Maldonado Cristobal 36 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile  
668 1 02:57:35 Maldonado Saul 31 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile  
674 1 02:58:18 Little Steve 60 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile  
667 1 02:58:55 Litherland Joshua 25 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Thiccboi/Nimblewheel Bicycles
573 1 03:06:04 Slezak Andrew 29 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile  
608 1 03:06:40 Carty Fred 46 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile  
407 1 03:11:38 Baumert Phil 57 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile N+1 Bikes
678 1 03:12:43 Mcauley Stephen 67 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile MOAB/MTV
452 1 03:19:04 Davis Scot 51 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile  
411 1 03:38:14 Bishop David 68 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile Gnarly Ol’ timers cycle club
564 1 03:43:43 Ruggero Vince 48 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile  
561 1 03:44:27 Ritter Bill 44 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile  
483 1 03:49:13 Hamala Joseph 41 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile  
562 1 04:02:41 Roedell Hank 52 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile  
467 1 04:07:15 Fay Gavin 49 17 Men’s Open -17 Mile  
                 
652 1 02:37:14 Affolter Star 56 17 Women’s Open -17 Mile MotorMile Racing
432 1 02:50:18 Cline Melanie 48 17 Women’s Open -17 Mile  
                 
                 
473 1 04:13:54 Garrett Chris 47 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile  
451 1 04:36:00 Davis Rutledge 51 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Allatonna Creek
427 1 04:39:59 Byron Matthew 37 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile  
553 1 04:43:11 Poore Bob 42 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Play Wash Pint
505 1 05:04:33 Kimbrell Chad 46 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Ajbw/Tricoachgeorgia
400 1 05:08:11 Amos Shannon 40 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile N+1 Bikes
444 1 05:08:56 Curtis Kevin 41 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile  
465 1 05:12:00 Etheridge Ben 43 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile  
517 1 05:18:35 Luther Andy 43 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile  
556 1 05:24:01 Redmond Robert 43 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile  
437 1 06:01:07 Hunter Branden 35 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile  
566 1 06:30:23 Scalla Matthew 45 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile  
552 1 06:38:04 Pirtle Andrew 45 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile HBC
588 1 07:31:51 Vickers Mark 56 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile  
602 1 08:01:43 Youngblood Jamie 45 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile PCCOMPMTB
493 1 08:08:44 Hutchens Fisher 61 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Randolph School MTB
403 1 DNF Bailey John 46 34 Clydesdale – 34 Mile Rome Velo
                 
580 1 03:51:10 Stahl Logan 17 34 Junior Men – 34 Mile Rome Composite
506 1 04:09:53 King Dalton 14 34 Junior Men – 34 Mile A-Team Devo
637 1 04:14:05 Drennen Everett 15 34 Junior Men – 34 Mile Georgia Devo
450 1 04:25:32 Davis Michael 17 34 Junior Men – 34 Mile  
520 1 04:27:08 Mangual Logan 16 34 Junior Men – 34 Mile  
654 1 04:33:36 Buchanan Shenlin 17 34 Junior Men – 34 Mile NPR
447 1 04:41:25 Davis Alex 15 34 Junior Men – 34 Mile  
463 1 05:34:35 Elrod Ty 15 34 Junior Men – 34 Mile Wood-n-Wave
406 1 05:34:38 Bassett Hayden 17 34 Junior Men – 34 Mile  
623 1 05:44:55 Rackel Evan 17 34 Junior Men – 34 Mile  
519 1 05:45:00 Majure Will 17 34 Junior Men – 34 Mile HBC
                 
518 1 04:21:08 Majure Brianna 15 34 Junior Women – 34 Mile HBC
558 1 04:43:20 Richards Maxine 14 34 Junior Women – 34 Mile HBC
                 
563 1 03:34:26 Roper Jacob 18 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile  
624 1 04:17:11 Reagh Elijah 23 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile A-Team MTB Devo
533 1 04:30:25 Mohler Bailey 23 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Wood n Wave
664 1 05:11:47 Hile Ryan 19 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile JCAAM
539 1 05:12:59 Myers Caleb 23 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile  
551 1 05:37:02 Phillips Griffin 20 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile  
614 1 07:56:22 Hess Josh 27 34 Men 18-29 -34 Mile Emba/trailheads/ Isaac’s bike repair
                 
