Who conquered the 2×50 Challenge?

LAST FIRST G RT B1 B2 JAN FEB TOTAL CATEGORY TEAM_SPONSOR
Downey Jenna F 50 25 25 05:53:29 06:23:02 12:16:31 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Peachtree Bikes
Richards Lara F 50 26 26 06:26:19 07:20:33 13:46:52 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles Chainbuster racing /little fire cycles
White Amy F 50 27 27 06:31:20 07:22:46 13:54:06 Women’s Money Class – 50 Miles
Aycoth Shane M 50 488 488 07:00:43 08:32:03 15:32:46 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles SingleSpeed Militia
Barnes Sean M 50 19 19 05:49:01 06:15:25 12:04:26 Men 30-39 – 50 Miles MOAB Racing
Barrett Canaan M 50 404 404 06:44:13 08:40:25 15:24:38 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
Beadles Brad M 50 405 405 06:09:15 06:21:08 12:30:23 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Faster Mustache
Blanchard Brian M 50 406 406 08:11:41 09:36:10 17:47:51 Clydesdale – 50 Miles
Boles Daniel M 50 407 407 08:06:17 09:08:36 17:14:53 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles
Brittain Walt M 50 408 408 06:53:27 07:05:35 13:59:02 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Bike Link Racing
Cobb Bradley M 50 411 411 05:03:00 05:26:38 10:29:38 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles motor mile racing/scv
Curtis Kevin M 50 412 412 07:49:08 09:10:28 16:59:36 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
Danford Ben M 50 414 414 05:59:27 06:21:02 12:20:29 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Southern velo
Davidson Will M 50 416 416 04:59:49 06:32:17 11:32:06 Men 18-29 – 50 Miles Georgia Devo
Dorning Johnny M 50 419 419 08:57:13 09:45:28 18:42:41 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Tradewinds Insurance Group
Hines Rodney M 50 427 427 06:39:06 07:08:21 13:47:27 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Southern Performance
Kababik Eddie M 50 35 35 06:18:23 07:14:24 13:32:47 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Whitetail bicycles
Ledford Robert M 50 432 432 06:46:36 07:33:13 14:19:49 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
Lee Brandon M 50 433 433 05:50:20 07:59:19 13:49:39 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
Leonard Rick M 50 435 435 05:13:49 07:51:27 13:05:16 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles SPIN MEDINA / MARAUDERS/FAT HEADS BREWERY/2TON30
Morehead Gib M 50 440 440 07:04:45 07:33:29 14:38:14 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
Mosteller Luke M 50 442 442 05:40:05 06:23:46 12:03:51 Junior 14-17 50 Mile
Orth Eli M 50 474 474 05:12:59 05:45:12 10:58:11 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles Team Stages Cycling
Pimenidis Yianni M 50 485 485 05:39:03 06:24:19 12:03:22 Men SingleSpeed – 50 Miles
Smith Jake M 50 38 38 05:12:12 06:09:33 11:21:45 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Nor-Ga
Stafford Connor M 50 498 498 06:07:15 07:40:07 13:47:22 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
Stafford Grayson M 50 499 499 06:47:21 08:31:38 15:18:59 Junior 14-17 50 Mile Pinhoti Vipers
Swygert Scott M 50 454 454 08:24:40 08:19:19 16:43:59 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles Honky Tonk Brewing Co.
Tank Martin M 50 455 455 07:04:32 07:16:36 14:21:08 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles Linear Sport
Turner Thomas M 50 39 39 04:40:30 05:19:21 09:59:51 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Team Jamis
Whittier Spencer M 50 28 28 04:38:01 05:05:42 09:43:43 Men’s Money Class – 50 Miles Motor Mile Racing
Wiant James M 50 44 44 06:03:50 07:00:14 13:04:04 Men 40-49 – 50 Miles
York Andrew M 50 460 460 07:01:40 07:00:58 14:02:38 Men 50-59 – 50 Miles SSOE