593 1 03:36:33 White Dustin 30 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile Andy Jordan’s Bicycle Warehouse
621 1 03:37:31 Lindstrom Chris 39 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile  
508 1 03:57:32 Kolman Robin 37 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile  
443 1 04:23:43 Crockett Jack 30 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile AJBW Team High Gear Racing
490 1 04:25:51 Holloway Jeff 37 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile CrossFit Rome
410 1 04:26:23 Bilbrey Kevin 35 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile  
486 1 04:27:29 Harter Zach 38 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile  
429 1 04:28:03 Chadwick Rusty 39 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile  
544 1 04:35:00 Norris Charles 34 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile  
655 1 04:35:44 Cahill Chase 34 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile  
683 1 04:47:36 Segars Wesley 37 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile  
436 1 05:10:00 Coleman Freeman 38 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile  
472 1 05:17:40 García Jorge 36 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile  
567 1 05:36:24 Schultz Alex 32 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile  
445 1 05:59:33 Curtis Kip 34 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile  
627 1 06:39:09 Salvador Angelo 36 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile  
636 1 06:54:23 Downs Drew 30 34 Men 30-39 -34 Mile  
                 
642 1 03:52:03 Lessing Chris 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile  
626 1 04:29:21 Rytlewski Andrew 48 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile L5FLYERS
497 1 04:37:29 Johnson James 45 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile  
459 1 04:40:05 Eisenman Scot 47 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile CHAINBUSTER/PATCIMO RACING
464 1 04:41:04 Etheredge Will 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Sope Creek Cycling
461 1 04:52:53 Elliott Mark 42 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile  
499 1 04:55:20 Jones Chad 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile  
560 1 04:57:58 Rippon Erik 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile  
577 1 05:02:11 Smith Kevin 46 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Hill City Racing
454 1 05:02:44 Delph Daniel 45 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Team Louisville
409 1 05:03:41 Bellcase Deron 47 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Shift Mobile Therapy and Wellness
476 1 05:04:40 Gehrke Christopher 44 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Gnarly ol timer bicycle club
420 1 05:17:41 Borngesser Brian 41 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile  
661 1 05:25:01 Fitzmaurice Alan 45 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile  
543 1 05:36:29 Nicholson Dennis 47 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile  
651 1 05:36:56 Abello Manuel 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile Hill City Racing
446 1 05:38:22 Daniels Travis 49 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile  
513 1 05:58:38 Lett Craig 43 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile  
404 1 06:12:32 Bankston Nathan 42 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile  
455 1 DNF Desing Matt 42 34 Men 40-49 -34 Mile  
                 
672 1 03:40:51 Smith Adam p 53 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Southern Velo
663 1 03:47:38 Hile Eric 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Rescue Racing
536 1 03:51:15 Moon Leonard 53 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Team Six26
657 1 03:55:45 Childre Jason 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Chainbuster p/b Childre Nissan
629 1 04:03:48 Tolbert Michael 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Body Symmetry/Roswell Bicycles/Ridefox/Flowformulas/Maxxis/Gopro/Renthal/Oakley
574 1 04:24:41 Smith Adam 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile  
534 1 04:29:03 Monday Jason 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Live The Trails
581 1 04:36:38 Stahl Matthew 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Rome Composite
646 1 04:41:57 Rudder Mark 57 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile SPECTRA CONTRACT FLOORING
559 1 04:43:15 Richards Sean 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile HBC
592 1 04:45:15 Watson Scott 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile  
468 1 04:51:55 Fisher Harry 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile  
607 1 04:53:09 Bolton Chuck 59 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile 901 Racing
424 1 04:53:24 Buckley Don 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile  
434 1 04:53:44 Coffey Brian 53 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile  
500 1 04:58:07 Kaufman Dan 51 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile  
630 1 04:58:18 Tuggey Todd 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Sope Creek Racing
480 1 05:05:46 Gould Todd 53 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Rome Velo
479 1 05:08:35 Goldenberg Brett 53 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Sope Creek Cycling
408 1 05:09:25 Bear Kelly 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile  
402 1 05:10:00 Aspinwall Oliver 57 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile  
634 1 05:13:41 Chesser Patrick 50 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile  
604 1 05:17:28 Aguillon Aquiles 51 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile  
638 1 06:01:43 Grant Lamar 55 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile  
597 1 06:14:39 Williams Simon 54 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile  
576 1 06:25:18 Smith Jeff 59 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile  
524 1 06:51:54 Mcallister Max 54 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile Traxxion Dynamics Suspension
640 1 06:56:07 Grant Ron 53 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile  
453 1 DNF Dawson Christopher 52 34 Men 50-59 -34 Mile  
                 
484 1 04:10:10 Hanna Mark 60 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile  
571 1 04:33:48 Sims Jeff 63 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Tennessee Valley Bicycles
422 1 04:51:17 Boyd Derek 61 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Arc Angel Adventures
470 1 04:51:43 French Michael 64 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile  
677 1 05:10:55 Perry Ed 62 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile  
498 1 05:51:28 Johnson Terry 67 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Old Slow and In The Way
514 1 05:58:52 Long John 60 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Sope Creek
645 1 05:59:58 Orear David 60 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Singlespeed Militia
418 1 06:30:38 Bonifant Tim 62 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile Orrville cycling club
435 1 DNF Cole Steve 65 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile  
590 1 DNF Waguespack Tom 60 34 Men 60 and Over -34 Mile  
                 
586 1 03:11:50 Urbanowicz Joseph 18 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Chainbuster-Pactimo Race Team
613 1 03:41:36 Henderson Eric 38 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Rescue Racing
622 1 03:56:22 Nunes John 48 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile  
540 1 04:06:37 Neal Lee 46 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile  
653 1 04:47:50 Buchanan Eric 49 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile  
477 1 04:51:14 Glidewell Eric 45 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile  
457 1 04:53:25 Ege Forrest 44 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Trailhead INC./Regulators
489 1 05:27:42 Hicks Jonathan 43 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Trek Store South Carolina
606 1 05:34:13 Beard Mason 50 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile SingleSpeed Militia
628 1 05:34:20 Sullivan Mike 56 34 Men SingleSpeed – 34 Mile Singlespeed Militia
                 
618 1 04:09:36 Hyser Isabella 18 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile A-Team MTB Devo
596 1 04:49:53 Whittier Ali 37 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Motor Mile Racing
439 1 04:56:43 Cooper Melissa 37 34 Women 39 and Under -34 Mile Trans-Sylvania Productions Race Team
                 
516 1 04:03:33 Lowery Carey 52 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Rescue Racing/Scott’s Bikes
676 1 04:26:59 Desjardins Monica 40 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile  
656 1 04:28:01 Childre Angie 51 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Chainbuster p/b Childre Nissan
625 1 04:28:38 Rose Teresa 55 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Chainbuster-Pactimo p/b Childre Nissan
644 1 04:51:35 Mathis Shannon 45 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile  
617 1 05:15:43 Hyser Erin 46 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile A-Team MTB Devo
481 1 05:47:05 Halioris Chrissy 53 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Wattie Ink
612 1 06:02:03 Fulton Jennifer 40 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile  
525 1 06:51:49 Mcallister Tammy 52 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile Traxxion Dynamics Suspension
639 1 06:56:13 Grant Laurie 50 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile  
675 1 DNF Backer Brandy 44 34 Women 40 and Over -34 Mile  
                 
                 
591 1 06:35:19 Waldrop Josh 48 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles bike link/ therapy south
478 1 07:50:00 Goffi Mark 52 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles Peachtree Bikes
537 1 DNF Morgan David 51 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles  
582 1 DNF Stroud Samuel 50 50 Clydesdale – 50 Miles  
                 
538 1 04:49:36 Mosteller Luke 15 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
641 1 05:01:44 Harris Luke 15 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Top Step Development
471 1 05:35:15 Gambarota Douglas 16 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Georgia Devo
456 1 05:40:49 Dumanski Mason 16 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile  
578 1 05:53:11 Stafford Connor 17 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
495 1 05:56:42 Ingraham Jamie 16 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile GA Devo
579 1 06:10:50 Stafford Grayson 17 50 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
                 
660 1 05:47:57 Demoll Connor 22 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Ryno Power
605 1 05:59:50 Barrett Canaan 18 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Pinhoti Vipers
541 1 06:33:09 Newby Matthew 19 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles  
603 1 06:57:31 Abner Max 18 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles CTS/ Red Barn Racing
601 1 07:30:12 Worboy Mikey 19 50 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Trailer Park Racing
                 
509 1 05:20:12 Kors Jason 36 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles A1 Cycle Center
673 1 05:52:38 Connor Keenan 38 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Think Green/Bicycle Face
545 1 06:03:10 Norton Travis 39 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Think Green / Bicycle Face
589 1 06:47:17 Wade Davis 38 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles Vandelay Industries
462 1 07:05:03 Elmer David 34 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles  
548 1 07:49:32 Parham Jesse 32 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles  
609 1 09:25:24 Cossairt Chasse 36 50 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles  
                 
595 1 05:08:25 Whitmore Josh 45 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles CTS Cycling Team
507 1 05:15:02 Kloptowsky Jason 44 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Rbikes / Terrene tires
670 1 05:19:59 Morphew Ryan 42 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles  
659 1 05:22:57 Cornelius Nathaniel 43 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Think Green/Bicycle Face
413 1 06:26:20 Blanchard Cedar 41 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles The Overachievers
426 1 06:35:49 Burgoon Jeff 42 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Twin Six
522 1 07:09:35 Martin Frank 46 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles  
615 1 07:26:58 Hicks Christopher 46 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles  
587 1 07:41:18 Versteegen Kris 46 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Free Fly Endurance
610 1 08:30:03 Dietz Greg 47 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Evansville Mountain Bike Assc.
635 1 08:35:10 Demoll Edward 48 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Stanky Creek Cycling
619 1 DNF Kniegge Brian 48 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles  
598 1 DNF Wilson Johnny 49 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles US Military Endurance Sports
423 1 DNF Brittain Walt 49 50 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Bike Link/Therapy South
                 
512 1 05:18:20 Leonard Rick 54 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles SPIN MEDINA / MARAUDERS/FAT HEADS BREWERY
415 1 05:37:42 Bloomfield Hugh 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Think Greens Toyota/Bicycle Face
557 1 05:38:40 Reed Rodney 52 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Trailer Park
662 1 06:01:40 Green Clay 53 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Think Green-Bicycle Face Racing
633 1 06:27:01 Bowers Wayne 50 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Knobby Side Down/ Eddys Bike Shop
475 1 06:32:10 Gates David 51 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles  
469 1 07:05:24 Fitzgerald Jason 58 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Arrowhead Camper Sales , Inc.
527 1 07:09:43 Mcconnell Brad 52 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Evansville Mountain Bike Assoc.
440 1 07:26:47 Cope Bradley 57 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles  
523 1 07:41:32 Martin Tiger 52 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Moccasin Bend Bicycle Company
504 1 08:03:00 Kesling Tom 51 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles  
521 1 08:17:00 Martin Don 52 50 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles  
                 
658 1 06:43:21 Collins Gary 61 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles Wood N Wave
532 1 07:16:42 Mock Dan 66 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles  
421 1 DNF Boss Logan 69 50 Men 60 and Over – 50 Miles  
                 
547 1 04:57:59 Orth Eli 48 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Stages Cycling
600 1 05:35:33 Worboy Joe 47 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Trailer Park Racing
401 1 06:14:32 Anderson Markley 50 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Team Crank
594 1 06:33:34 Whitehurst Flynn 56 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Pro Bike repair
570 1 06:45:25 Shipley Brian 46 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Single Speed Militia
611 1 06:46:28 Fowler Clint 46 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles PBR Pro Bike Repair
515 1 06:47:07 Lord Brian 36 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles OVRACHVRS
583 1 07:01:25 Teknipp James 30 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles  
482 1 07:04:55 Hall Kevin 56 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Singlespeed Militia
458 1 07:12:37 Eglitis Todd 53 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles SingleSpeed Militia
460 1 07:22:25 Elder Kirk 48 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Single Speed Milita
599 1 07:28:47 Hopton Michael 49 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles  
528 1 07:29:53 Owen Daniel 48 50 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Singlespeed Militia
                 
649 1 04:27:23 Turner Thomas 39 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Team Jamis
550 1 04:28:20 Peeler Chase 35 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles NinetyWest Racing
650 1 04:33:53 Whittier Spencer 35 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Motor Mile Racing
565 1 04:57:24 Rupnow Jeff 45 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Evolution Training Cycles, Paradise Garage
417 1 05:34:21 Boles Bruce 23 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Nashville Local Cycling
648 1 05:37:54 Tichenor Griffin 25 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles  
511 1 06:35:41 Lehman Carl 22 50 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles  
                 
442 1 05:56:11 Crocker Erin 36 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles  
572 1 06:02:17 Sims Sierra 24 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles CTS p/b Maxxis
631 1 06:11:28 Wronska Beata 46 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Zerouno / Squatch Bikes
555 1 06:25:19 Ramsbotham Annie 25 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Sycamore Cycles
441 1 06:35:29 Coulter Heidi 52 50 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Evolution Training Cycles/PG